zCLOCK_v0.3_bom.xlsx
 Share
The version of the browser you are using is no longer supported. Please upgrade to a supported browser.Dismiss

 
View only
 
 
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
1
PartValueDeviceQtyDgiKeyMouser
2
C1,C218pCAP Ceramic2BC1004CT-ND
594-K180J15C0GF5TL2
3
C3, C4, C5, C6,C8100nCAP Ceramic5BC1148CT-ND
81-RDER71E104K0K103B
4
C7, C910uCAP Electrolytic2493-5950-ND667-ECE-A1EKS100
5
D11N4148Diode11N4148TACT-ND78-1N4148-TAP
6
D2,D31n4004Diode2641-1311-1-ND
625-1N4004GP-E3/54
7
D4, D5, D6, D7, D8, D9, D10, D11
BAT42Diode Schottky8BAT42CT-ND625-BAT42
8
ENC1Encoder
Clickable encoder, 24 steps, Detent, 20mm shaft
1
PEC11R-4220K-S0024
9
IC1ATMega328pATMEGA328P-PU1
ATMEGA328P-PU-ND
556-ATMEGA328P-PU
10
IC224LC512I2C EEPROM124LC512-I/P-ND579-24LC512-I/P
11
IC37805Voltage regulator1LM7805CT-ND512-LM7805CT
12
ISPAVR_ISPPIN HEADER 6 Pin13M9459-ND
517-9612066404AR
13
J1POWERPIN HEADER 10 Pin13M9460-ND
517-9612106404AR
14
J2, J3, J4, J5PJ301WQPJack 3,5 Vertical PCB mount with switch4
http://shop.erthenvar.com/collections/accessories/products/3-5mm-vertical-jacks
15
LED1, LED2LED3MM21080-1115-ND638-MV5474C
16
OK16N1376N1371751-1262-5-ND512-6N137M
17
Q120MHzCRYSTAL1887-1023-ND
717-9B-20.000MAAJ-B
18
R1, R4, R5, R610KRESISTOR MF 1% 1/4W410.0KXBK-ND
660-MF1/4DCT52R1002F
19
R7, R102.2KRESISTOR MF 1% 1/4W22.21KXBK-ND
660-MF1/4DCT52R2201F
20
R85KTRIMPOT1T93XA-5.0K-NDT93XA502KT20
21
R9150*RESISTOR MF 1% 1/4W1150XBK-ND
660-MF1/4DCT52R1500F
22
R2, R3, R11, R12, R13, R14, R15
220RESISTOR MF 1% 1/4W7221XBK-ND
660-MF1/4DCT52R2210F
23
S2RESETTactile Switch 6x6mm SMT1CKN9112CT-ND774-222AMVBAR
24
SW1SW1Tactile Switch 12x12mm TH1 SW414-ND
25
U1LCD_MODULE2X088x2 LCD, HD44780 compatible1
http://www.buydisplay.com/default/lcd-module-8x2-characters-display-with-black-bezel-black-on-yg
26
X1, X2MIDI IN, MIDI OUTDIN-5 Female Panel mount connector2CP-1250-ND161-0005-E
27
OK1, IC2DIP-8IC SOCKET DIP-823M5461-ND517-4808-3000-CP
28
IC1DIP-28IC SOCKET DIP-283M5480-ND517-4828-3004-CP
29
U1*M8X2PTH8x2 pin header for LCD13M9461-ND
517-9612166404AR
30
Encoder Knob145KN018-GRX
31
zCLOCK PCB1
32
zCLOCK Front Panel1
33
Red Knob1
34
Brass standoff M3x10x34
35
Brass standoff M3x4x34
36
Hex nut M38
37
Washer M3*14
38
Nylon screw M2.5*124
39
Nylon nut M2.58
40
Nylon nut M3*
can be replaced with nylon spacers m2.5*4
4
41
LED spacer 3*10mm nylon2
42
Screw M3*85
43
Screw M3*44
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
Loading...
 
 
 
zCLOCK_v0.3_bom