Prusa I3 BOM
 Share
The version of the browser you are using is no longer supported. Please upgrade to a supported browser.Dismiss

View only
 
 
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRST
1
PartMcMASTER-CARR part #qtyqty of packagesea pricetotal
2
M5 Nuts (pack of 100)90592A012211.731.73
3
M8 Nuts (pack of 100)90592A0222214.514.51
4
M10 Nuts (pack of 100)90592A0241218.528.52
5
M8 Washers (pack of 100)91166A2702213.193.19
6
M10 Washers (pack of 100)91166A280814.364.36
7
M10 Fender Washers (pack of 50)91100A170417.977.97
8
M3x25 Cap Screws (pack of 100)91280A1212111.1111.11
9
M3x20 Cap Screws (pack of 100)91280A116419.719.71
10
M3x16 Cap Screws (pack of 100)91280A1121219.519.51
11
M3x8 Cap Screws (pack of 100)91280A104817.577.57
12
M3 Nyloc Nuts (pack of 100)90576A1021413.183.18
13
M3 Washers (pack of 100)91166A2101611.581.58
14
15
Total72.94
16
17
18
19
All the information here I pieced together from the internet so if I am missing something or something is incorrect please let me know! You can contact me at travis@usreprap.com
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
Loading...