ABDEFGHIKLMNOPRSTUVWXYZAA
1
2
LOOT CRATE GENERATORV1.11
3
4
To use this tool, press the "GENERATE" button which will reroll all 3 slots.
Important: pressing the button will reroll ALL options, you cannot reroll only one.
After each Quest, whether successful or not, each PC receives a Loot Crate. They can select one of the options, which they gain as an unlock.
5
6
7
11
12
SLOT 1SLOT 2SLOT 3GENERAL LOOT
13
TYPESupportTYPESupportTYPESupportSLOT 1SLOT 2SLOT 3
14
RARITY
UncommonRARITYUncommonRARITYRareTYPE CHANCE
15
NAMEPortable CoverNAMEElven CloakNAMEWeapon Ring34% Technique34% Technique
34% Technique
16
33% Weapon33% Weapon33% Weapon
17
SUPPORTPortable CoverSUPPORTElven CloakSUPPORTWeapon Ring33% Support33% Support33% Support
18
Size: HeavyType: -Size: MainType: -Size: MainType: -RARITY CHANCE
19
0 MEMAction: Quick0 MEMAction: -0 MEMAction: Quick0% legendary10% legendary25% legendary
20
Consumable 2, Summon-Consumable 3, Unique25% Rare60% Rare75% Rare
21
------
75% Uncommon
30% Uncommon
0% Uncommon
22
Quick: Expend one or two charges to summon one or two pieces of size 1 hard cover in free adjacent spaces. These pieces of cover count as summons (Tags: Summon, Size 1, 10 HP, 5 Dodge/A-Def)SEARCH checks against you gain +1 DIF. You don't lose HIDDEN for being in an enemy's Line of Sight unless you end a turn that way.During a REST or as a quick action, you can expend a charge to replace one of your equipped weapons with a different weapon you have unlocked that could be equipped in that slot.
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40