| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Precinct Name (precincts with PCOs in yellow) | Has PCO | Total registered voters | Ballots cast | # of registered voters who did not vote | % turnout | Duresky | McKinney | Sessler | #voters canvased & left messages July & Aug | # voters with 80-100 Dem Support Score | # turnout in 2024 midterm | ||||||||||||||
2 | All precincts | 27,016 | 11,908 | 15,108 | 44 | 4,175 | 3,743 | 1,671 | 1,607 | 3,284 | 47 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Alma | 328 | 132 | 196 | 40% | 20 | 57 | 23 | 12 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Boston | 411 | 184 | 227 | 45% | 36 | 76 | 23 | 12 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Brewster Bridgeport Tribal | 85 | 25 | 60 | 29% | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Brewster City | 733 | 159 | 574 | 22% | 46 | 42 | 30 | 15 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Brewster Rural | 383 | 137 | 246 | 36% | 11 | 71 | 24 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Brewster Valley | 476 | 188 | 288 | 39% | 31 | 84 | 38 | 13 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Cameron Omak Lakes | x | 175 | 80 | 95 | 46% | 30 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Carlton | x | 434 | 239 | 195 | 55% | 105 | 52 | 50 | 32 | 88 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Chesaw | x | 374 | 181 | 193 | 48% | 28 | 87 | 31 | 11 | 28 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Columbia River | 100 | 23 | 77 | 23% | 17 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Conconully Rural | 114 | 63 | 51 | 55% | 18 | 32 | 10 | 5 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Conconully Town | 155 | 80 | 75 | 52% | 23 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Coulee Dam Town | x | 609 | 214 | 395 | 35% | 116 | 36 | 3 | 28 | 42 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Crumbacher Wilderness | 471 | 178 | 293 | 38% | 29 | 80 | 38 | 7 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Duck Lake | 274 | 102 | 172 | 37% | 16 | 46 | 22 | 5 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
18 | East Twisp | x | 393 | 184 | 209 | 47% | 83 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 76 | |||||||||||||||
19 | East Winthrop | x | 651 | 392 | 259 | 60% | 261 | 41 | 43 | 105 | 215 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Eastlake | 307 | 147 | 160 | 48% | 34 | 67 | 19 | 13 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Elmer City Town | 174 | 69 | 105 | 40% | 37 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Elmway | 70 | 28 | 42 | 40% | 5 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Engh | 567 | 237 | 330 | 42% | 47 | 93 | 31 | 18 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Ferry Pud | 330 | 140 | 190 | 42% | 24 | 58 | 11 | 5 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Flats | 446 | 207 | 239 | 46% | 57 | 76 | 31 | 11 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Grand Riverview | 193 | 87 | 106 | 45% | 47 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
27 | Great Northern | x | 238 | 127 | 111 | 53% | 28 | 62 | 12 | 10 | 20 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Loomis Wilderness | 307 | 112 | 195 | 36% | 17 | 39 | 28 | 7 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
29 | Malott | 365 | 155 | 210 | 42% | 22 | 69 | 28 | 9 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
30 | Mazama | 610 | 357 | 253 | 59% | 278 | 28 | 8 | 172 | 249 | ||||||||||||||||
31 | McLaughlin Canyon | 424 | 181 | 243 | 43% | 30 | 88 | 30 | 14 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||
32 | Nespelem Town | x | 69 | 24 | 45 | 35% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | |||||||||||||||
33 | Nighthawk | 346 | 136 | 210 | 39% | 24 | 45 | 28 | 9 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
34 | North Nespelem | 197 | 53 | 144 | 27% | 24 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
35 | North Omak | 364 | 164 | 200 | 45% | 39 | 59 | 30 | 11 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
36 | North Tonasket | 335 | 125 | 210 | 37% | 25 | 50 | 16 | 9 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
37 | Northwest Okanogan | x | 73 | 35 | 38 | 48% | 8 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
38 | Okanogan City 1 | 211 | 81 | 130 | 38% | 24 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
39 | Okanogan City 2 | 284 | 113 | 171 | 40% | 29 | 48 | 14 | 7 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
40 | Okanogan City 3 | 386 | 191 | 195 | 49% | 57 | 63 | 22 | 13 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
41 | Okanogan City 4 | 450 | 180 | 270 | 40% | 61 | 53 | 27 | 17 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Okanogan River | 117 | 39 | 78 | 33% | 6 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
43 | Omak City 1 | 662 | 229 | 433 | 35% | 88 | 60 | 25 | 30 | 93 | ||||||||||||||||
44 | Omak City 2 | x | 564 | 213 | 351 | 38% | 84 | 76 | 15 | 26 | 88 | |||||||||||||||
45 | Omak City 3 | x | 566 | 204 | 362 | 36% | 71 | 75 | 20 | 23 | 60 | |||||||||||||||
46 | Omak City 4 | 581 | 235 | 346 | 40% | 73 | 84 | 23 | 28 | 77 | ||||||||||||||||
47 | Omak City 5 | x | 331 | 91 | 240 | 27% | 56 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
48 | Omak Highway | 236 | 106 | 130 | 45% | 22 | 46 | 15 | 6 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
49 | Omak Mountains | 233 | 84 | 149 | 36% | 40 | 30 | 6 | 13 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
50 | Omak River | 308 | 79 | 229 | 26% | 42 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
51 | Oroville City East | 436 | 178 | 258 | 41% | 32 | 61 | 27 | 13 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||
52 | Oroville City West | 493 | 199 | 294 | 40% | 30 | 76 | 43 | 7 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
53 | Pateros City | 370 | 148 | 222 | 40% | 27 | 70 | 14 | 11 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||
54 | Pateros Rural | x | 258 | 128 | 130 | 50% | 39 | 36 | 32 | 15 | 23 | |||||||||||||||
55 | Pine Creek | 473 | 200 | 273 | 42% | 31 | 96 | 33 | 8 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||
56 | Pogue | 310 | 170 | 140 | 55% | 20 | 91 | 30 | 6 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
57 | Riverside Rural | 314 | 132 | 182 | 42% | 18 | 63 | 23 | 7 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
58 | Riverside Town | 195 | 60 | 135 | 31% | 11 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
59 | Rodeo Trail | 128 | 48 | 80 | 38% | 13 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
60 | Salmon Creek | 254 | 148 | 106 | 58% | 26 | 77 | 20 | 8 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
61 | San Poil | x | 351 | 169 | 182 | 48% | 34 | 66 | 31 | 16 | 43 | |||||||||||||||
62 | Siwash Creek | 287 | 106 | 181 | 37% | 25 | 37 | 20 | 13 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||
63 | Sourdough | 383 | 152 | 231 | 40% | 31 | 64 | 26 | 13 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
64 | South Nespelem | 145 | 27 | 118 | 19% | 21 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
65 | South Oroville | 362 | 156 | 206 | 43% | 22 | 69 | 40 | 10 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
66 | Southwest Winthrop | x | 426 | 266 | 160 | 62% | 150 | 43 | 38 | 133 | 138 | |||||||||||||||
67 | Starr | 271 | 112 | 159 | 41% | 35 | 36 | 26 | 21 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||
68 | Swanson Mill | 375 | 148 | 227 | 39% | 46 | 55 | 22 | 15 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||
69 | Tonasket City 1 | 194 | 84 | 110 | 43% | 25 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||
70 | Tonasket City 2 | 182 | 83 | 99 | 46% | 25 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||
71 | Tonasket City 3 | 206 | 92 | 114 | 45% | 26 | 28 | 15 | 16 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
72 | Tonasket Highway | 527 | 214 | 313 | 41% | 49 | 76 | 47 | 14 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||
73 | Tunk Creek | 290 | 166 | 124 | 57% | 46 | 69 | 23 | 9 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||
74 | Twisp River | x | 377 | 229 | 148 | 61% | 146 | 36 | 24 | 52 | 123 | |||||||||||||||
75 | Twisp Town North | x | 399 | 204 | 195 | 51% | 123 | 30 | 21 | 39 | 112 | |||||||||||||||
76 | Twisp Town South | x | 346 | 189 | 157 | 55% | 113 | 24 | 29 | 29 | 103 | |||||||||||||||
77 | Twisp Wilderness | x | 392 | 232 | 160 | 59% | 103 | 42 | 53 | 42 | 106 | |||||||||||||||
78 | West Methow River | x | 227 | 122 | 105 | 54% | 35 | 36 | 26 | 13 | 36 | |||||||||||||||
79 | West Winthrop | x | 748 | 495 | 253 | 66% | 328 | 48 | 45 | 127 | 287 | |||||||||||||||
80 | Westlake | 329 | 169 | 160 | 51% | 16 | 73 | 34 | 6 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
81 | Winthrop Town | x | 458 | 292 | 166 | 64% | 227 | 17 | 16 | 110 | 176 | |||||||||||||||
82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 |