zSum_4_rev_A_BOM.xlsx
 Share
The version of the browser you are using is no longer supported. Please upgrade to a supported browser.Dismiss

 
View only
 
 
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
1
PartQtyValueDevicePackageDescription
2
CONTROL BOARD
3
J1-J1616I/O JacksPJ-301BM
4
S1-S88PS850L
8.5*8.5 SELF LOCKING SWITCH VERTICAL
5
S1-S88
SWITCH CAP D6mm*L6mm
6
JP11PIN HEADER 1X16 Female
7
JP21PIN HEADER 1X10 Female
8
JP31PIN HEADER 1X4 Female
9
MAIN BOARD
10
C1, C2, C5. C7447p
CAPACITOR ceramic, C025-025X050
11
C3, C4, C6, C74220nCAPACITOR film, C050-025X075
12
C9, C102100uF 25VCAPACITOR electrolytic E2,5-6
13
C11, C12, C13, C144100n
CAPACITOR ceramic C050-025X075
14
C15, C16, C17, C184100nCAPACITOR ceramic SMD 1206OPTIONAL PARTS
15
D1, D221n4004DIODE, general purpose
16
IC1, IC32TL072DUAL OPAMP DIL-08
17
IC2, IC42NE5532DUAL OPAMP DIL-08
18
J1, J2, J33MTA04-100CONN HEADER VERT 4POS .100
19
3MTA03-100 wire housing
CONN RECEPT 4POS 24AWG MTA100
20
3
MTA03-100 wire housing cover
CONN DUST COVER 4POS CLOSED
21
J41POWERPIN HEADER 2X5 MALE
22
JP11PIN HEADER 1X16 Male
23
JP21PIN HEADER 1X10 Male
24
JP31PIN HEADER 1X4 Male
25
R1, R2, R3, R4, R5, R6, R7, R8, R9, R10, R16, R18, R19, R20, R21, R22, R23, R24, R30, R31
2047kRESISTOR MF 1/4W 1%
26
R11, R12, R25, R26416kRESISTOR MF 1/4W 1%
27
R13, R14, R27, R284470kRESISTOR MF 1/4W 1%
28
R15, R17, R29, R324220RESISTOR MF 1/4W 1%
29
R33, R3421RESISTOR MF 1/4W 1%
30
MECHANICAL PARTS
31
BRASS PCB SPACER M3*10
4
Brass Standoff Spacer M3 Male x M3 Female -5mm Thread 10mm
32
BRASS PCB SPACER M3*12
4
Brass Standoff Spacer M3 Male x M3 Female -5mm Thread 12mm
33
WASHER M3*14
34
HEX NUT M34
35
A2 ALLEN SCREW M3*64
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
Loading...
 
 
 
zSum_4_rev_A_BOM
 
 
Main menu