ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
1
PRIZES for EVERYONE*to access these prize giveaways you must submit an IRL attempt at the challenge$12,056.42
*prizes subject to change before regular season
2
ChallengeWinnerPrize SponsorPrize Detail~Retail ValueTotal(s)Preseason
Regular Season
3
Preseason #1JALFPVEMAX$25 CASH + Tinyhawk Nanoscout BNF (Analog) $135.00$424.00$2,965.42$9,091.00
4
EMAXDk fpvEMAX + HQProp + CustomFPV$20 CASH via Paypal + IGOW6 Logo 2-Whoop Box + HQProps + Stickers$69.00
5
Split-Sthe_jononomiconSay Andrea + HQProp + SkittlesProp Socks + Goggle Strap + Pin + HQProp 9 Set Sampler Pack + IGOW Whoop Case + Stickers$55.00
6
Gel FPVEMAX$50 CASH via Paypal$50.00
7
PhantomixFPVNJNw$50 CASH via Paypal$50.00
8
Lukii.FPVMyFPVStore$25 CASH via Paypal$25.00
9
PulsxeFPVProgressive RC$20 OFF an order at ProgressiveRC.com$20.00
10
WurstNick BurnsEND $10 Are you here? Must be present in livestream chat to win$10.00
11
FPV.skSkittlesSTART $10 Are you here? Must be present in livestream chat to win$10.00
12
Preseason #2_Live2Fly_Nick Burns + HQProp + CustomFPV$20 CASH via Paypal + IGOW6 Logo 2-Whoop Box + HQProps + Stickers$69.00$321.00
13
Nick BurnsWonkyFPVMyFPVStore$50 CASH via Paypal$50.00
14
Flips & RollsFlewTheCoopAverage Jane & Joes Race$50 CASH via Paypal$50.00
15
Royden99FOXEER$50 CASH via Paypal$50.00
16
TheG1ngerHQProp + SkittlesHQProp 9 Set Sampler Pack + IGOW Whoop Case + Stickers$47.00
17
BUXHappymodel$25 CASH via Paypal$25.00
18
DoomsdayRebelProgressive RC$20 OFF an order at ProgressiveRC.com$20.00
19
AC1ANick Burns$10 Are you here? Must be present in livestream chat to win$10.00
20
Preseason #3archangelFive33Five33 Torvol Fast Track Bag + 2 Whoop Storage Case + 2 Set of Stick Ends + Stickers$99.00$363.00
21
CustomFPVBrocklunCustomFPV + Neo's UV Creations + HQPropIGOW6 Logo 2-Whoop Box + $20 CASH via Paypal + HQProp 9 Set Sampler Pack + Stickers$73.00
22
Powerloopsthe_jononomiconCustomFPV + Damagd + HQPropIGOW6 Logo 2-Whoop Box + $20 CASH via Paypal + HQProps + Stickers$69.00
23
mictinFPVWREKD$50 OFF an order from WREKD.com$50.00
24
BlueFPVHQProp + SkittlesHQProp 9 Set Sampler Pack + IGOW Whoop Case + Stickers$42.00
25
LoneFPVProgressive RC$20 OFF an order at ProgressiveRC.com$20.00
26
HOA reconNick Burns$10 Are you here? Must be present in livestream chat to win$10.00
27
Preseason #4BirdybowAverage Jane & Joes Race$69.42 CASH via Paypal$69.42$369.42
28
Average Jane & JoesSpikeeeFPVBlastaa + HQProp + CustomFPV$20 CASH via Paypal + IGOW6 Logo 2-Whoop Box + HQProps + Stickers$69.00
29
Matty TricksRiley.fpvAverage Jane & Joes Race$50 CASH via Paypal$50.00
30
WhoophNJNw$50 CASH via PayPal$50.00
31
OnlyFPVFansWREKD$50 OFF an order from WREKD.com$50.00
32
SodiumFreeBlastaa$26 CASH via Paypal$26.00
33
Moorde FPVVelocidrone$25 CASH via Paypal$25.00
34
SHALOTProgressive RC$20 OFF an order at ProgressiveRC.com$20.00
35
ultimablazeNick Burns$10 Are you here? Must be present in livestream chat to win$10.00
36
Preseason #5ZipNJNw + Skittles$25 CASH via Paypal + Nighwing Motors + Frame + IGOW Whoop Case + Stickers$122.00$388.00
37
NJNwFlay711NJNw$75 CASH via Paypal$75.00
38
Scavenger HuntLevel One DroneNJNw + HQProp + CustomFPV$20 CASH via Paypal + IGOW6 Logo 2-Whoop Box + HQProps + Stickers$69.00
39
TheRedMatiNJNw$50 CASH via Paypal$50.00
40
BluepipeHQProp + SkittlesHQProp 9 Set Sampler Pack + IGOW Whoop Case + Stickers$42.00
41
PvPerProgressive RC$20 OFF an order at ProgressiveRC.com$20.00
42
VesselNick Burns$10 Are you here? Must be present in livestream chat to win$10.00
43
Preseason #6Tadd OnerFOXEER + T-hobby + Skittles$50 CASH + F4 13A 1S FC + Set of Motors + Props + IGOW Whoop Box + Stickers$173.00$377.00
44
FOXEERSkerpTVFOXEER + HQProp + CustomFPV$20 CASH via Paypal + IGOW6 Logo 2-Whoop Box + HQProps + Stickers$69.00
45
yaw & hamPlusxeFPVFOXEER$50 CASH via Paypal$50.00
46
PLUR FPVFOXEER$50 CASH via Paypal$50.00
47
ToolerFOXEER$25 CASH via Paypal$25.00
48
_Live2Fly_Nick Burns$10 Are you here? Must be present in livestream chat to win$10.00
49
Preseason #7KMCInfinity Loops + VCI + Gemfan + Skittles$25 CASH + 802 Motors + Hat + Gemfan Whoop Props + IGOW Whoop Case + Stickers$119.00$390.00
50
VCIDoublesVCI + Gemfan + Say Andrea + Skittles802 Motors + Gemfan Whoop Props + Pin + IGOW Whoop Case + Stickers$80.00
51
Trippy SpinsToronto FPVVCI + Gemfan + Say Andrea + Skittles702 Motors + Gemfan Whoop Props + Pin + IGOW Whoop Case + Stickers$79.00
52
FuketalInfinity Loops + Gemfan + HQProp + CustomFPV$20 CASH via Paypal + IGOW6 Logo 2-Whoop Box + 31mm Props + Stickers$77.00
53
loundsInfinity Loops$25 CASH via Paypal$25.00
54
EasybeeNick Burns$10 Are you here? Must be present in livestream chat to win$10.00
55
Preseason #8Rusty ThumbsHQProp + CustomFPV + Skittles$20 CASH via Paypal + IGOW6 Logo 2-Whoop Box + HQProps + Stickers$69.00$333.00
56
HQPropBlackForestDronesHQProp + CustomFPVIGOW6 Logo 2-Whoop Box + HQProp 11 Set Sampler Pack + Stickers$67.00
57
Pro WhoopersClefaimeeHQProp + SkittlesHQProp 11 Set Sampler Pack + IGOW Whoop Case + Stickers$53.00
58
WonkyFPVHQProp + SkittlesHQProp 9 Set Sampler Pack + IGOW Whoop Case + Stickers$42.00
59
mictinFPVHQProp + SkittlesHQProp 9 Set Sampler Pack + IGOW Whoop Case + Stickers$42.00
60
HOA reconAverage Jane & Joes Race$25 CASH via Paypal$25.00
61
FuketalMyFPVStore$25 CASH via Paypal$25.00
62
MupshotNick Burns$10 Are you here? Must be present in livestream chat to win$10.00
63
Challenge #1KidKongFPVEMAX $50 CASH + Nanoscout RTF Kit (BNF, TX Goggles)$310.00$1,642.00
64
EMAXTheG1ngerEMAX$25 CASH + Tinyhawk Nanoscout BNF (Analog)$135.00
65
Self OrbitsDustStormEMAX$100 CASH via Paypal$100.00
66
SpaceyEMAX$100 OFF Code to EMAX USA - Only usable in the USA$100.00
67
balzacccEMAX$100 OFF Code to EMAX USA - Only usable in the USA$100.00
68
Sultan_of_BonkShop Freedominus + Say Andrea + HQProp + SkittlesLanding Pad + Prop Socks + Pin + Extras + HQProp 9 Set Sampler Pack + IGOW Whoop Case + Stickers$90.00
69
JohnWhoopsSay Andrea + Gemfan + HQProp + SkittlesHat + T-Shirt + Mouse Pad + Prop Socks + Pin + 5" Props + CW&CCW Cloth Bags + Extras + Stickers$88.00
70
_-Crimson-_EMAX + HQProp + CustomFPV$20 CASH via Papal + IGOW6 Logo 2-Whoop Box + HQProps + Stickers$69.00
71
AxolitChaserFPV$50 CASH via Paypal$50.00
72
DoublesTruckinFPV$50 CASH via Paypal$50.00
73
GOONZStreet League$50 CASH via Paypal$50.00
74
_Live2Fly_MyFPVStore$50 CASH via Paypal$50.00
75
KentryxShop Freedominus$50 CASH via Paypal$50.00
76
RC 3DPFlyHighFPVCustomized prize package with LEDs, Stick Ends, and other misc goodies from FlyHighFPV$35.00
77
EMX FPVProgressive RC + Gamehat Aerial$20 OFF an order at ProgressiveRC.com + $10 OFF an order at Gamehat Aerial$30.00
78
IbaiHDZeroMUST HAVE HDZERO VIDEO: $100 CASH$100.00
79
SteadyeddieSkittlesMUST HAVE FILMED SOME ORBITS AT MULTIO GP IO: $50 CASH$50.00
80
GOONZGamehat Aerial + Decks of Dexterity$10 OFF an order from GamehatAerial + Free Steam Download Code for Decks of Dexterity Game$25.00
81
719 FPVGamehat Aerial + Decks of Dexterity$10 OFF an order from GamehatAerial + Free Steam Download Code for Decks of Dexterity Game$25.00
82
SkyVetGamehat Aerial + Decks of Dexterity$10 OFF an order from GamehatAerial + Free Steam Download Code for Decks of Dexterity Game$25.00
83
ClefaimeeDecks of DexterityFree Steam Download Code for Decks of Dexterity Game$15.00
84
Lanx FPVDecks of DexterityFree Steam Download Code for Decks of Dexterity Game$15.00
85
JimondDecks of DexterityFree Steam Download Code for Decks of Dexterity Game$15.00
86
OniSpawnDecks of DexterityFree Steam Download Code for Decks of Dexterity Game$15.00
87
JR503Decks of DexterityFree Steam Download Code for Decks of Dexterity Game$15.00
88
alexorDecks of DexterityFree Steam Download Code for Decks of Dexterity Game$15.00
89
RamenFPVNick BurnsEND $10 Are you here? Must be present in livestream chat to win$10.00
90
RockerCOFPVSkittlesSTART $10 Are you here? Must be present in livestream chat to win$10.00
91
Challenge #2MeganeuraweBLEEDfpv + EMAX + Reality Forged + Skittles$50 CASH + Hot Sauce + Tinyhawk Nanoscout BNF (Analog) + Key Chain Whoop Case + IGOW Case + Stickers$318.00$1,444.00
92
weBLEEDfpvCloud SurferweBLEEDfpv + RushFPV + Caddx + Gemfan$50 CASH + Hot Sauce + RushFPV Stack + Ratel 2 Cam + 5" Props + CW&CCW Cloth Bags + Extras + Stickers$178.00
93
Building DivesThotolweBLEEDfpv + T-hobby + Skittles$25 CASH + Hot Sauce + F4 13A 1S AIO + Set of Motors + Props + Extras + IGOW Whoop Case + Stickers$150.00
94
WichuraweBLEEDfpv + HQProp + Reality Forged + Skittles$25 CASH + Hot Sauce + HQProp 11 Set Sampler Pack + Keychain Whoop Case + IGOW Whoop Case + Stickers$118.00
95
interfurzweBLEEDfpv$100 CASH via Paypal$100.00
96
Pete the PirateweBLEEDfpv + HQProp + CustomFPV$20 CASH via Paypal + Hot Sauce + IGOW6 Logo 2-Whoop Box + HQProps + Stickers$80.00
97
bluebirdweBLEEDfpv$50 CASH via Paypal$50.00
98
xerTruckinFPV$50 CASH via Paypal$50.00
99
Shoot FPVStreet League$50 CASH via Paypal$50.00
100
BARTPNW Freestyle FPV ClubT-shirt + Club themed Prize Package$40.00