NameRankCall SignJoin Year
Alexander MooreChief (20-Preset)Car 132008
Trevor GantickDeputy ChiefCar 1132009
David WoodworthAssistant ChiefCar 2131988
Sydney KernCaptainCar 3132016
Stuart CobbCaptainCar 4131989
Career Lieutenant - Full Time Car 513 
Jeff PierceLieutenantPortable 1131989
Alan ArelLieutenantPortable 2132008
Jefferson SmithLieutenantPortable 3132012
Brandon MooreLieutenantCar 6132021
Nick JamesonLieutenantCar 7132020
Nick GillLieutenantCar 8132011
Ronald GantickPast Chief (1992-1996)Car 9131977
Tyler MillixPast ChiefCar 10131987
Kristen WoodworthEMS-LieutenantMedic 5132003