ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZAAABACADAEAFAGAHAIAJAKALAMANAOAPAQARASATAUAVAW
1
2
LV. 1LV. 10LV. 20Lv. 27Lv. 37Lv. 47Lv. 58Lv. 73
3
4
Strong PoisonXXXXWeak Holy
(Possible Heal attack)
Weak HolyWeak Holy / Strong Ice / Immune Poison
(Possible Heal attack)
5
6
812030072015002750480015300
7
8
0450401000150200
9
320335077117200315
10
Snail4 ~ 6 mesoRibbon Pig20 ~ 30 mesoStirge32~ 48 mesoEvil Eye48 ~ 72 mesoLupin88 ~ 132 mesoMummydog172 ~ 258 mesoDark Stone Golem280 ~ 420 mesoCommander Skeleton374 ~ 575 meso
11
Snail ShellRed PotionScroll for Helmet for DEF 10%Pig's RibbonRed Potion Stiff FeatherStirge WingOrange PotionBlue PotionEvil Eye's TailOrange PotionScroll for Pole Arm for ATT 10%Lupin Doll Stiff FeatherScroll for Cape for MP 60%Dirty BandageScroll for Cape for STR 10%Emerald OreDark Stone Golem RubbleDark Starlight (M)Dark Crystal OreHorse SkullMana ElixerElixer
12
Scroll for Cape for Magic Def 60%Arrow for BowBronze OreScroll for Shield for DEF 10%Silver Leather Hoodwear (M)Dark Nightshift (M)Steel OreGarnet OreLemonYellow SquareSpeed PotionGold Sneak (F)Blue PotionLeatherKumbi Throwing-StarWhite PotionElixerBlue PotionBlue PotionElixerBlack Crystal OreDiamond OreAquamarine OreAmethyst Ore
13
Garnet OreArrow for CrossbowGreen HeadbandDark Nightshift Pants (M)Mithril OreAmethyst Ore Stiff FeatherSteel Corporal (M)Steel Corporal Pants (M)Great Red HelmetCat's EyeSilver OreEmerald OreSilver OreLupin's BananaTopaz OreAdamantium OreBrown Jangoon Pants (M)Tobi Throwing-StarScroll for Two-Handed BW for ATT 60%Maroon Jangoon Armor (M)The Summoning RockScroll for Earring for INT 60%Scroll for Overall Armor for LUK 60%
14
Green AppleLeatherAmethyst EarringsWooden Samurai SwordRed Pao (M)Red Pao Bottom (M)Pink Qi Pao (F)Sapphire OreWhite Wizard Robe (M)CutlusAluminum Baseball BatSnowballBrown JesterRed Jangoon Armor (F)Brown Piettra (F)Brown Piette Pants (M)White Jangoon Pants (M) Purple Shadow (F) Purple Shadow Pants (M)Blue Orientican Pants (M)Red Ice Queen (F)Blue Orientican (M)
15
Red-Striped T-Shirt (F)Orange Sporty T-Shirt (M)PistolPurple Qi Pao Skirt (F)Scroll for Knuckle for ATT 60%Scroll for Cape for Magic Def 10%Blue PotionGold Sneak Pants (F)Blue Engrit (F)Blue Guise Purple Steal (F) Purple Steal Pants (F)White Calas (M)Blue Calaf (F)Mithril BristBrown Pierre ShoesGreen SonataBlack MaroRed Ice Queen Skirt (F)Blood Mantis Pants (F)Blood Mantis Pants (F) 바지
16
Brown Cotton LaggerBrown Lagger SlipperArrow for BowGreen Robin HatRydenScroll for Helmet for INT 100%Arrow for BowArrow for CrossbowGreen Bennis Chainmail (F)Dark Pole-Feather HatDark Legolier (M)Dark Legolier Pants (M)Scroll for Two-Handed BW for ATT 60%Brown Moon GlovesBronze PowSteel BristOld Steel Nordic HelmHoly Cross EarringsBlue Linnex (M)Beige Lineros (F)Brown Requierre (F)
17
Arrow for CrossbowScroll for One-Handed Axe for Accuracy 60%Work GlovesBrown Cotton LaggerBennis Chainpants (M)Forked SpearRed Hwarang Shirt (M)Scroll for Pole Arm for Accuracy 10%Sapphire Fitted Mail (F)Black Yellow-Lined ShoesOaker GarnerBrown Leather Ocean HatBronze ClenchDark ManuteBlack Magic CapeDark IdentitySteel Aquila ShieldBlue Wing BootsGreen Pirate Boots
18
Beige CarribeanDiamond OreWhite PotionGreen Avelin (F)Gold Moon ShoesMithril Tower ShieldDark AvariceThe Summoning RockScroll for Topwear for STR 10%Scroll for Topwear for LUK 60%Red Orientican (M)Red Orientican Pants (M)Blue GoldrunnersRed Rivers BootsGreen Enigma ShoesScroll for Topwear for STR 60%
19
Scroll for Two-Handed Sword for Accuracy 100%Scroll for Gloves for HP 100%Norman GripOpal OreEloonLight Mantis (F) Spear Production StimulatorOne-Handed BW Production StimulatorBlue Tai (M)Evil WingsScroll for Bottomwear for Jump 60%Wizard PotionWarrior PotionBlue Halfglove
20
Khaki Shadow Pants (M)Mithril Maul Spear Production StimulatorBrown JeweledBrown Leather KragScroll for Topwear for LUK 60%Scroll for Knuckle for ATT 10%Burning HellOne-Handed BW Production StimulatorShoes Production Stimulator
21
White PotionBow Production StimulatorShoes Production StimulatorKnuckle Production StimulatorGun Production StimulatorGloves Production Stimulator
22
Wand Production StimulatorAncient Scroll
23
Weapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidability
24
00010302202010357010354020175195181602001833030032
25
Need Accuracy0Need Accuracy7 (1 level decrease +0.26)Need Accuracy37 (1 level decrease +1.33)Need Accuracy37 (1 level decrease +1.33)Need Accuracy73 (1 level decrease +2.66)Need Accuracy66 (1 level decrease +2.44)Need Accuracy66 (1 level decrease +2.44)Need Accuracy117 (1 level decrease +4.26)
26
Common LocationCommon LocationCommon LocationCommon LocationCommon LocationCommon LocationCommon LocationCommon Location
27
LV. 2LV. 10LV. 21Lv. 30Lv. 40Lv. 48Lv. 59Lv. 75
28
29
XWeak FireXXWeak Fire / Strong IceWeak Holy
(Possible Heal attack)
XStrong Fire, Lightning / Immune Poison
30
31
1525028580020002800600018000
32
33
1510291755080150220
34
4183812085120210350
35
Blue Snail8 ~ 12 mesoDark Stump20 ~ 30 mesoJr. Necki33 ~ 49 mesoFairy80 ~ 120 mesoCold Eye96 ~ 144 mesoWraith176 ~ 264 mesoMixed Golem296 ~ 447 mesoTaurospear409 ~ 599 meso
36
Blue Snail ShellScroll for Cape for HP 100%Red PotionLeafRed PotionScroll for Gloves for DEX 10%Jr. Necki's SkinOrange PotionScroll for Shield for DEF 10%Fierry's TentacleOrange PotionBlue PotionCold Eye's TailScroll for Helmet for DEF 60%White PotionMedicine With Weird VibesDark Crystal OreWhite PotionMixed BlockBrown Moon GlovesGreen Gore BootsTaurospear's HornPower ElixerBlack Crystal Ore
37
Amethyst OreSteel OreRed-Striped T-Shirt (F)Stolen FenceBronze HelmetPole ArmMithril OreTopaz OreOrangeSilver OreAmethyst OreAdamantium OreGold OreBlue PotionSteel OreElixerBlue PotionSteel OreGold ManuteGold OreElixerAdamantium OreScroll for Two-Handed Axe for ATT 60%The Summoning Rock
38
Red-Striped T-Shirt (F)Grey Thick Sweat Pants (M)Grey/Brown Training Shirt (M)Yellow Avelin (F)Yellow Avelin Skirt (F)Green Arianne Skirt (F)Coconut KnifeRed Jack BootsSteel Sharp HelmTopaz OreOrihalcon OreAquamarine OrePink Moon ConehatIciclesEagle CrowGarnet OreRed WhipThe Summoning RockMaroon Moon (F)Maroon Moon Pants (F)Blue PotionDark Anakarune (F)Green Ice Queen (F)Green Ice Queen Skirt (F)
39
Grey/Brown Training Pants (M)Green AppleArrow for BowGreen Arianne (F)Steel OreGarnet OreBlue Kendo Robe (M)Purple Split (F)White Split Skirt (F)Opal OreMithril OreDark GuardianRed Salt ShoesNiamCat's EyeBrown Double BootsBlue Knucklevest Pants (M)White PotionLight Mantis Pants (F)Light Mantis (F) ChronoGigantic SledgeGolden Hinkel
40
Arrow for CrossbowSingle EarringWooden StaffMacheteBrown Lamelle (F)Brown Ramel Skirt (F)Scroll for Bottomwear for Jump 100%Dark AvariceRed DistinctionOld Steel Nordic HelmGreen Knucklevest (M)Maroon Jangoon Armor (M)White Jangoon Pants (M)Black Basile BootsBlue Orientican Pants (M)Blue Orientican (M)Dark LorinDark Elf ShoesRed Mystique (F)
41
Orange PotionBlue PotionSteel KnucklerDouble Tail KnucklerBrown DistinctionRed Shadow (F)Red Shadow Pants (M)Mithril Nordic HelmRed SonataBlue MaroScroll for Gloves for ATT 60%Scroll for Shield for HP 10%Red Oriental HelmetRed Mystique Pants (F)Silver Ancient ShieldBeige Lineros (F)
42
Brown Lagger CapArrow for BowArrow for CrossbowEmerald Hildon BootsPink Goldwind ShoesBrown Moon GlovesFlame Golden CircletRed MaroBrown Moon GlovesSilver IdentityWhite Polyfeather HatEvil TaleWhite NightfoxMithril HuskRed Seraph Cape
43
Cat's EyeOrihalcon OreScroll for Pole Arm for Accuracy 60%Blue Goldwind ShoesScroll for Helmet for INT 10%Mighty BulletScroll for Shield for DEF 60%Scroll for Gloves for HP 60%Two-Handed Sword Production StimulatorDark RitualGreen Enigma (F)Brown Pireta Hat
44
Dark Hunter's Pants (M)Mana ElixerTwo-Handed Sword Production Stimulator Spear Production StimulatorTwo-Handed BW Production StimulatorHelmet Production StimulatorTwo-Handed BW Production StimulatorTopwear Production StimulatorGreen Pris (M)Blue Rivers BootsScroll for Two-Handed Axe for Accuracy 10%
45
One-Handed BW Production StimulatorPole Arm Production StimulatorBeia Crash Spear Production StimulatorDagger Production Stimulator
46
[Storybook] Indecipherable Book
47
48
Weapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidability
49
000201003030258510525808015182180201602202055040030
50
Need Accuracy0Need Accuracy0Need Accuracy92 (1 level decrease +3.33)Need Accuracy92 (1 level decrease +3.33)Need Accuracy55 (1 level decrease +2)Need Accuracy73 (1 level decrease +2.66)Need Accuracy73 (1 level decrease +2.66)Need Accuracy110 (1 level decrease +4)
51
Common LocationCommon LocationCommon LocationCommon LocationCommon LocationCommon LocationCommon LocationCommon Location
52
LV. 2LV. 12LV. 22Lv. 32Lv. 40Lv. 48Lv. 60Lv. 100
53
54
XWeak LightningXWeak Ice / Strong FireWeak Holy
(Possible Heal attack)
Weak LightningWeak Ice / Strong FireWeak Holy / Immune Poison
55
56
202003001000180030006000100000
57
58
1550356010050120500
59
5243560901282207000
60
Shroom8 ~ 12 mesoOctopus24 ~ 36 mesoHorny Mushroom36 ~ 54 mesoFire Boar76 ~ 114 mesoZombie Lupin104 ~ 156 mesoClang176 ~ 264 mesoRed Drake304 ~ 456 mesoCrimson Balrog? meso
61
Mushroom SporeScroll for Cape for HP 60%Red PotionOctopus LegRed PotionScroll for One-Handed Sword for ATT 10%Horny Mushroom CapOrange PotionWizard PotionFire Boar's ToothLeatherWolbi Throwing-StarCursed DollWhite Potion Stiff FeatherClang's ClawsElixerBlue PotionBlaze CapsuleMana ElixerElixerHwabi Throwing-StarScroll for Helmet for DEF 10%Scroll for Helmet for HP 10%
62
Aquamarine OreMithril OreField DaggerSingle EarringWooden MalletSteel ShieldScroll for Two-Handed Axe for ATT 10%Iron Burgernet HelmGreen Able Armor (F)Arwen's Glass ShoesWhite PotionBlue PotionBlue PotionOrihalcon OreAmethyst OreAdamantium OreAquamarine OreYellow UmbrellaDiamond OreOrihalcon OreSteely Throwing-KnivesScroll for Earring for INT 10%Scroll for Topwear for DEF 10%Scroll for Overall Armor for DEX 10%
63
Ice JeansJean Capris (M)Green Avelin Skirt (F)Adamantium OreAquamarine OreBlue PotionGreen Able Skirt (F)Yellow WindshoesRed Kendo Robe (M)Garnet OreSteel OreKorean FanSilver Crow Purple Avenger (F)Green Legolier Pants (M)Scroll for One-Handed BW for ATT 60% Marine Shadow (M) Marine Shadow Pants (M)Dark Piette Pants (M)Dark Piette (M)Red Moon GlovesScroll for Overall Armor for DEF 10%Scroll for Bottomwear for DEF 10%Scroll for Shoes for DEX 10%
64
Green AppleBrown Rocky BandanaArrow for BowYellow Arianne Skirt (F)Yellow Arianne Skirt (F) 치마Bronze Corporal (M)Arrow for BowBronze OreTopaz OreDiamond OreGreen Hwarang Shirt (M)RydenGreen Legolier (M)Dark PilferDark Starlight (M)Brown Piettra Skirt (F)Brown Piettra (F)Red DukeRed Moon Pants (F)Psycho ClawRed Moon (F)Scroll for Shoes for Jump 10%Scroll for Shoes for Speed 10%Scroll for Gloves for DEX 10%
65
Arrow for CrossbowBrown Corporal Pants (M)Leather ArmsArrow for BowBlue PotionEagle CrowBlack Pao (M)Brown Martial Arts Pants (M)Gold SylviaRed Hunter BootsBrown GuiltianBlack Jangoon Skirt (F)Yellow Jangoon Armor (M)Arc StaffOrange Golden CircletMithril Crusader HelmSkull Shield Marine Shadow (M)Dark Anakamoon (M)Scroll for Gloves for ATT 10%Scroll for Shield for DEF 10%Scroll for One-Handed Sword for ATT 10%
66
Arrow for CrossbowBlack Pao Bottom (M)Arrow for CrossbowBlue Jean Shorts (M)Blue LutiaSilver GuardianBlack Salt ShoesBlood AvariceArc StaffRowerRed Shouldermail (F)Red Shouldermail Pants (F)Blue China Pants (M) Marine Shadow Pants (M)Evil TaleDark SeraphisScroll for One-Handed Axe for ATT 10%Scroll for One-Handed BW for ATT 10%Scroll for Dagger for ATT 10%
67
Steel Fingerless GlovesBrown JesterSteel ShieldGreen BurglerRed Silky BootsHecklerThe Nine DragonsShinkitaBlack Jangoon Armor (F)Blue China (M)The RisingScroll for Topwear for LUK 10%Silver IdentityPink GoldrunnersGreen Gore BootsScroll for Wand for Magic ATT 10%Scroll for Staff for Magic ATT 10%Scroll for Two-Handed Sword for ATT 10%
68
CutlusMithril Pole ArmThe NegotiatorCrystal WandRed MattyMithril OreBronze WolfskinDark Legolia (F)Scroll for Spear for Accuracy 10%Fury ClawTwo-Handed Sword Production StimulatorClaw Production StimulatorOrihalcon Camel BootsDark Scorpio (M)Dark Scorpio Pants (M)Scroll for Two-Handed Axe for ATT 10%Scroll for Two-Handed BW for ATT 10%Scroll for Spear for ATT 10%
69
Brown Turk GallyBulletScroll for One-Handed BW for Accuracy 10%Mithril WandOrange PotionBrown PollardEmerald Fitted Mail (F)Red MistyTwo-Handed Sword Production StimulatorGun Production StimulatorRed Gaia CapeMithril Platine Pants (M)Mithril Platine (M)Scroll for Pole Arm for ATT 10%Scroll for Bow for ATT 10%Scroll for Crossbow for ATT 10%
70
Staff Production StimulatorKnuckle Production StimulatorGun Production StimulatorGloves Production StimulatorShield Production StimulatorBow Production StimulatorGold Lapiz SandalsBlue Mystique ShoesBlue EyesScroll for Claw for ATT 10%Scroll for Knuckle for ATT 10%Scroll for Gun for ATT 10%
71
Shield Production Stimulator Drake's SkullDragon SkinScroll for Earring for LUK 100%Scroll for Helmet for DEX 60%Scroll for Topwear for LUK 60%Scroll for One-Handed BW for Accuracy 60%
72
Dagger Production StimulatorOne-Handed BW Production StimulatorHelmet Production StimulatorScroll for Two-Handed Sword for Accuracy 60%Scroll for Two-Handed BW for Accuracy 60%[Storybook] Crimson Balrog's Proposal
73
Flaming Feather
74
Weapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidability
75
000104043007404010707025120250221902202280080040
76
Need Accuracy0Need Accuracy15 (1 level decrease +0.53)Need Accuracy26 (1 level decrease +0.93)Need Accuracy37 (1 level decrease +1.33)Need Accuracy92 (1 level decrease +3.33)Need Accuracy73 (1 level decrease +2.66)Need Accuracy81 (1 level decrease +2.93)Need Accuracy147 (1 level decrease +5.333)
77
Common LocationCommon LocationCommon LocationCommon LocationCommon LocationCommon LocationCommon LocationCommon Location
78
LV. 4LV. 15LV. 22Lv. 32Lv. 42Lv. 50Lv. 62
79
80
XImmune PoisonWeak FireWeak Fire / Strong IceXXX
81
82
402505501200220032005500
83
84
3025404060100100
85
826386099135240
86
Red Snail12 ~ 18 mesoGreen Mushroom28 ~ 42 mesoDark Axe Stump40 ~ 60 mesoLigator76 ~ 114 mesoIron Hog120 ~ 180 mesoDrake200 ~ 300 mesoWild Kargo320 ~ 463 meso
87
Red Snail ShellScroll for Cape for MP 100%Red PotionGreen Mushroom CapRed PotionScroll for One-Handed Axe for ATT 10%FirewoodOrange PotionSap of Ancient TreeLigator SkinWhite PotionBlue Potion Iron Hog's Metal HoofWhite PotionBlue PotionDrake's SkullWhite PotionWarrior PotionScroll for Earring for LUK 10%Mana ElixerBlack Crystal Ore
88
Scroll for Overall Armor for DEX 10%Wooden SwordLeather PurseBlue PotionEmerald OreMaceScroll for Two-Handed BW for ATT 10%Brown Doroness Robe (F)Green Able Skirt (F)Mithril OreAquamarine OrePlungerSapphire OreAdamantium OreElixerDrake's BloodDrake's MeatGold OreGold OreScroll for Wand for Magic ATT 60%Dark Golden Circlet
89
Silver OreOpal OreMetal WandRed Nightshift (F)Red Nightshift Pants (F)Silver Ore Purple Shivermail (F) Purple Shivermail Skirt (F)Arrow for BowGephartScroll for Cape for Magic Def 10%The Magic RockHalfmoon ZamadarDankkeBrown BurglerDiamond OreDragon SkinElixerPower ElixerTobi Throwing-StarGolden Mole
90
Brown DuoAmethyst EarringsBrown Woodsman BootsPan LidBATT le Crossbow그레이 Able Armor (F)Steel OreDiamond OreBlue PotionYellow Engrit (F)Mithril MaulGreen MarkerAdamantium Tower ShieldRed-Lined Kismet (M)Red Moon ShoesKumbi Throwing-StarVaulter 2000ZecoSteel Nordic HelmRed DistinctionOrangeCalas (M)
91
Red Cloth Pants (F)Green AppleBrown Rocky Suit그레이 Able Skirt (F)Composite BowOld WisconsinAdamantium IgorRed Lappy BootsYellow Starry BandanaRed Amoria Top (F)Steel ArbionMithril TriggerBlue Pierre ShoesGold CleaveBrown GuiltianBlack Green-Lined ShoesGold Moon ShoesSabretoothBlue China (M)Blue China Pants (M)Red Shouldermail (F)
92
Arrow for BowArrow for CrossbowLong SwordIron AxeLeather ArmsMithril GuardsSilver GuardianArrow for CrossbowSteel Tower ShieldZecoScroll for Knuckle for ATT 10%OrangeCalaf (F)Scroll for Helmet for DEX 100%Blood SlainDark Calaf (F)Blue Lumati (F)Umber Shouldermail (M) Red Shouldermail Pants (F)Red Anakarune (F)Dark Clench
93
Aquamarine OreSingle EarringBrown Winter Hat Purple Doroness Robe (F)Black Lappy BootsThe Summoning RockRed Amoria Skirt (F)White Oceania Cap Spear Production StimulatorJacker Spear Production StimulatorTwo-Handed BW Production StimulatorUmber Shouldermail Pants (M)Maroon Moon (F)Maroon Moon Pants (F)Red Tai (M)Sephia GarnerOrihalcon Camel Boots
94
Orange PotionGreen MattyBrown Lagger SlipperWooden TopAxeBrown Double MarineBow Production StimulatorOne-Handed Sword Production StimulatorWand Production StimulatorDark WillowThornsPan LidBlood GiganticSkylarRed Magic Cape
95
Arrow for BowArrow for CrossbowZecoScroll for Two-Handed Sword for Accuracy 60%Scroll for Two-Handed BW for Accuracy 100%Eagle CrowSpeed PotionSilver OreBrown Requierre (F)Blue EyesBlue Carzen Boots
96
Purple Arianne (F) Purple Arianne Skirt (F)Brown Leather Ocean HatScroll for Topwear for HP 10%Claw Production StimulatorRed Mystique (F)Red Mystique Pants (F)Black Bisk
97
One-Handed BW Production StimulatorPole Arm Production StimulatorScroll for Knuckle for Accuracy 10%Scroll for One-Handed BW for Accuracy 60%Scroll for Gloves for HP 100%
98
Staff Production StimulatorKnuckle Production Stimulator Wild Kargo's Eye
99
100
Weapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidabilityWeapon DEFMagic DEFAvoidability