| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | AA | AB | AC | AD | AE | AF | AG | AH | AI | AJ | AK | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anno 2025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tema | Indicatore | Argenta | Bondeno | Cento | Codigoro | Comacchio | Copparo | Ferrara | Fiscaglia | Goro | Jolanda di Savoia | Lagosanto | Masi Torello | Mesola | Ostellato | Poggio Renatico | Porto-maggiore | Riva del Po | Terre del Reno | Tresignana | Vigarano Mainarda | Voghiera | Provincia | ||||||||||||||
5 | Popolazione e territorio | Popolazione residente | 21.295 | 14.179 | 35.836 | 10.932 | 22.003 | 15.657 | 129.048 | 8.563 | 3.353 | 2.595 | 4.658 | 2.241 | 6.315 | 5.609 | 9.720 | 12.433 | 7.401 | 10.457 | 6.956 | 7.637 | 3.594 | 340.482 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Superficie territoriale (kmq) | 311,544 | 174,753 | 64,742 | 169,275 | 283,743 | 157,004 | 405,522 | 116,182 | 26,851 | 108,338 | 34,437 | 22,707 | 84,299 | 173,341 | 79,720 | 126,643 | 111,822 | 51,444 | 43,059 | 42,121 | 40,064 | 2.627,609 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Popolazione per kmq | 68,35 | 81,14 | 553,52 | 64,58 | 77,55 | 99,72 | 318,23 | 73,70 | 124,87 | 23,95 | 135,26 | 98,69 | 74,91 | 32,36 | 121,93 | 98,17 | 66,19 | 203,27 | 161,55 | 181,31 | 89,71 | 129,58 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Residenti stranieri | 2.816 | 2.253 | 3.965 | 1.042 | 1.323 | 1.307 | 15.580 | 976 | 55 | 268 | 233 | 205 | 437 | 505 | 1.103 | 2.794 | 870 | 1.268 | 906 | 537 | 337 | 38.780 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Percentuale di cittadini stranieri | 13,2% | 15,9% | 11,1% | 9,5% | 6,0% | 8,3% | 12,1% | 11,4% | 1,6% | 10,3% | 5,0% | 9,1% | 6,9% | 9,0% | 11,3% | 22,5% | 11,8% | 12,1% | 13,0% | 7,0% | 9,4% | 11,4% | |||||||||||||||
10 | Prima comunità straniera | Pakistan | Marocco | Marocco | Romania | Romania | Romania | Romania | Romania | Ucra/Rom | Romania | Romania | Romania | Romania | Romania | Pakistan | Pakistan | Romania | Marocco | Romania | Romania | Romania | Romania | |||||||||||||||
11 | Residenti con 65 anni e oltre | 6.228 | 4.136 | 8.510 | 3.756 | 6.756 | 5.290 | 37.934 | 2.765 | 1.076 | 912 | 1.400 | 739 | 2.148 | 1.892 | 2.350 | 3.482 | 2.640 | 2.659 | 2.221 | 2.020 | 1.158 | 100.072 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Residenti con meno di 20 anni | 3.175 | 2.139 | 6.406 | 1.303 | 2.632 | 1.898 | 17.701 | 1.067 | 436 | 308 | 629 | 329 | 770 | 686 | 1.656 | 2.010 | 927 | 1.801 | 938 | 1.243 | 447 | 48.501 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Residenti con meno di 15 anni | 2.269 | 1.473 | 4.422 | 919 | 1.754 | 1.271 | 12.231 | 753 | 298 | 201 | 440 | 226 | 525 | 460 | 1.150 | 1.427 | 642 | 1.304 | 663 | 868 | 296 | 33.592 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Indice di vecchiaia (65/15) | 274,5% | 280,8% | 192,4% | 408,7% | 385,2% | 416,2% | 310,1% | 367,2% | 361,1% | 453,7% | 318,2% | 327,0% | 409,1% | 411,3% | 204,3% | 244,0% | 411,2% | 203,9% | 335,0% | 232,7% | 391,2% | 297,9% | |||||||||||||||
15 | dati Istat al 1/1/26 DEFINITIVI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Tessuto imprendi-toriale | Imprese - sedi attive 2025 | 1.654 | 1.180 | 2.838 | 877 | 2.498 | 1.196 | 9.983 | 599 | 1.213 | 196 | 345 | 199 | 793 | 468 | 648 | 901 | 627 | 741 | 443 | 463 | 336 | 28.198 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Superficie territoriale (kmq) | 311,54 | 174,75 | 64,74 | 169,27 | 283,74 | 157,00 | 405,52 | 116,18 | 26,85 | 108,34 | 34,44 | 22,71 | 84,30 | 173,34 | 79,72 | 126,64 | 111,82 | 51,44 | 43,06 | 42,12 | 40,06 | 2627,609 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Unità locali attive | 456 | 296 | 692 | 244 | 853 | 314 | 3.222 | 160 | 71 | 108 | 64 | 51 | 116 | 176 | 134 | 199 | 110 | 210 | 135 | 114 | 61 | 7.786 | |||||||||||||||
19 | Imprese attive per kmq | 5 | 7 | 44 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 25 | 5 | 45 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 250 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Società di capitale (sedi) | 222 | 193 | 692 | 112 | 426 | 150 | 2.885 | 70 | 29 | 26 | 52 | 45 | 77 | 71 | 100 | 151 | 73 | 178 | 63 | 80 | 35 | 5.730 | |||||||||||||||
21 | % delle società di capitale | 13,4% | 16,4% | 24,4% | 12,8% | 17,1% | 12,5% | 28,9% | 11,7% | 2,4% | 13,3% | 15,1% | 22,6% | 9,7% | 15,2% | 15,4% | 16,8% | 11,6% | 24,0% | 14,2% | 17,3% | 10,4% | 20,3% | |||||||||||||||
22 | Imprese individuali (sedi) | 1.143 | 735 | 1.655 | 568 | 1.500 | 814 | 5.196 | 379 | 1.086 | 138 | 247 | 117 | 590 | 306 | 452 | 582 | 454 | 449 | 268 | 319 | 237 | 17.235 | |||||||||||||||
23 | % delle imprese individuali | 69,1% | 62,3% | 58,3% | 64,8% | 60,0% | 68,1% | 52,0% | 63,3% | 89,5% | 70,4% | 71,6% | 58,8% | 74,4% | 65,4% | 69,8% | 64,6% | 72,4% | 60,6% | 60,5% | 68,9% | 70,5% | 61,1% | |||||||||||||||
24 | Imprese iscritte prima del 1980 | 45 | 36 | 88 | 30 | 73 | 29 | 246 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 28 | 22 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 718 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Imprese iscritte anni 1980-2000 | 457 | 346 | 582 | 271 | 485 | 376 | 2.161 | 155 | 407 | 75 | 78 | 53 | 193 | 141 | 158 | 234 | 183 | 183 | 139 | 129 | 124 | 6.930 | |||||||||||||||
26 | Imprese iscritte anni 2000-2020 | 716 | 509 | 1.311 | 417 | 1.339 | 541 | 4.788 | 329 | 592 | 85 | 177 | 102 | 418 | 211 | 313 | 418 | 297 | 333 | 204 | 207 | 140 | 13.447 | |||||||||||||||
27 | Imprese iscritte dopo il 2020 | 436 | 289 | 857 | 159 | 601 | 250 | 2.788 | 101 | 204 | 31 | 85 | 42 | 170 | 104 | 169 | 221 | 125 | 195 | 90 | 116 | 70 | 7.103 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Localizzazioni attive 2025 | 2.110 | 1.476 | 3.530 | 1.121 | 3.351 | 1.510 | 13.205 | 759 | 1.284 | 304 | 409 | 250 | 909 | 644 | 782 | 1.100 | 737 | 951 | 578 | 577 | 397 | 35.984 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Sedi registrate | 1.774 | 1.275 | 3.107 | 955 | 2.872 | 1.279 | 11.275 | 670 | 1.251 | 214 | 386 | 205 | 843 | 514 | 691 | 976 | 665 | 811 | 487 | 491 | 359 | 31.100 | |||||||||||||||
30 | Localizzazioni registrate | 2.239 | 1.581 | 3.834 | 1.209 | 3.749 | 1.595 | 14.610 | 834 | 1.324 | 322 | 450 | 259 | 968 | 691 | 829 | 1.179 | 779 | 1.026 | 625 | 608 | 422 | 39.133 | |||||||||||||||
31 | IMPRESE Tipologia | Imprese attive 2025 | 1.654 | 1.180 | 2.838 | 877 | 2.498 | 1.196 | 9.983 | 599 | 1.213 | 196 | 345 | 199 | 793 | 468 | 648 | 901 | 627 | 741 | 443 | 463 | 336 | 28.198 | ||||||||||||||
32 | Imprese attive 2024 | 1.672 | 1.165 | 2.850 | 907 | 2.604 | 1.231 | 10.465 | 635 | 1.253 | 205 | 342 | 206 | 806 | 463 | 659 | 903 | 640 | 774 | 440 | 477 | 338 | 29.035 | |||||||||||||||
33 | Imprese attive 2023 | 1.666 | 1.188 | 2.833 | 921 | 2.650 | 1.236 | 10.512 | 664 | 1.274 | 213 | 351 | 220 | 830 | 468 | 668 | 905 | 651 | 768 | 447 | 486 | 345 | 29.296 | |||||||||||||||
34 | Imprese attive 2022 | 1.681 | 1.191 | 2.819 | 926 | 2.706 | 1.243 | 10.573 | 684 | 1.270 | 213 | 353 | 218 | 826 | 471 | 678 | 907 | 661 | 769 | 473 | 486 | 345 | 29.493 | |||||||||||||||
35 | Imprese attive 2021 | 1.761 | 1.262 | 2.909 | 979 | 2.835 | 1.322 | 11.217 | 729 | 1.260 | 223 | 356 | 225 | 854 | 500 | 700 | 943 | 703 | 802 | 492 | 504 | 362 | 31.226 | |||||||||||||||
36 | Imprese attive 2020 | 1.747 | 1.269 | 2.898 | 993 | 2.808 | 1.343 | 11.156 | 742 | 1.260 | 227 | 356 | 233 | 841 | 504 | 694 | 945 | 715 | 798 | 496 | 517 | 371 | 30.913 | |||||||||||||||
37 | Tasso di crescita 2025 | -1,1% | 1,3% | -0,4% | -3,3% | -4,1% | -2,8% | -4,6% | -5,7% | -3,2% | -4,4% | 0,9% | -3,4% | -1,6% | 1,1% | -1,7% | -0,2% | -2,0% | -4,3% | 0,7% | -2,9% | -0,6% | -2,9% | |||||||||||||||
38 | Imprese attive 2008 | 2.178 | 1.632 | 3.286 | 1.269 | 3.076 | 1.654 | 11.846 | 906 | 1.217 | 326 | 447 | 262 | 937 | 686 | 801 | 1.189 | 871 | 922 | 632 | 627 | 479 | 35.243 | |||||||||||||||
39 | Tasso di crescita sul 2008 | -24,1% | -27,7% | -13,6% | -30,9% | -18,8% | -27,7% | -15,7% | -33,9% | -0,3% | -39,9% | -22,8% | -24,0% | -15,4% | -31,8% | -19,1% | -24,2% | -28,0% | -19,6% | -29,9% | -26,2% | -29,9% | -20,0% | |||||||||||||||
40 | Iscrizioni 2025 | 104 | 80 | 208 | 34 | 139 | 47 | 630 | 27 | 32 | 10 | 21 | 9 | 29 | 25 | 32 | 54 | 34 | 54 | 21 | 24 | 14 | 1.628 | |||||||||||||||
41 | Iscrizioni 2024 | 100 | 60 | 218 | 41 | 171 | 64 | 659 | 21 | 35 | 10 | 17 | 6 | 39 | 30 | 44 | 53 | 23 | 39 | 11 | 22 | 19 | 1.682 | |||||||||||||||
42 | Iscrizioni 2023 | 102 | 71 | 206 | 44 | 131 | 66 | 617 | 22 | 46 | 12 | 28 | 16 | 42 | 14 | 39 | 58 | 31 | 42 | 17 | 23 | 15 | 1.642 | |||||||||||||||
43 | Iscrizioni 2022 | 96 | 63 | 216 | 35 | 167 | 57 | 674 | 27 | 40 | 8 | 20 | 12 | 33 | 17 | 44 | 57 | 23 | 48 | 26 | 37 | 12 | 1.712 | |||||||||||||||
44 | Iscrizioni 2021 | 102 | 62 | 169 | 45 | 162 | 54 | 627 | 25 | 41 | 8 | 17 | 7 | 44 | 31 | 44 | 48 | 30 | 42 | 17 | 28 | 12 | 1.680 | |||||||||||||||
45 | Iscrizioni 2020 | 90 | 45 | 154 | 30 | 149 | 54 | 582 | 19 | 69 | 6 | 24 | 7 | 39 | 18 | 33 | 36 | 22 | 33 | 28 | 20 | 11 | 1.469 | |||||||||||||||
46 | Var.% iscrizioni 2025/2024 | 4,0% | 33,3% | -4,6% | -17,1% | -18,7% | -26,6% | -4,4% | 28,6% | -8,6% | 0,0% | 23,5% | 50,0% | -25,6% | -16,7% | -27,3% | 1,9% | 47,8% | 38,5% | 90,9% | 9,1% | -26,3% | -3,2% | |||||||||||||||
47 | Cancellazioni 25 (non d’ufficio) | 105 | 69 | 214 | 36 | 180 | 69 | 646 | 42 | 74 | 16 | 18 | 9 | 40 | 24 | 42 | 46 | 38 | 41 | 25 | 30 | 20 | 1.784 | |||||||||||||||
48 | Cancellazioni 24 (non d’ufficio) | 91 | 79 | 198 | 61 | 205 | 85 | 683 | 36 | 50 | 14 | 27 | 16 | 59 | 26 | 45 | 56 | 40 | 28 | 21 | 33 | 26 | 1.879 | |||||||||||||||
49 | Cancellazioni 23 (non d’ufficio) | 100 | 61 | 193 | 56 | 180 | 69 | 593 | 30 | 42 | 8 | 29 | 11 | 43 | 19 | 53 | 59 | 39 | 44 | 43 | 26 | 11 | 1.709 | |||||||||||||||
50 | Cancellazioni 22 (non d’ufficio) | 100 | 66 | 154 | 52 | 165 | 64 | 641 | 39 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 31 | 30 | 45 | 42 | 42 | 36 | 26 | 30 | 22 | 1.649 | |||||||||||||||
51 | Cancellazioni 21 (non d’ufficio) | 89 | 65 | 161 | 56 | 139 | 70 | 592 | 37 | 39 | 9 | 21 | 14 | 31 | 30 | 38 | 46 | 39 | 32 | 24 | 38 | 25 | 2.025 | |||||||||||||||
52 | Cancellazioni 20 (non d’ufficio) | 104 | 74 | 191 | 57 | 162 | 81 | 691 | 50 | 25 | 17 | 23 | 15 | 44 | 40 | 49 | 60 | 38 | 37 | 34 | 43 | 22 | 1.857 | |||||||||||||||
53 | Var.% cancellaz. 2025/2024 | 15,4% | -12,7% | 8,1% | -41,0% | -12,2% | -18,8% | -5,4% | 16,7% | 48,0% | 14,3% | -33,3% | -43,8% | -32,2% | -7,7% | -6,7% | -17,9% | -5,0% | 46,4% | 19,0% | -9,1% | -23,1% | -5,1% | |||||||||||||||
56 | Imprese femminili | 365 | 254 | 658 | 196 | 624 | 296 | 2.463 | 152 | 273 | 38 | 79 | 52 | 181 | 96 | 157 | 175 | 148 | 155 | 111 | 112 | 71 | 6.656 | |||||||||||||||
57 | % di imprese femminili | 22,1% | 21,5% | 23,2% | 22,3% | 25,0% | 24,7% | 24,7% | 25,4% | 22,5% | 19,4% | 22,9% | 26,1% | 22,8% | 20,5% | 24,2% | 19,4% | 23,6% | 20,9% | 25,1% | 24,2% | 21,1% | 23,6% | |||||||||||||||
58 | Imprese giovanilli | 144 | 79 | 242 | 54 | 187 | 59 | 731 | 25 | 236 | 11 | 28 | 10 | 64 | 21 | 52 | 59 | 41 | 61 | 23 | 47 | 26 | 2.200 | |||||||||||||||
59 | % di imprese giovanili | 8,7% | 6,7% | 8,5% | 6,2% | 7,5% | 4,9% | 7,3% | 4,2% | 19,5% | 5,6% | 8,1% | 5,0% | 8,1% | 4,5% | 8,0% | 6,5% | 6,5% | 8,2% | 5,2% | 10,2% | 7,7% | 7,8% | |||||||||||||||
60 | Imprese straniere | 268 | 168 | 374 | 47 | 161 | 110 | 1351 | 63 | 18 | 16 | 31 | 19 | 49 | 28 | 71 | 172 | 60 | 76 | 37 | 47 | 25 | 3.191 | |||||||||||||||
61 | % di imprese straniere | 16,2% | 14,2% | 13,2% | 5,4% | 6,4% | 9,2% | 13,5% | 10,5% | 1,5% | 8,2% | 9,0% | 9,5% | 6,2% | 6,0% | 11,0% | 19,1% | 9,6% | 10,3% | 8,4% | 10,2% | 7,4% | 11,3% | |||||||||||||||
62 | Imprese agricole | 450 | 342 | 299 | 268 | 555 | 380 | 1.179 | 162 | 1.079 | 82 | 76 | 66 | 379 | 157 | 145 | 198 | 260 | 144 | 111 | 94 | 136 | 6.562 | |||||||||||||||
63 | % di imprese agricole | 27,2% | 29,0% | 10,5% | 30,6% | 22,2% | 31,8% | 11,8% | 27,0% | 89,0% | 41,8% | 22,0% | 33,2% | 47,8% | 33,5% | 22,4% | 22,0% | 41,5% | 19,4% | 25,1% | 20,3% | 40,5% | 23,3% | |||||||||||||||
64 | Imprese artigiane | 568 | 344 | 1019 | 265 | 631 | 310 | 2597 | 177 | 39 | 47 | 130 | 53 | 199 | 131 | 226 | 325 | 151 | 266 | 133 | 185 | 92 | 7.888 | |||||||||||||||
65 | % di imprese artigiane | 34,3% | 29,2% | 35,9% | 30,2% | 25,3% | 25,9% | 26,0% | 29,5% | 3,2% | 24,0% | 37,7% | 26,6% | 25,1% | 28,0% | 34,9% | 36,1% | 24,1% | 35,9% | 30,0% | 40,0% | 27,4% | 28,0% | |||||||||||||||
66 | ADDETTI DELLE LOCALIZ-ZAZIONI | TOTALE ADDETTI 2025 | 5.416 | 3.430 | 9.925 | 4.004 | 10.185 | 4.556 | 46.026 | 1.298 | 1.613 | 852 | 808 | 542 | 1.825 | 3.634 | 1.752 | 2.434 | 1.416 | 2.672 | 1.616 | 1.262 | 839 | 106.105 | ||||||||||||||
67 | TOTALE ADDETTI 2024 | 5.488 | 3.417 | 9.910 | 3.815 | 9.931 | 4.680 | 46.278 | 1.383 | 1.668 | 808 | 745 | 579 | 1.841 | 3.441 | 1.755 | 2.342 | 1.438 | 2.797 | 1.557 | 1.340 | 864 | 106.077 | |||||||||||||||
68 | Totale Addetti 2023 | 5.513 | 3.424 | 9.948 | 3.747 | 9.829 | 4.616 | 45.868 | 1.462 | 1.722 | 770 | 768 | 605 | 1.854 | 3.364 | 1.732 | 2.355 | 1.466 | 2.812 | 1.584 | 1.352 | 848 | 105.639 | |||||||||||||||
69 | Addetti 2025/popolazione | 25,4% | 24,2% | 27,7% | 36,6% | 46,3% | 29,1% | 35,7% | 15,2% | 48,1% | 32,8% | 17,3% | 24,2% | 28,9% | 64,8% | 18,0% | 19,6% | 19,1% | 25,6% | 23,2% | 16,5% | 23,3% | 31,2% | |||||||||||||||
70 | Anno 2025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Addetti Agricoltura pesca | 1.205 | 446 | 226 | 718 | 1.607 | 367 | 3.599 | 248 | 1.168 | 218 | 128 | 71 | 683 | 1.255 | 263 | 330 | 305 | 177 | 599 | 207 | 295 | 14.115 | |||||||||||||||
72 | % sul totale comunale | 22,2% | 13,0% | 2,3% | 17,9% | 15,8% | 8,1% | 7,8% | 19,1% | 72,4% | 25,6% | 15,8% | 13,1% | 37,4% | 34,5% | 15,0% | 13,6% | 21,5% | 6,6% | 37,1% | 16,4% | 35,2% | ||||||||||||||||
73 | % sul totale provinciale | 1,1% | 0,4% | 0,2% | 0,7% | 1,5% | 0,3% | 3,4% | 0,2% | 1,1% | 0,2% | 0,1% | 0,1% | 0,6% | 1,2% | 0,2% | 0,3% | 0,3% | 0,2% | 0,6% | 0,2% | 0,3% | 13,3% | |||||||||||||||
74 | Addetti Industria e public utility | 1.448 | 1.359 | 3.164 | 1.709 | 507 | 2.026 | 7.058 | 212 | 87 | 233 | 82 | 260 | 203 | 1.784 | 402 | 669 | 385 | 1.354 | 207 | 318 | 126 | 23.593 | |||||||||||||||
75 | % sul totale comunale | 26,7% | 39,6% | 31,9% | 42,7% | 5,0% | 44,5% | 15,3% | 16,3% | 5,4% | 27,3% | 10,1% | 48,0% | 11,1% | 49,1% | 22,9% | 27,5% | 27,2% | 50,7% | 12,8% | 25,2% | 15,0% | ||||||||||||||||
76 | % sul totale provinciale | 1,4% | 1,3% | 3,0% | 1,6% | 0,5% | 1,9% | 6,7% | 0,2% | 0,1% | 0,2% | 0,1% | 0,2% | 0,2% | 1,7% | 0,4% | 0,6% | 0,4% | 1,3% | 0,2% | 0,3% | 0,1% | 22,2% | |||||||||||||||
77 | Addetti Costruzioni | 435 | 217 | 958 | 263 | 608 | 339 | 2.923 | 148 | 9 | 21 | 151 | 45 | 186 | 145 | 305 | 336 | 143 | 272 | 162 | 164 | 110 | 7.940 | |||||||||||||||
78 | % sul totale comunale | 8,0% | 6,3% | 9,7% | 6,6% | 6,0% | 7,4% | 6,4% | 11,4% | 0,6% | 2,5% | 18,7% | 8,3% | 10,2% | 4,0% | 17,4% | 13,8% | 10,1% | 10,2% | 10,0% | 13,0% | 13,1% | ||||||||||||||||
79 | % sul totale provinciale | 0,4% | 0,2% | 0,9% | 0,2% | 0,6% | 0,3% | 2,8% | 0,1% | 0,0% | 0,0% | 0,1% | 0,0% | 0,2% | 0,1% | 0,3% | 0,3% | 0,1% | 0,3% | 0,2% | 0,2% | 0,1% | 7,5% | |||||||||||||||
80 | Addetti Commercio | 800 | 513 | 1.926 | 503 | 1.862 | 669 | 8.792 | 266 | 195 | 78 | 107 | 56 | 424 | 124 | 283 | 494 | 218 | 318 | 183 | 233 | 112 | 18.156 | |||||||||||||||
81 | % sul totale comunale | 14,8% | 15,0% | 19,4% | 12,6% | 18,3% | 14,7% | 19,1% | 20,5% | 12,1% | 9,2% | 13,2% | 10,3% | 23,2% | 3,4% | 16,2% | 20,3% | 15,4% | 11,9% | 11,3% | 18,5% | 13,3% | ||||||||||||||||
82 | % sul totale provinciale | 0,8% | 0,5% | 1,8% | 0,5% | 1,8% | 0,6% | 8,3% | 0,3% | 0,2% | 0,1% | 0,1% | 0,1% | 0,4% | 0,1% | 0,3% | 0,5% | 0,2% | 0,3% | 0,2% | 0,2% | 0,1% | 17,1% | |||||||||||||||
83 | Addetti Servizi alle imprese | 432 | 220 | 1.271 | 289 | 378 | 242 | 9.685 | 102 | 49 | 142 | 29 | 31 | 62 | 98 | 156 | 136 | 149 | 169 | 212 | 82 | 42 | 13.976 | |||||||||||||||
84 | % sul totale comunale | 8,0% | 6,4% | 12,8% | 7,2% | 3,7% | 5,3% | 21,0% | 7,9% | 3,0% | 16,7% | 3,6% | 5,7% | 3,4% | 2,7% | 8,9% | 5,6% | 10,5% | 6,3% | 13,1% | 6,5% | 5,0% | ||||||||||||||||
85 | % sul totale provinciale | 0,4% | 0,2% | 1,2% | 0,3% | 0,4% | 0,2% | 9,1% | 0,1% | 0,0% | 0,1% | 0,0% | 0,0% | 0,1% | 0,1% | 0,1% | 0,1% | 0,1% | 0,2% | 0,2% | 0,1% | 0,0% | 13,2% | |||||||||||||||
86 | Addetti Alloggio e Ristorazione | 423 | 260 | 942 | 215 | 2.803 | 295 | 4.649 | 92 | 49 | 27 | 130 | 23 | 83 | 157 | 122 | 174 | 88 | 198 | 87 | 122 | 82 | 11.021 | |||||||||||||||
87 | % sul totale comunale | 7,8% | 7,6% | 9,5% | 5,4% | 27,5% | 6,5% | 10,1% | 7,1% | 3,0% | 3,2% | 16,1% | 4,2% | 4,5% | 4,3% | 7,0% | 7,1% | 6,2% | 7,4% | 5,4% | 9,7% | 9,8% | ||||||||||||||||
88 | % sul totale provinciale | 0,4% | 0,2% | 0,9% | 0,2% | 2,6% | 0,3% | 4,4% | 0,1% | 0,0% | 0,0% | 0,1% | 0,0% | 0,1% | 0,1% | 0,1% | 0,2% | 0,1% | 0,2% | 0,1% | 0,1% | 0,1% | 10,4% | |||||||||||||||
89 | Addetti Servizi misti | 428 | 292 | 1.045 | 179 | 773 | 465 | 6.358 | 137 | 27 | 128 | 130 | 43 | 142 | 31 | 151 | 190 | 97 | 127 | 105 | 90 | 48 | 10.986 | |||||||||||||||
90 | % sul totale comunale | 7,9% | 8,5% | 10,5% | 4,5% | 7,6% | 10,2% | 13,8% | 10,6% | 1,7% | 15,0% | 16,1% | 7,9% | 7,8% | 0,9% | 8,6% | 7,8% | 6,9% | 4,8% | 6,5% | 7,1% | 5,7% | ||||||||||||||||
91 | % sul totale provinciale | 0,4% | 0,3% | 1,0% | 0,2% | 0,7% | 0,4% | 6,0% | 0,1% | 0,0% | 0,1% | 0,1% | 0,0% | 0,1% | 0,0% | 0,1% | 0,2% | 0,1% | 0,1% | 0,1% | 0,1% | 0,0% | 10,4% | |||||||||||||||
92 | Addetti Servizi per consumatori | 234 | 122 | 390 | 104 | 1.596 | 153 | 2.793 | 93 | 29 | 5 | 51 | 13 | 42 | 40 | 70 | 105 | 31 | 57 | 61 | 46 | 24 | 6.059 | |||||||||||||||
93 | % sul totale comunale | 4,3% | 3,6% | 3,9% | 2,6% | 15,7% | 3,4% | 6,1% | 7,2% | 1,8% | 0,6% | 6,3% | 2,4% | 2,3% | 1,1% | 4,0% | 4,3% | 2,2% | 2,1% | 3,8% | 3,6% | 2,9% | ||||||||||||||||
94 | % sul totale provinciale | 0,2% | 0,1% | 0,4% | 0,1% | 1,5% | 0,1% | 2,6% | 0,1% | 0,0% | 0,0% | 0,0% | 0,0% | 0,0% | 0,0% | 0,1% | 0,1% | 0,0% | 0,1% | 0,1% | 0,0% | 0,0% | 5,7% | |||||||||||||||
95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
101 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||