| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | AA | AB | AZ | BA | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | |||||||||
2 | Mistrovství ČR - Choltice 8.- 9.8.2020 - Open | www.fieldtarget.cz | max. 60 | max. 30 | max. 90 | max. 60 | max. 30 | max. 90 | max 120 | max. 60 | max. 180 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pořadí | Jméno | Příjmení | Zbraň | Optika | Kateg. | BodyS | GradeS | BodyN | GradeN | Celkem | Grade | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1. | 1. | 1. | Jakub | Vicher | Walther LG300XT | Burris Timberline | Open | 56 | 26 | 82 | 100,00% | 100,00% | 100,00% | 56 | 26 | 82 | 100,00% | 100,00% | 100,00% | 112 | 52 | 164 | 100,00% | 100,00% | 100,00% | ||||
5 | 2. | 2. | 2. | Josef | Jansa | HW100 | Connect | Open | 55 | 25 | 80 | 98,21% | 96,15% | 97,56% | 56 | 26 | 82 | 100,00% | 100,00% | 100,00% | 111 | 51 | 162 | 99,11% | 98,08% | 98,78% | ||||
6 | 3. | 3. | 3. | Karel | Dundr | Walther LG300 | MTC Connect | Open | 55 | 26 | 81 | 98,21% | 100,00% | 98,78% | 53 | 23 | 76 | 94,64% | 88,46% | 92,68% | 108 | 49 | 157 | 96,43% | 94,23% | 95,73% | ||||
7 | 4.-5. | 5 | 5 | Vladimír | Kvapil | Steyr | Vortex | Open | 56 | 26 | 82 | 100,00% | 100,00% | 100,00% | 51 | 21 | 72 | 91,07% | 80,77% | 87,80% | 107 | 47 | 154 | 95,54% | 90,38% | 93,90% | ||||
8 | 4.-5. | 4 | 4 | Martin | Pachta | LG 300 Agnes | Burris | Open | 52 | 23 | 75 | 92,86% | 88,46% | 91,46% | 55 | 25 | 80 | 98,21% | 96,15% | 97,56% | 107 | 48 | 155 | 95,54% | 92,31% | 94,51% | ||||
9 | 6.-7. | 6.-7. | 6.-7. | Ivo | Peřina | AA HFT500 | Vortex | Open | 53 | 23 | 76 | 94,64% | 88,46% | 92,68% | 52 | 22 | 74 | 92,86% | 84,62% | 90,24% | 105 | 45 | 150 | 93,75% | 86,54% | 91,46% | ||||
10 | 6.-7. | 6.-7. | 6.-7. | Ivan | Ignáth | Steyr | MTC | Open | 53 | 23 | 76 | 94,64% | 88,46% | 92,68% | 52 | 22 | 74 | 92,86% | 84,62% | 90,24% | 105 | 45 | 150 | 93,75% | 86,54% | 91,46% | ||||
11 | 8. | 8.-12. | 8 | Martin | Krupka | Steyr | Vortex | Open | 52 | 22 | 74 | 92,86% | 84,62% | 90,24% | 51 | 21 | 72 | 91,07% | 80,77% | 87,80% | 103 | 43 | 146 | 91,96% | 82,69% | 89,02% | ||||
12 | 9.-11. | 8.-12. | 9.-11. | Jan | Kobyłecki | Walther LG400 | Vortex Viper | Open | 50 | 21 | 71 | 89,29% | 80,77% | 86,59% | 52 | 22 | 74 | 92,86% | 84,62% | 90,24% | 102 | 43 | 145 | 91,07% | 82,69% | 88,41% | ||||
13 | 9.-11. | 8.-12. | 9.-11. | Oleg | Janouš | LG 300 | MTC | Open | 51 | 22 | 73 | 91,07% | 84,62% | 89,02% | 51 | 21 | 72 | 91,07% | 80,77% | 87,80% | 102 | 43 | 145 | 91,07% | 82,69% | 88,41% | ||||
14 | 9.-11. | 8.-12. | 9.-11. | Mirek | Střešinka | Walther 400 | Sightron SIII | Open | 51 | 22 | 73 | 91,07% | 84,62% | 89,02% | 51 | 21 | 72 | 91,07% | 80,77% | 87,80% | 102 | 43 | 145 | 91,07% | 82,69% | 88,41% | ||||
15 | 12.-13. | 8.-12. | 12 | Petr | Hradský | AA 400 | MTC | Open | 54 | 26 | 80 | 96,43% | 100,00% | 97,56% | 47 | 17 | 64 | 83,93% | 65,38% | 78,05% | 101 | 43 | 144 | 90,18% | 82,69% | 87,80% | ||||
16 | 12.-13. | 14. | 14. | Martin | Janda | Walther LG300XT | Burris | Open | 49 | 19 | 67 | 87,50% | 73,08% | 81,71% | 52 | 22 | 74 | 92,86% | 84,62% | 90,24% | 101 | 41 | 141 | 90,18% | 78,85% | 85,98% | ||||
17 | 14. | 13. | 13. | Karel | Ryl | Walther LG400 | Optisan eve 3-12x44 | Open | 49 | 20 | 69 | 87,50% | 76,92% | 84,15% | 51 | 22 | 73 | 91,07% | 84,62% | 89,02% | 100 | 42 | 142 | 89,29% | 80,77% | 86,59% | ||||
18 | 15.-16. | 15.-16. | 15.-16. | Jakub | Dymkowski | Steyr LG 110 | Burris | Open | 49 | 20 | 69 | 87,50% | 76,92% | 84,15% | 50 | 20 | 70 | 89,29% | 76,92% | 85,37% | 99 | 40 | 139 | 88,39% | 76,92% | 84,76% | ||||
19 | 15.-16. | 15.-16. | 15.-16. | Vojtěch | Hroza | Steyr LG 110 | Sightron | Open | 46 | 16 | 62 | 82,14% | 61,54% | 75,61% | 53 | 24 | 77 | 94,64% | 92,31% | 93,90% | 99 | 40 | 139 | 88,39% | 76,92% | 84,76% | ||||
20 | 17.-19. | 17.-18. | 17.-18. | Jiří | Kremláček | Walther LG300XT | Vortex | Open | 51 | 22 | 73 | 91,07% | 84,62% | 89,02% | 47 | 17 | 64 | 83,93% | 65,38% | 78,05% | 98 | 39 | 137 | 87,50% | 75,00% | 83,54% | ||||
21 | 17.-19. | 17.-18. | 17.-18. | Petr | Vávra | AA HFT500 | Sightron SIH | Open | 50 | 21 | 71 | 89,29% | 80,77% | 86,59% | 48 | 18 | 66 | 85,71% | 69,23% | 80,49% | 98 | 39 | 137 | 87,50% | 75,00% | 83,54% | ||||
22 | 17.-19. | 19.-22. | 19. | Michal | Indruch | Walther LG300 | Burris | Open | 50 | 20 | 70 | 89,29% | 76,92% | 85,37% | 48 | 18 | 66 | 85,71% | 69,23% | 80,49% | 98 | 38 | 136 | 87,50% | 73,08% | 82,93% | ||||
23 | 20. | 19.-22. | 20.-21. | Jakub | Suchopár | AA 400 | Sightron | Open | 47 | 18 | 65 | 83,93% | 69,23% | 79,27% | 50 | 20 | 70 | 89,29% | 76,92% | 85,37% | 97 | 38 | 135 | 86,61% | 73,08% | 82,32% | ||||
24 | 21.-25. | 23. -24. | 22.-24. | Libor | Pacík | Vulcan | SI-tac | Open | 46 | 17 | 63 | 82,14% | 65,38% | 76,83% | 50 | 20 | 70 | 89,29% | 76,92% | 85,37% | 96 | 37 | 133 | 85,71% | 71,15% | 81,10% | ||||
25 | 21.-25. | 25.-27. | 25.-27. | Petr | Onemichl | Walther LG 300 | Vector | Open | 50 | 20 | 70 | 89,29% | 76,92% | 85,37% | 46 | 16 | 62 | 82,14% | 61,54% | 75,61% | 96 | 36 | 132 | 85,71% | 69,23% | 80,49% | ||||
26 | 21.-25. | 25.-27. | 25.-27. | Jan | Látal | Lg 300 | Mtc viper | Open | 45 | 15 | 60 | 80,36% | 57,69% | 73,17% | 51 | 21 | 72 | 91,07% | 80,77% | 87,80% | 96 | 36 | 132 | 85,71% | 69,23% | 80,49% | ||||
27 | 21.-25. | 23. -24. | 22.-24. | Hoff | Björn | P70 | Optisan | Open | 52 | 22 | 74 | 92,86% | 84,62% | 90,24% | 44 | 15 | 59 | 78,57% | 57,69% | 71,95% | 96 | 37 | 133 | 85,71% | 71,15% | 81,10% | ||||
28 | 21.-25. | 25.-27. | 25.-27. | Jiří | Pražan | AA FTP900 | Hawke | Open | 48 | 0 | 0 | 85,71% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 48 | 18 | 66 | 85,71% | 69,23% | 80,49% | 96 | 18 | 66 | 85,71% | 34,62% | 40,24% | ||||
29 | 26.-27. | 19.-22. | 22.-24. | Richard | Niemiec | HW 100 | Valiant | Open | 47 | 19 | 66 | 83,93% | 73,08% | 80,49% | 48 | 19 | 67 | 85,71% | 73,08% | 81,71% | 95 | 38 | 133 | 84,82% | 73,08% | 81,10% | ||||
30 | 26.-27. | 28.-29. | 28. | Martin | Valchář | HW 100 LU | Meopro 3-9*42 | Open | 50 | 20 | 70 | 89,29% | 76,92% | 85,37% | 45 | 15 | 60 | 80,36% | 57,69% | 73,17% | 95 | 35 | 130 | 84,82% | 67,31% | 79,27% | ||||
31 | 28. | 28.-29. | 29. | Jan | Wulf | Steyr | Optisan | Open | 44 | 14 | 58 | 78,57% | 53,85% | 70,73% | 50 | 21 | 71 | 89,29% | 80,77% | 86,59% | 94 | 35 | 129 | 83,93% | 67,31% | 78,66% | ||||
32 | 29. | 32. | 30.-31. | Radim | Korábečný | FWB 800 | Burris | Open | 50 | 20 | 70 | 89,29% | 76,92% | 85,37% | 43 | 13 | 56 | 76,79% | 50,00% | 68,29% | 93 | 33 | 126 | 83,04% | 63,46% | 76,83% | ||||
33 | 30. | 30.-31. | 30.-31. | Michal | Sarauer | Walther LG300 XT | Vortex Viper | Open | 43 | 15 | 58 | 76,79% | 57,69% | 70,73% | 49 | 19 | 68 | 87,50% | 73,08% | 82,93% | 92 | 34 | 126 | 82,14% | 65,38% | 76,83% | ||||
34 | 31.-32. | 19.-22. | 20.-21. | Pavel | Suchopár | AAs410 | Sightron | Open | 45 | 18 | 65 | 80,36% | 69,23% | 79,27% | 46 | 20 | 70 | 82,14% | 76,92% | 85,37% | 91 | 38 | 135 | 81,25% | 73,08% | 82,32% | ||||
35 | 31.-32. | 30.-31. | 32. | Dom | Guzik | Steyr | Optisan | Open | 46 | 18 | 64 | 82,14% | 69,23% | 78,05% | 45 | 16 | 61 | 80,36% | 61,54% | 74,39% | 91 | 34 | 125 | 81,25% | 65,38% | 76,22% | ||||
36 | 33. | 33-34. | 33. | Petr | Drabek | Daystate Huntsman | SW | Open | 48 | 18 | 66 | 85,71% | 69,23% | 80,49% | 40 | 10 | 50 | 71,43% | 38,46% | 60,98% | 88 | 28 | 116 | 78,57% | 53,85% | 70,73% | ||||
37 | 34. | 33-34. | 34. | Jiří | Žlab | HW 100 S | Burris | Open | 45 | 16 | 61 | 80,36% | 61,54% | 74,39% | 42 | 12 | 54 | 75,00% | 46,15% | 65,85% | 87 | 28 | 115 | 77,68% | 53,85% | 70,12% | ||||
38 | 35.-36. | 35. | 35. | Václav | Černý | CZ 200 | Optisan Cobra | Open | 48 | 18 | 66 | 85,71% | 69,23% | 80,49% | 37 | 8 | 45 | 66,07% | 30,77% | 54,88% | 85 | 26 | 111 | 75,89% | 50,00% | 67,68% | ||||
39 | 35.-36. | 36.-37. | 36. | Miroslav | Verner | HW100 | Valiant | Open | 43 | 13 | 56 | 76,79% | 50,00% | 68,29% | 42 | 12 | 54 | 75,00% | 46,15% | 65,85% | 85 | 25 | 110 | 75,89% | 48,08% | 67,07% | ||||
40 | 37.-38. | 38. | 38. | Radek | Kostík | Cz200 | Optisan HX | Open | 40 | 12 | 52 | 71,43% | 46,15% | 63,41% | 41 | 12 | 53 | 73,21% | 46,15% | 64,63% | 81 | 24 | 105 | 72,32% | 46,15% | 64,02% | ||||
41 | 37.-38. | 36.-37. | 37. | Jiří | Dvořák | Walther | Hawke | Open | 39 | 13 | 52 | 69,64% | 50,00% | 63,41% | 42 | 12 | 54 | 75,00% | 46,15% | 65,85% | 81 | 25 | 106 | 72,32% | 48,08% | 64,63% | ||||
42 | 39. | 39.-41. | 39. | René | Slíva | CZ200 | Valiant | Open | 42 | 14 | 56 | 75,00% | 53,85% | 68,29% | 38 | 8 | 46 | 67,86% | 30,77% | 56,10% | 80 | 22 | 102 | 71,43% | 42,31% | 62,20% | ||||
43 | 40.-41. | 39.-41. | 40.-41. | Vladimír | Tuček | Walther LG300 | Sightron | Open | 52 | 22 | 74 | 92,86% | 84,62% | 90,24% | 52 | 22 | 74 | 46,43% | 42,31% | 45,12% | ||||||||||
44 | 40.-41. | 39.-41. | 40.-41. | Damian | Orzoł | Steyr 110 | March 1-10x24 | Open | 52 | 22 | 74 | 92,86% | 84,62% | 90,24% | 52 | 22 | 74 | 46,43% | 42,31% | 45,12% | ||||||||||
45 | 42. | 42. | 42. | Miroslav | Bauman | Cz200 | Cobra | Open | 47 | 17 | 64 | 83,93% | 65,38% | 78,05% | 47 | 17 | 64 | 41,96% | 32,69% | 39,02% | ||||||||||
46 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | ||||||||||||
47 | Mistrovství ČR - Choltice 8.- 9.8.2020 - Ladies | www.fieldtarget.cz | max. 60 | max. 30 | max. 90 | max. 60 | max. 30 | max. 90 | max 120 | max. 60 | max. 180 | |||||||||||||||||||
48 | Pořadí | Jméno | Příjmení | Zbraň | Optika | Kateg. | BodyS | GradeS | BodyN | GradeN | Celkem | Grade | ||||||||||||||||||
49 | 1. | 1. | 1. | Tereza | Ritschelová | Walther LG300 | Meopta | Ladies | 54 | 24 | 78 | 100,00% | 100,00% | 100,00% | 52 | 22 | 74 | 100,00% | 100,00% | 100,00% | 106 | 46 | 152 | 100,00% | 100,00% | 100,00% | ||||
50 | 2. | 2. | 2. | Marta | Růžičková | Walther LG300 | Burris | Ladies | 53 | 23 | 76 | 98,15% | 95,83% | 97,44% | 49 | 19 | 68 | 94,23% | 86,36% | 91,89% | 102 | 42 | 144 | 96,23% | 91,30% | 94,74% | ||||
51 | 3. | 3. | 3. | Sabina | Stočková | Steyr LG110 | Sightron SIII | Ladies | 50 | 20 | 70 | 92,59% | 83,33% | 89,74% | 49 | 19 | 68 | 94,23% | 86,36% | 91,89% | 99 | 39 | 138 | 93,40% | 84,78% | 90,79% | ||||
52 | 4. | 4. | 4. | Eliška | Grmelová | Steyr LG 110 | Delta | Ladies | 45 | 16 | 61 | 83,33% | 66,67% | 78,21% | 50 | 20 | 70 | 96,15% | 90,91% | 94,59% | 95 | 36 | 131 | 89,62% | 78,26% | 86,18% | ||||
53 | 5. | 5. | 5. | Ivana | Kremláčková | Walther LG300XT | Vortex | Ladies | 45 | 16 | 61 | 83,33% | 66,67% | 78,21% | 47 | 17 | 64 | 90,38% | 77,27% | 86,49% | 92 | 33 | 125 | 86,79% | 71,74% | 82,24% | ||||
54 | 6. | 6. | 6. | Monika | Jansová | HW100 | burris | Ladies | 48 | 19 | 67 | 88,89% | 79,17% | 85,90% | 43 | 13 | 56 | 82,69% | 59,09% | 75,68% | 91 | 32 | 123 | 85,85% | 69,57% | 80,92% | ||||
55 | 7. | 7. | 7. | Eva | Krautova | Daystate Wolverine | Optisan | Ladies | 44 | 15 | 59 | 81,48% | 62,50% | 75,64% | 46 | 16 | 62 | 88,46% | 72,73% | 83,78% | 90 | 31 | 121 | 84,91% | 67,39% | 79,61% | ||||
56 | 8. | 8. | 8. | Katarina | Pavlosková | Tau mk 300 | zeiss | Ladies | 48 | 19 | 67 | 88,89% | 79,17% | 85,90% | 39 | 10 | 49 | 75,00% | 45,45% | 66,22% | 87 | 29 | 116 | 82,08% | 63,04% | 76,32% | ||||
57 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | ||||||||||||
58 | Mistrovství ČR - Choltice 8.- 9.8.2020 - Junior | www.fieldtarget.cz | max. 60 | max. 30 | max. 90 | max. 60 | max. 30 | max. 90 | max 120 | max. 60 | max. 180 | |||||||||||||||||||
59 | Pořadí | Jméno | Příjmení | Zbraň | Optika | Kateg. | BodyS | GradeS | BodyN | GradeN | Celkem | Grade | ||||||||||||||||||
60 | 1. | 1. | 1. | Trang | Nguen | TAU 300 | MTC | Junior | 47 | 17 | 64 | 100,00% | 85,00% | 91,43% | 48 | 18 | 66 | 100,00% | 94,74% | 100,00% | 95 | 35 | 130 | 100,00% | 100,00% | 100,00% | ||||
61 | 2. | 2. | 2. | Anna | Vichrová | Walther LG300 | Valiant HFT | Junior | 44 | 15 | 59 | 93,62% | 75,00% | 84,29% | 43 | 15 | 58 | 89,58% | 78,95% | 87,88% | 87 | 30 | 117 | 91,58% | 85,71% | 90,00% | ||||
62 | 3. | 3. | 3. | Eliška | Vávrová | AA S400 | Sightron SIH | Junior | 38 | 12 | 50 | 80,85% | 60,00% | 71,43% | 42 | 12 | 54 | 87,50% | 63,16% | 81,82% | 80 | 24 | 104 | 84,21% | 68,57% | 80,00% | ||||
63 | 4. | 4. | 4. | Vít | Kostík jun. | Cz200 | Optisan | Junior | 36 | 8 | 44 | 76,60% | 40,00% | 62,86% | 37 | 10 | 47 | 77,08% | 52,63% | 71,21% | 73 | 18 | 91 | 76,84% | 51,43% | 70,00% | ||||
64 | 5. | 7. | 5. | Jana | Stočková | Steyr LG110 | Valiant | Junior | 36 | 7 | 43 | 76,60% | 35,00% | 61,43% | 31 | 3 | 34 | 64,58% | 15,79% | 51,52% | 67 | 10 | 77 | 70,53% | 28,57% | 59,23% | ||||
65 | 6. | 6. | 6. | Marián | Baňas | CZ 200 green | BSA | Junior | 39 | 12 | 51 | 82,98% | 60,00% | 72,86% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 39 | 12 | 51 | 41,05% | 34,29% | 39,23% | |||||||
66 | 7. | 5. | 7. | Adam | Korábečný | BSA Scorpion | Falcon | Junior | d | d | 70 | 100,00% | 38 | 13 | 56 | 79,17% | 68,42% | 84,85% | 38 | 13 | 48 | 40,00% | 37,14% | 36,92% | ||||||
67 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | ||||||||||||
68 | Mistrovství ČR - Choltice 8.- 9.8.2020 - Springer | www.fieldtarget.cz | max. 60 | max. 30 | max. 90 | max. 60 | max. 30 | max. 90 | max 120 | max. 60 | max. 180 | |||||||||||||||||||
69 | Pořadí | Jméno | Příjmení | Zbraň | Optika | Kateg. | BodyS | GradeS | BodyN | GradeN | Celkem | Grade | ||||||||||||||||||
70 | 1. | 1. | 1. | Josef | Beneš | AA TX200HC | Burris | Springer | 50 | 20 | 70 | 100,00% | 100,00% | 100,00% | 51 | 21 | 72 | 100,00% | 100,00% | 100,00% | 101 | 41 | 142 | 100,00% | 100,00% | 100,00% | ||||
71 | 2.-3. | 2. | 2. | Marcela | Bolková | HW98 | Viper | Springer | 41 | 13 | 54 | 82,00% | 65,00% | 77,14% | 48 | 18 | 66 | 94,12% | 85,71% | 91,67% | 89 | 31 | 120 | 88,12% | 75,61% | 84,51% | ||||
72 | 2.-3. | 4.-6. | 3. | Selau | Thorsten | HW97 | Optisan | Springer | 45 | 15 | 60 | 90,00% | 75,00% | 85,71% | 44 | 14 | 58 | 86,27% | 66,67% | 80,56% | 89 | 29 | 118 | 88,12% | 70,73% | 83,10% | ||||
73 | 4.-5. | 4.-6. | 4.-6. | Pavel | Strýc | HW 97 KT | Valiant 4-12x40 HFT | Springer | 43 | 14 | 57 | 86,00% | 70,00% | 81,43% | 45 | 15 | 60 | 88,24% | 71,43% | 83,33% | 88 | 29 | 117 | 87,13% | 70,73% | 82,39% | ||||
74 | 4.-5. | 4.-6. | 4.-6. | Lucie | Horáková | HW97 | Valiant HFT | Springer | 44 | 15 | 59 | 88,00% | 75,00% | 84,29% | 44 | 14 | 58 | 86,27% | 66,67% | 80,56% | 88 | 29 | 117 | 87,13% | 70,73% | 82,39% | ||||
75 | 6. | 3. | 4.-6. | Pavel | Horák | HW97 | Optisan Viper | Springer | 40 | 13 | 53 | 80,00% | 65,00% | 75,71% | 47 | 17 | 64 | 92,16% | 80,95% | 88,89% | 87 | 30 | 117 | 86,14% | 73,17% | 82,39% | ||||
76 | 7.-8. | 7. | 7. | Daniel | Letalík | Weihrauch HW 97 | Valiant HFT | Springer | 37 | 10 | 47 | 74,00% | 50,00% | 67,14% | 45 | 17 | 62 | 88,24% | 80,95% | 86,11% | 82 | 27 | 109 | 81,19% | 65,85% | 76,76% | ||||
77 | 7.-8. | 9. | 8.-9. | Jozef | Kubuš | AA TX200HC | Burris | Springer | 38 | 8 | 46 | 76,00% | 40,00% | 65,71% | 44 | 14 | 58 | 86,27% | 66,67% | 80,56% | 82 | 22 | 104 | 81,19% | 53,66% | 73,24% | ||||
78 | 9. | 8. | 8.-9. | Zdeněk | Grmela | HW 97k | Burris | Springer | 43 | 15 | 58 | 86,00% | 75,00% | 82,86% | 38 | 8 | 46 | 74,51% | 38,10% | 63,89% | 81 | 23 | 104 | 80,20% | 56,10% | 73,24% | ||||
79 | 10. | 10. | 10. | Pavel | Trhoň | HW 77 K | Valiant Themys | Springer | 39 | 10 | 49 | 78,00% | 50,00% | 70,00% | 40 | 11 | 51 | 78,43% | 52,38% | 70,83% | 79 | 21 | 100 | 78,22% | 51,22% | 70,42% | ||||
80 | 11. | 11. | 11. | Gustav | Čadek | H97K | Valiant HFT | Springer | 41 | 12 | 53 | 82,00% | 60,00% | 75,71% | 36 | 8 | 44 | 70,59% | 38,10% | 61,11% | 77 | 20 | 97 | 76,24% | 48,78% | 68,31% | ||||
81 | 12. | 13. | 13. | Václav | Kořán | AA TX 200 MK III | Diana | Springer | 35 | 8 | 43 | 70,00% | 40,00% | 61,43% | 36 | 6 | 42 | 70,59% | 28,57% | 58,33% | 71 | 14 | 85 | 70,30% | 34,15% | 59,86% | ||||
82 | 13. | 12. | 12. | Jan | Beneš | HW 77 KT | Valiant HFT | Springer | 34 | 10 | 44 | 68,00% | 50,00% | 62,86% | 36 | 8 | 44 | 70,59% | 38,10% | 61,11% | 70 | 18 | 88 | 69,31% | 43,90% | 61,97% | ||||
83 | 14. | 14. | 14. | Antonín | Nič | AATX200HC | Sightron | Springer | 30 | 6 | 36 | 60,00% | 30,00% | 51,43% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 0,00% | 30 | 6 | 36 | 29,70% | 14,63% | 25,35% | |||||||
84 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | 2-1-0 | 1-0 | 3-1-0 | ||||||||||||
85 | Mistrovství ČR - Choltice 8.- 9.8.2020 - Veteran | www.fieldtarget.cz | max. 60 | max. 30 | max. 90 | max. 60 | max. 30 | max. 90 | max 120 | max. 60 | max. 180 | |||||||||||||||||||
86 | Pořadí | Jméno | Příjmení | Zbraň | Optika | Kateg. | BodyS | GradeS | BodyN | GradeN | Celkem | Grade | ||||||||||||||||||
87 | 1. | 1. | 1. | Miroslav | Trudič | TAU 300 | MTC | Veteran | 54 | 24 | 78 | 100,00% | 100,00% | 100,00% | 55 | 25 | 80 | 100,00% | 100,00% | 100,00% | 109 | 49 | 158 | 100,00% | 100,00% | 100,00% | ||||
88 | 2. | 2. | 2. | Aleš | Mikulecký | AA Ev | Delta Titanium | Veteran | 53 | 23 | 76 | 98,15% | 95,83% | 97,44% | 51 | 21 | 72 | 92,73% | 84,00% | 90,00% | 104 | 44 | 148 | 95,41% | 89,80% | 93,67% | ||||
89 | 3. | 3. | 3. | Ludvík | Janko | Walther LG300 | Delta Titanum | Veteran | 50 | 21 | 71 | 92,59% | 87,50% | 91,03% | 52 | 22 | 74 | 94,55% | 88,00% | 92,50% | 102 | 43 | 145 | 93,58% | 87,76% | 91,77% | ||||
90 | 4. | 4.-5. | 4. | Jirka | Fousek | Anschutz 9015 HP | Vortex | Veteran | 49 | 19 | 68 | 90,74% | 79,17% | 87,18% | 50 | 20 | 70 | 90,91% | 80,00% | 87,50% | 99 | 39 | 138 | 90,83% | 79,59% | 87,34% | ||||
91 | 5. | 4.-5. | 5. | Petr | Ratislav | AA S400 | Optisan Viper | Veteran | 49 | 19 | 68 | 90,74% | 79,17% | 87,18% | 49 | 20 | 69 | 89,09% | 80,00% | 86,25% | 98 | 39 | 137 | 89,91% | 79,59% | 86,71% | ||||
92 | 6. | 6. | 6. | Michal | Košák | Daystate mk 3 | burris | Veteran | 50 | 20 | 70 | 92,59% | 83,33% | 89,74% | 45 | 15 | 60 | 81,82% | 60,00% | 75,00% | 95 | 35 | 130 | 87,16% | 71,43% | 82,28% | ||||
93 | 7. | 7. | 7. | Jiří | Rykr | Walther | Burris | Veteran | 44 | 15 | 59 | 81,48% | 62,50% | 75,64% | 47 | 18 | 65 | 85,45% | 72,00% | 81,25% | 91 | 33 | 124 | 83,49% | 67,35% | 78,48% | ||||
94 | 8. | 8.-9. | 8. | Zdeněk | Doupovec | steyr | burris | Veteran | 41 | 11 | 52 | 75,93% | 45,83% | 66,67% | 42 | 12 | 54 | 76,36% | 48,00% | 67,50% | 83 | 23 | 106 | 76,15% | 46,94% | 67,09% | ||||
95 | 9. | 8.-9. | 9. | Ladislav | Semetkovský | HW100 | Optisan | Veteran | 38 | 13 | 51 | 70,37% | 54,17% | 65,38% | 39 | 10 | 49 | 70,91% | 40,00% | 61,25% | 77 | 23 | 100 | 70,64% | 46,94% | 63,29% | ||||
96 | 10. | 10. | 10. | Jirka | Pecka | AA 400 | Optisan | Veteran | 36 | 9 | 45 | 66,67% | 37,50% | 57,69% | 34 | 8 | 42 | 61,82% | 32,00% | 52,50% | 70 | 17 | 87 | 64,22% | 34,69% | 55,06% | ||||
97 | 11. | 11. | 11. | Milan | Křivohlavý | Brocock Compato | Optisan | Veteran | 28 | 5 | 33 | 51,85% | 20,83% | 42,31% | 25 | 1 | 26 | 45,45% | 4,00% | 32,50% | 53 | 6 | 59 | 48,62% | 12,24% | 37,34% | ||||
98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 |