SymbolLastClose1Day1Week1Month3Month6Month1Year3Year5Year10Year
NIFTY10906.950.15%1.58%-0.55%6.46%-0.94%-0.54%49.22%73.02%290.01%
VEDL198.751.25%2.95%-3.92%2.95%-1.80%-39.21%211.03%-3.28%164.47%
HINDALCO208.950.26%1.36%-8.01%1.36%6.80%-18.09%209.10%86.40%331.27%
HINDZINC271.8-0.29%0.15%-3.72%0.15%2.47%-7.06%95.05%104.21%1458.49%
BIOCON651.150.07%0.88%2.62%0.88%13.02%7.83%305.52%329.86%1637.79%
JSWSTEEL285.15-0.45%0.44%-8.31%0.44%-6.25%2.33%178.49%188.91%1286.24%
CAIRN          
TATASTEEL471.05-0.74%0.04%-10.68%0.04%-6.39%-34.27%113.11%32.00%153.47%
IGL280.32.04%3.18%6.17%3.18%0.59%-9.49%155.35%433.40%1204.33%
HINDPETRO239.3-0.54%2.29%1.33%2.29%-13.11%-40.44%33.66%360.81%266.52%
PETRONET218.4-0.95%0.67%-3.32%0.67%5.28%-8.16%80.42%281.62%1086.96%
TATACOMM516.05-2.85%0.61%-6.20%0.61%-6.66%-19.93%31.88%72.28%14.79%
BHARATFIN956.55-1.05%1.60%-6.35%1.60%-18.48%-4.83%112.57%389.03% 
YESBANK198.95-4.51%1.84%10.80%1.84%-48.53%-44.01%53.93%176.78%1292.23%
UPL765.8-0.04%-0.60%1.34%-0.60%39.34%-5.88%105.06%253.96%663.13%
NHPC25.25-2.32%-0.59%-3.26%-0.59%8.60%-15.97%34.31%39.12% 
BPCL353.91.92%5.66%-2.17%5.66%-8.99%-24.57%19.90%209.95%440.55%
IOC137.551.29%3.97%-5.76%3.97%-14.59%-28.08%36.46%144.79%146.02%
POWERGRID193.450.76%0.49%-2.79%0.49%10.04%-0.95%43.67%96.40%122.36%
AJANTPHARM1140.150.12%-2.92%2.23%-2.92%11.86%-28.23%-1.69%205.41%16118.35%
ENGINERSIN116.5-4.82%-4.31%-5.28%-4.31%-3.00%-34.22%13.49%47.32%158.37%
JISLJALEQS64.75-2.56%0.62%-2.63%0.62%-13.26%-53.68%14.91%-6.77%-0.96%
INDIACEM85.25-2.90%-0.58%-12.92%-0.58%-17.03%-53.86%6.23%56.28%-20.40%
CENTURYTEX879-2.57%-0.73%-6.48%-0.73%0.42%-37.91%74.86%185.34%413.73%
L&TFH141-0.60%3.49%-9.38%3.49%-9.38%-20.92%151.79%97.20% 
NMDC90.95-2.52%-1.25%-6.48%-1.25%-5.51%-36.91%12.56%-36.73%-39.67%
DCBBANK185.22.12%2.77%12.55%2.77%15.39%-1.41%161.58%225.20%864.58%
NTPC144.3-1.40%-0.86%-3.67%-0.86%-7.29%-16.30%9.15%9.44%-22.40%
ULTRACEMCO3815.05-1.85%1.02%-6.60%1.02%-1.46%-11.89%45.74%121.94%880.86%
M&MFIN440.9-1.34%0.41%-5.86%0.41%-5.99%-9.76%100.27%62.42%933.28%
MRF65703.1-0.44%-1.43%-5.23%-1.43%-14.46%-5.70%87.51%235.04%3556.77%
PFC107.250.19%0.42%11.08%0.42%50.63%-10.63%39.05%49.54%58.96%
ONGC146.750.27%2.30%-1.01%2.30%-7.09%-26.88%3.20%-23.34%32.58%
EICHERMOT20131.05-2.92%-1.71%-15.97%-1.71%-25.57%-27.19%29.55%297.91%8839.19%
FEDERALBNK89.95-1.37%-0.72%-5.17%-0.72%4.90%-11.47%88.57%117.80%487.14%
SRF2075.951.70%2.44%-7.42%2.44%32.79%6.45%87.93%889.73%2930.58%
EXIDEIND246.9-2.28%-1.93%-8.54%-1.93%-7.13%10.42%97.52%143.97%492.80%
IDFCBANK          
MARICO379.15-0.33%-0.77%-3.82%-0.77%7.91%19.85%67.69%250.48%1198.46%
HAVELLS679.2-0.62%-1.36%-3.67%-1.36%21.20%22.90%137.07%317.58%5626.81%
GODREJCP789.251.85%1.55%-5.72%1.55%-8.02%8.34%99.34%204.06%1657.01%
CEATLTD1233.050.17%-2.11%-8.30%-2.11%-9.07%-32.91%38.53%277.60%3241.60%
HEROMOTOCO2894.950.52%0.97%-12.41%0.97%-14.27%-19.65%16.33%38.78%245.95%
TVSMOTOR534.9-2.55%-0.01%-7.26%-0.01%-5.31%-25.19%94.65%648.64%6245.20%
GAIL321.5-1.23%-1.05%-10.32%-1.05%-10.64%-6.28%68.75%63.55%176.99%
CANBK273.8-0.56%-1.51%-0.16%-1.51%15.63%-24.56%64.29%8.23%40.47%
SUNTV524.2-8.59%-9.46%-12.18%-9.46%-31.15%-49.29%53.25%44.63%210.18%
ARVIND93.05-3.48%-2.10%-7.78%-2.10%-76.74%-79.14%-69.49%-34.82%543.94%
TATACHEM693.2-0.24%0.02%-2.61%0.02%5.01%-5.79%96.49%166.77%331.90%
OIL172.4-0.66%-0.49%-3.55%-0.49%-16.74%-30.45%1.45%-27.38% 
PIDILITIND1150.55-0.30%1.40%-4.20%1.40%11.60%28.55%115.16%305.27%2164.86%
APOLLOTYRE217.75-0.50%-2.53%-9.14%-2.53%-22.32%-16.12%61.42%86.99%1040.05%
ASIANPAINT1394.80.36%0.45%-0.39%0.45%-0.12%18.61%65.98%184.65%1401.88%
INDUSINDBK1515.1-0.76%2.09%-6.05%2.09%-20.36%-9.99%73.42%249.42%3967.38%
SAIL49.65-1.49%-1.78%-8.90%-1.78%-30.36%-46.30%20.22%-27.15%-36.99%
BEL86.25-2.98%-5.84%-0.46%-5.84%-16.79%-50.83%-21.78%41.49%77.65%
LICHSGFIN476-1.21%-0.66%-1.99%-0.66%-8.12%-17.22%3.43%125.27%900.21%
ZEEL440.5-2.57%-1.70%-5.30%-1.70%-14.36%-27.65%14.62%55.05%631.73%
HDFCBANK21300.46%1.35%0.31%1.35%-2.70%8.49%109.17%217.89%1067.19%
IDFC43-1.71%0.58%2.63%0.58%-2.71%-26.56%6.83%-57.32%-26.68%
PTC87-3.76%-2.68%-1.36%-2.68%25.81%-24.22%49.48%44.64%26.36%
KOTAKBANK1240.23.11%2.35%1.19%2.35%-6.98%15.46%87.16%240.64%1529.91%
TATAPOWER76.3-0.26%2.69%-4.03%2.69%12.45%-17.16%23.56%2.24%3.04%
DHFL216.9-2.78%-1.81%-4.62%-1.81%-64.76%-65.63%18.36%102.71%481.03%
MARUTI73700.82%-0.52%-7.13%-0.52%-21.59%-20.84%81.57%314.46%1217.01%
TATAMOTORS183.9-0.84%0.82%5.75%0.82%-27.43%-56.41%-46.27%-50.41%537.66%
IBREALEST84.9-1.16%-1.85%-6.24%-1.85%-42.75%-65.10%71.52%30.02%-21.82%
BHARATFORG480-1.99%0.73%-8.00%0.73%-18.25%-35.11%23.91%177.33%1074.17%
BAJAJ-AUTO2718.850.05%0.73%-5.03%0.73%-4.25%-16.97%19.33%40.76%1091.28%
AMARAJABAT7832.07%2.68%4.49%2.68%2.65%-5.03%-1.50%146.30%3562.30%
CESC691-1.84%1.13%-1.00%1.13%-22.03%-37.82%55.58%57.83%182.62%
SOUTHBANK15.5-2.52%-0.64%-0.64%-0.64%-31.11%-51.86%-3.43%-18.03%207.54%
SRTRANSFIN1135-4.48%-2.91%-10.98%-2.91%-3.21%-23.12%51.30%85.93%483.55%
MOTHERSUMI158.2-2.53%-2.19%-8.05%-2.19%-20.49%-38.27%40.91%165.75%2029.21%
VOLTAS5350.32%-1.05%-6.66%-1.05%-3.25%-14.39%98.18%391.73%1056.76%
TV18BRDCST34.2-10.12%-8.68%-8.06%-8.68%-23.83%-44.12%-11.51%47.41%-59.34%
BOSCHLTD192550.87%0.73%-1.88%0.73%9.45%-3.64%7.58%102.16%526.46%
HINDUNILVR1746.4-1.48%-0.99%-5.33%-0.99%5.47%28.88%119.66%214.61%609.77%
CADILAHC347-1.57%-1.89%1.15%-1.89%-0.27%-20.91%15.00%102.05%928.15%
IBULHSGFIN818.8-1.30%3.52%-2.48%3.52%-31.59%-39.58%18.73%258.02% 
RELINFRA296.6-5.60%-3.17%-0.87%-3.17%-23.31%-41.80%-34.77%-26.11%-46.21%
AMBUJACEM212.25-2.12%-1.21%-6.60%-1.21%9.24%-20.93%13.53%23.33%204.96%
SBIN295.3-2.59%-1.70%-1.80%-1.70%12.93%-3.65%70.05%79.85%165.34%
NCC87.55-0.96%-1.35%-1.02%-1.35%9.78%-31.01%36.69%403.74%148.16%
DIVISLAB1510.95-0.58%-1.27%-0.34%-1.27%38.54%40.18%42.52%133.12%465.41%
DRREDDY2600-0.65%0.82%-0.53%0.82%26.71%4.14%-9.41%-2.01%455.67%
ADANIPORTS398.72.41%6.48%6.08%6.48%7.74%-8.98%81.72%164.13%431.53%
RELIANCE1185.84.39%8.11%4.31%8.11%5.06%22.06%136.08%172.67%300.73%
HDFC2000.051.27%1.57%0.93%1.57%1.33%6.84%75.96%139.58%573.05%
ITC291.1-1.00%-1.09%2.70%-1.09%6.24%6.38%41.33%32.24%411.78%
DABUR424.30.11%-2.12%-7.11%-2.12%13.75%16.85%70.23%149.96%828.85%
BRITANNIA3169.35-0.20%1.79%-1.84%1.79%-0.31%34.66%136.55%613.95%2318.98%
AXISBANK664.250.04%0.77%3.52%0.77%24.46%8.62%71.38%185.53%686.28%
PCJEWELLER77.9-3.17%-1.58%-8.51%-1.58%-4.88%-86.64%-56.74%101.66% 
PAGEIND22884-2.04%-3.92%-8.61%-3.92%-19.59%3.93%83.32%322.05%7211.18%
TATAMTRDVR97-1.77%0.62%1.46%0.62%-31.13%-59.42%-62.49%-49.99%253.50%
LT1319.5-1.69%-1.08%-8.03%-1.08%3.87%-5.67%77.34%98.13%318.92%
TORNTPHARM1899.95-2.41%0.78%6.06%0.78%33.71%30.91%44.82%299.40%2632.56%
SUNPHARMA390.25-14.00%-13.44%-7.92%-13.44%-30.32%-32.27%-50.76%-33.79%254.48%
ACC1439-2.37%-1.41%-6.79%-1.41%11.29%-21.25%18.70%39.73%196.49%
RELCAPITAL209.45-6.62%-3.10%-4.36%-3.10%-40.29%-59.92%-42.86%-39.54%-49.84%
DLF180.55-1.31%-0.33%-5.72%-0.33%5.96%-28.05%95.72%15.89%-4.32%
KSCL557.6-2.28%-0.46%-6.58%-0.46%-3.93%6.63%65.98%46.77%2047.92%
COLPAL1311.95-1.41%0.47%-1.37%0.47%16.61%11.89%43.65%98.18%548.68%
BHARTIARTL310.55-7.01%-6.35%-3.77%-6.35%-10.09%-36.71%0.31%0.65%0.77%
TCS1899.51.57%4.76%-3.50%4.76%-4.86%21.90%66.62%62.48%1430.50%
GODREJIND525-0.76%-0.07%-2.94%-0.07%-11.30%-17.97%55.69%79.17%667.54%
PNB82.75-1.78%0.30%7.54%0.30%9.53%-52.98%-5.16%-31.12%-6.10%
TORNTPOWER2640.27%1.44%-1.95%1.44%18.95%-13.61%28.19%141.98%237.38%
INFRATEL277.60.63%-0.89%5.37%-0.89%-2.94%-19.18%-21.52%65.63% 
ICICIBANK372-0.88%-0.36%1.50%-0.36%39.95%5.83%82.35%95.98%416.31%
APOLLOHOSP13621.07%2.98%9.42%2.98%46.52%16.53%0.20%44.99%548.88%
HCLTECH9683.17%3.29%1.13%3.29%-3.12%0.17%14.98%35.33%1642.57%
COALINDIA229.8-0.97%-0.48%-8.45%-0.48%-12.79%-19.38%-22.92%-14.72% 
TECHM708.41.21%4.20%-0.15%4.20%7.42%24.39%39.72%54.95%1097.03%
GLENMARK639.85-2.45%-4.03%-6.86%-4.03%12.74%3.17%-18.64%27.78%157.74%
AUROPHARMA774-1.81%0.49%5.40%0.49%32.58%20.79%-3.36%277.10%5420.68%
BANKBARODA118.05-2.44%-2.40%2.12%-2.40%-1.83%-28.37%-2.56%-5.20%144.26%
INFY734-0.38%4.57%10.40%4.57%8.89%27.65%30.92%56.62%369.10%
BANKINDIA102.6-2.56%-1.35%5.39%-1.35%23.24%-37.55%12.44%-56.73%-59.08%
UBL1412.25-0.31%2.33%3.22%2.33%31.88%22.21%76.30%78.24%1777.99%
CASTROLIND165.5-0.03%4.42%7.29%4.42%4.22%-11.92%-19.01%11.52%304.84%
CIPLA509.2-0.45%-0.54%-2.96%-0.54%-18.63%-15.30%-14.15%21.28%186.63%
ADANIPOWER50.20.80%1.31%-4.74%1.31%103.65%33.51%89.43%44.46% 
ALBK43.65-1.80%-1.80%-9.81%-1.80%6.72%-38.09%-13.31%-53.27%-18.79%
TATAGLOBAL215.85-0.28%1.10%2.71%1.10%-9.53%-30.11%76.13%45.55%246.52%
UNIONBANK92.05-4.31%-2.33%10.77%-2.33%19.93%-34.41%-17.26%-24.24%-37.91%
SIEMENS1050-0.99%-0.39%3.02%-0.39%8.84%-20.41%4.04%78.07%405.78%
M&M7351.20%1.44%-6.09%1.44%-19.21%-3.24%27.74%62.12%880.52%
KPIT215-0.56%4.32%-5.93%4.32%-26.55%7.53%49.72%24.71%1819.64%
LUPIN859-0.49%2.91%2.02%2.91%7.29%-7.64%-49.20%-5.59%612.57%
CONCOR682.5-2.07%0.03%2.09%0.03%4.48%-7.97%40.72%135.13%269.40%
ASHOKLEY92.4-1.65%-1.18%-14.21%-1.18%-14.01%-23.67%10.72%450.00%1132.00%
HDIL27.05-4.25%-2.35%11.09%-2.35%50.70%-56.09%-58.67%-45.35%-74.04%
DISHTV33.45-7.60%-11.16%-13.12%-11.16%-51.10%-52.89%-60.76%-34.92%76.52%
HEXAWARE3250.48%2.80%-1.41%2.80%-35.31%-7.72%56.63%132.14%3140.28%
BATAINDIA1157-0.69%-0.47%3.63%-0.47%37.35%58.42%156.00%133.64%2346.09%
IFCI14.6-2.99%-0.34%-0.34%-0.34%-6.71%-52.90%-31.93%-39.92%-29.98%
MCLEODRUSS108.55-2.21%-2.91%-6.50%-2.91%-20.39%-40.11%-26.01%-61.39%116.88%
KTKBANK122.152.47%2.60%9.70%2.60%12.43%-22.86%26.98%16.67%66.87%
WIPRO346.552.97%10.88%1.72%10.88%22.46%7.77%27.75%20.95%406.36%
TITAN961.1-0.01%0.38%3.43%0.38%11.70%5.64%181.97%343.93%1960.68%
OFSS3626-1.54%0.12%-1.27%0.12%-6.62%-13.83%2.54%13.96%726.34%
ADANIENT146.55-1.28%-1.21%-8.52%-1.21%-10.06%-26.32%113.01%-40.60%1.15%
STAR519.5-1.09%-0.10%10.83%-0.10%50.10%-35.08%-50.87%36.96%641.61%
JINDALSTEL145.5-0.78%1.04%-13.19%1.04%-20.67%-44.83%138.33%-44.04%1.18%
CUMMINSIND8440.27%-1.25%3.39%-1.25%33.48%-7.63%-7.47%85.78%490.66%
RPOWER28.55-5.62%-1.21%1.24%-1.21%-7.46%-40.52%-40.89%-58.14%-72.15%
JETAIRWAYS276.852.65%-5.98%12.47%-5.98%-8.66%-64.66%-57.46%4.33%64.74%
ORIENTBANK95.4-2.50%-2.95%1.27%-2.95%33.52%-22.09%-8.53%-52.43%-35.01%
ANDHRABANK28.6-2.05%-2.56%-2.72%-2.56%-7.14%-49.07%-42.63%-54.02%-50.48%
NIITTECH1220.60.91%2.77%7.70%2.77%9.69%59.40%173.98%195.76%2073.82%
BEML890.4-2.58%1.64%4.89%1.64%17.78%-41.26%-18.80%325.72%142.78%
IRB148.3-4.66%-3.14%-8.88%-3.14%-21.28%-38.07%-33.85%76.44%37.06%
BHEL713.88%4.72%1.28%4.72%5.19%-32.09%-25.55%-38.76%-62.01%
SINTEX11.2-1.75%-2.61%-7.05%-2.61%-17.65%-53.24%-84.40%-68.12%-83.94%
IDBI58.2-6.05%-7.18%-6.13%-7.18%0.34%-4.75%5.34%-7.84%-0.17%
GMRINFRA16.25-1.81%-0.91%-1.22%-0.91%-8.96%-29.19%31.05%-28.60%-55.11%
SYNDIBANK37.75-5.15%-4.55%0.40%-4.55%-2.71%-51.07%-46.49%-59.54%-40.32%
GRANULES88.3-3.29%0.68%-3.13%0.68%-3.50%-36.38%-24.59%328.02%2267.29%
JSWENERGY68.2-2.29%-1.02%-4.88%-1.02%10.27%-23.11%-2.01%34.92% 
MINDTREE888.95.67%4.19%4.56%4.19%-9.00%17.37%23.03%145.69%1540.04%
TATAELXSI960-1.08%-0.92%-4.36%-0.92%-31.16%-11.01%12.87%406.06%2068.02%
MCDOWELL-N584-1.88%-2.15%-9.09%-2.15%3.01%-22.90%6.62%7.98%297.85%
JPASSOCIAT7.15-2.72%-0.69%-2.05%-0.69%-52.65%-67.43%-18.29%-84.90%-83.83%
RECLTD1260.44%1.16%17.76%1.16%37.55%-19.05%41.65%31.39%211.50%
ABIRLANUVO          
JUBLFOOD12180.27%0.27%-9.35%0.27%-17.78%7.16%107.46%113.57% 
IDEA35.1-3.57%-2.36%-7.02%-2.36%-31.38%-64.72%-70.14%-77.20%-19.12%
RCOM13.3-3.62%-0.75%-6.67%-0.75%2.70%-53.58%-80.56%-90.02%-92.46%
WOCKPHARMA487.7-4.46%-4.31%-6.28%-4.31%-13.37%-46.82%-59.33%15.06%362.49%
JUSTDIAL472.8-4.83%-0.39%-3.69%-0.39%-18.57%-21.71%-40.18%-69.45% 
CROMPGREAV          
BAJFINANCE2547.95-0.85%0.12%-1.88%0.12%-6.37%49.32%351.81%1523.42%43012.52%
GRASIM825.5-0.10%1.45%-3.44%1.45%-12.10%-33.39%64.92%120.88%373.12%
ICIL53.3-3.35%-2.56%-6.82%-2.56%-35.24%-54.33%-73.62%582.46%6562.50%