ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
1
2026 TIMETABLE
Studio Location: 3/24 Rudloc Rd, Morley www.dancefusion.com.au admin@dancefusion.com.au
2
3
MONDAYSTUDIO 1MONDAYSTUDIO 2MONDAYSTUDIO 3
4
4.00 - 4.304.00 - 4.45U12 LYRICAL TROUPE *
5
4.30 - 5.00 4.45 - 5.30 PETITE BALLET 6-7YRS4.45 - 5.30 U14 LYRICAL TROUPE *
6
5.00 - 5.305.30 - 6.15JUNIOR BALLET 8-11YRS5.30 - 6.15OPEN CONTEMP TROUPE *
7
5.30 - 6.006.15 - 7.00INTERMEDIATE PBT 6.15 - 7.00ADVANCED PBT *
8
7.00 - 7.45INTERMEDIATE BALLET 12-16YRS7.00 - 7.45OPEN BALLET 14YRS+
9
10
TUESDAYSTUDIO 1TUESDAYSTUDIO 2TUESDAYSTUDIO 3
11
9.15-10.00FAIRY BALLET 3-5YRS
12
4.00 - 4.304.00 - 4.45ADVANCED AERIAL SILKS *4.00 - 4.45U12 HIP HOP TROUPE *
13
4.30 - 5.00 4.45 - 5.30 JUNIOR PBT4.45 - 5.30 ADVANCED KICKS TURNS LEAPS *
14
5.00 - 5.305.30 - 6.15SENIOR JAZZ 16-25YRS 5.30 - 6.15OPEN MODERN TROUPE *
15
5.30 - 6.006.15 - 7.00SENIOR LYRICAL 16-25YRS6.15 - 7.00OPEN LYRICAL TROUPE *
16
7.00 - 7.45SENIOR TAP 16-25YRS7.00 - 7.45OPEN TAP TROUPE *
17
18
WEDNESDAYSTUDIO 1WEDNESDAYSTUDIO 2WEDNESDAYSTUDIO 3
19
4.00 - 4.45JUNIOR HIP HOP 8 - 10YRS4.00 - 4.45U10 HIP HOP TROUPE *4.00 - 4.45ACRO LEVEL 1
20
4.45 - 5.30 PETITE HIP HOP 5-7YRS4.45 - 5.30 JUNIOR HIP HOP 8 - 10YRS4.45 - 5.30 ACRO LEVEL 2
21
5.30 - 6.15INTERMEDIATE HIP HOP 11- 15YRS5.30 - 6.15AERIAL SILKS - LEVEL 25.30 - 6.15ACRO LEVELS 3 & 4
22
6.15 - 7.006.15 - 7.00AERIAL SILKS - LEVEL 26.15 - 7.00ACRO LEVELS 5 & 6
23
7.00 - 7.45OPEN HIP HOP TROUPE *
24
25
THURSDAYSTUDIO 1THURSDAYSTUDIO 2THURSDAYSTUDIO 3
26
4.00 - 4.304.00 - 4.45AERIAL SILKS - LEVEL 14.00 - 4.30
27
4.30 - 5.00 4.45 - 5.30 4.30 - 5.00
28
5.00 - 5.305.30 - 6.155.30 - 6.15
29
5.30 - 6.006.15 - 7.00AERIAL SILKS - LEVEL 26.15 - 7.00ADULT HIP HOP 16YRS+
30
6.00 - 6.307.00 - 7.45ADULT AERIAL SILKS - LEVEL 2
31
6.30 - 7.00
32
33
SATURDAYSTUDIO 1SATURDAYSTUDIO 2SATURDAYSTUDIO 3
34
8.30 - 9.15TINIES DANCE 1.5 - 2.5YRS
35
9.15 - 10.00FAIRY BALLET 3-5YRS9.00 - 9.45PETITE & U10 TAP 6-10 yrs
36
10.00 - 10.45KINDY JAZZ & TAP 3-5YRS9.45 - 10.30PETITE JAZZ 6-7yrs10.00 - 10.45U10 JAZZ TROUPE *
37
10.45 - 11.30JUNIOR LYRICAL 6-11yrs10.45 - 11.30ACRO 1 & ACRO 2 5-10YRS10.45 - 11.30U12 KICKS TURNS LEAPS *
38
11.30 - 12.15JUNIOR JAZZ 8-11yrs11.30 - 12.15AERIAL SILKS - Levels 1 & 211.30 - 12.15U12 JAZZ TROUPE *
39
12.15 - 1.00JUNIOR HIP HOP 8-11yrs12.15 - 1.00AERIAL SILKS - Levels 1 & 212.15 - 1.00U18 TAP TROUPE *
40
1.00 - 1.45JUNIOR TAP 8-11yrs1.00 - 1.45U12 TAP TROUPE *1.00 - 1.45U18 HIP HOP TROUPE *
41
1.00 - 1.45INTERMEDIATE TAP 12-15 yrs1.45 - 2.30INTERMEDIATE JAZZ 12-15YRS1.45 - 2.30U18 MODERN TROUPE *
42
2.30 - 3.15INTERMEDIATE LYRICAL 12-15YRS2.30 - 3.15U18 LYRICAL TROUPE *
43
44
CLASSES BY GENREJAZZACROKINDY 2-5yrs
45
TAPHIP HOPAERIAL SILKS
46
BALLETLYRICAL* BY INVITATION ONLY
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100