ABDEFGHIKLMNOPRSTUVWXYZAA
1
2
LOOT CRATE GENERATORV1.11
3
4
To use this tool, press the "GENERATE" button which will reroll all 3 slots.
Important: pressing the button will reroll ALL options, you cannot reroll only one.
After each Quest, whether successful or not, each PC receives a Loot Crate. They can select one of the options, which they gain as an unlock.
5
6
7
11
12
SLOT 1SLOT 2SLOT 3GENERAL LOOT
13
TYPESkillTYPEWeaponTYPEWeaponSLOT 1SLOT 2SLOT 3
14
RARITY
UncommonRARITYLegendaryRARITYRareTYPE CHANCE
15
NAMERecklessNAMEOathbowNAMEFrost Fang34% Technique34% Technique
34% Technique
16
33% Weapon33% Weapon33% Weapon
17
SKILLRecklessWEAPON, RangedOathbowWEAPON, MeleeFrost Fang33% Support33% Support33% Support
18
Size: -Type: -Size: MainType: BowSize: LightType: LongarmRARITY CHANCE
19
2 MEMAction: -0 MEMAction: -0 MEMAction: -0% legendary10% legendary25% legendary
20
UniqueArcing-25% Rare60% Rare75% Rare
21
--Range 151d6+1 PhysicalReach 1, Line 51d3 Lunar
75% Uncommon
30% Uncommon
0% Uncommon
22
You can MARK yourself to reroll the damage of a melee attack (if you’re not already MARKED).This weapon gains the HOMING and RELIABLE 2 tags when attacking a MARKED character, but you must consume the mark when attacking with this weapon.-
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40