SymbolLastClose1Day1Week1Month3Month6Month1Year3Year5Year10Year
NIFTY10906.950.15%1.58%-0.55%6.46%-0.94%-0.54%49.22%73.02%290.01%
HINDALCO208.950.26%1.36%-8.01%1.36%6.80%-18.09%209.10%86.40%331.27%
TATASTEEL471.05-0.74%0.04%-10.68%0.04%-6.39%-34.27%113.11%32.00%153.47%
YESBANK198.95-4.51%1.84%10.80%1.84%-48.53%-44.01%53.93%176.78%1292.23%
BPCL353.91.92%5.66%-2.17%5.66%-8.99%-24.57%19.90%209.95%440.55%
POWERGRID193.450.76%0.49%-2.79%0.49%10.04%-0.95%43.67%96.40%122.36%
NTPC144.3-1.40%-0.86%-3.67%-0.86%-7.29%-16.30%9.15%9.44%-22.40%
ULTRACEMCO3815.05-1.85%1.02%-6.60%1.02%-1.46%-11.89%45.74%121.94%880.86%
ONGC146.750.27%2.30%-1.01%2.30%-7.09%-26.88%3.20%-23.34%32.58%
EICHERMOT20131.05-2.92%-1.71%-15.97%-1.71%-25.57%-27.19%29.55%297.91%8839.19%
HEROMOTOCO2894.950.52%0.97%-12.41%0.97%-14.27%-19.65%16.33%38.78%245.95%
GAIL321.5-1.23%-1.05%-10.32%-1.05%-10.64%-6.28%68.75%63.55%176.99%
ASIANPAINT1394.80.36%0.45%-0.39%0.45%-0.12%18.61%65.98%184.65%1401.88%
INDUSINDBK1515.1-0.76%2.09%-6.05%2.09%-20.36%-9.99%73.42%249.42%3967.38%
ZEEL440.5-2.57%-1.70%-5.30%-1.70%-14.36%-27.65%14.62%55.05%631.73%
HDFCBANK21300.46%1.35%0.31%1.35%-2.70%8.49%109.17%217.89%1067.19%
KOTAKBANK1240.23.11%2.35%1.19%2.35%-6.98%15.46%87.16%240.64%1529.91%
TATAPOWER76.3-0.26%2.69%-4.03%2.69%12.45%-17.16%23.56%2.24%3.04%
MARUTI73700.82%-0.52%-7.13%-0.52%-21.59%-20.84%81.57%314.46%1217.01%
TATAMOTORS183.9-0.84%0.82%5.75%0.82%-27.43%-56.41%-46.27%-50.41%537.66%
BAJAJ-AUTO2718.850.05%0.73%-5.03%0.73%-4.25%-16.97%19.33%40.76%1091.28%
BOSCHLTD192550.87%0.73%-1.88%0.73%9.45%-3.64%7.58%102.16%526.46%
HINDUNILVR1746.4-1.48%-0.99%-5.33%-0.99%5.47%28.88%119.66%214.61%609.77%
AMBUJACEM212.25-2.12%-1.21%-6.60%-1.21%9.24%-20.93%13.53%23.33%204.96%
SBIN295.3-2.59%-1.70%-1.80%-1.70%12.93%-3.65%70.05%79.85%165.34%
DRREDDY2600-0.65%0.82%-0.53%0.82%26.71%4.14%-9.41%-2.01%455.67%
ADANIPORTS398.72.41%6.48%6.08%6.48%7.74%-8.98%81.72%164.13%431.53%
RELIANCE1185.84.39%8.11%4.31%8.11%5.06%22.06%136.08%172.67%300.73%
HDFC2000.051.27%1.57%0.93%1.57%1.33%6.84%75.96%139.58%573.05%
ITC291.1-1.00%-1.09%2.70%-1.09%6.24%6.38%41.33%32.24%411.78%
AXISBANK664.250.04%0.77%3.52%0.77%24.46%8.62%71.38%185.53%686.28%
TATAMTRDVR97-1.77%0.62%1.46%0.62%-31.13%-59.42%-62.49%-49.99%253.50%
LT1319.5-1.69%-1.08%-8.03%-1.08%3.87%-5.67%77.34%98.13%318.92%
SUNPHARMA390.25-14.00%-13.44%-7.92%-13.44%-30.32%-32.27%-50.76%-33.79%254.48%
ACC1439-2.37%-1.41%-6.79%-1.41%11.29%-21.25%18.70%39.73%196.49%
BHARTIARTL310.55-7.01%-6.35%-3.77%-6.35%-10.09%-36.71%0.31%0.65%0.77%
TCS1899.51.57%4.76%-3.50%4.76%-4.86%21.90%66.62%62.48%1430.50%
INFRATEL277.60.63%-0.89%5.37%-0.89%-2.94%-19.18%-21.52%65.63% 
ICICIBANK372-0.88%-0.36%1.50%-0.36%39.95%5.83%82.35%95.98%416.31%
HCLTECH9683.17%3.29%1.13%3.29%-3.12%0.17%14.98%35.33%1642.57%
COALINDIA229.8-0.97%-0.48%-8.45%-0.48%-12.79%-19.38%-22.92%-14.72% 
TECHM708.41.21%4.20%-0.15%4.20%7.42%24.39%39.72%54.95%1097.03%
AUROPHARMA774-1.81%0.49%5.40%0.49%32.58%20.79%-3.36%277.10%5420.68%
BANKBARODA118.05-2.44%-2.40%2.12%-2.40%-1.83%-28.37%-2.56%-5.20%144.26%
INFY734-0.38%4.57%10.40%4.57%8.89%27.65%30.92%56.62%369.10%
CIPLA509.2-0.45%-0.54%-2.96%-0.54%-18.63%-15.30%-14.15%21.28%186.63%
M&M7351.20%1.44%-6.09%1.44%-19.21%-3.24%27.74%62.12%880.52%
LUPIN859-0.49%2.91%2.02%2.91%7.29%-7.64%-49.20%-5.59%612.57%
WIPRO346.552.97%10.88%1.72%10.88%22.46%7.77%27.75%20.95%406.36%
BHEL713.88%4.72%1.28%4.72%5.19%-32.09%-25.55%-38.76%-62.01%
IDEA35.1-3.57%-2.36%-7.02%-2.36%-31.38%-64.72%-70.14%-77.20%-19.12%
GRASIM825.5-0.10%1.45%-3.44%1.45%-12.10%-33.39%64.92%120.88%373.12%