NameRankCall SignJoin Year
Alexander MooreChief (20-Preset)Car 132008
Trevor GantickDeputy ChiefCar 1132009
Stuart CobbAssistant ChiefCar 2131988
David WoodworthCaptain/Past Chief(-)Car 3131989
Sydney KernCaptainCar 4132016
Carreer Lieutenant - Full Time Car 513 
Jeff PierceLieutenantPortable 1131989
Alan ArelLieutenantPortable 2132008
Nick DelMastroLieutenantPortable 3132018
Victoria MottLieutenantCar 6132017
Kristen WoodworthLieutenantCar 7132003
Matt CobbLieutenantCar 8132016
Nick GillLieutenantCar 9132011
Tyler MillixPast Chief(-)Car 10131987
Ronald GantickPast Chief (1992-1996)Car 11131977