| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | AA | AB | AC | AD | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | REGION NAME | Tagihan Juni 2026 | Tunggakan 23 Agustus 2026 | Bayar | % | PREFIX (Non Upfront) | Tagihan Juni 2026 | Tunggakan 23 Agustus 2026 | Bayar | % | PREFIX (Upfront) | Tagihan Juni 2026 | Tunggakan 23 Agustus 2026 | Bayar | % | |||||||||||||||
6 | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | ||||||
7 | Jabar 90H | 6,329 | 423,571,510 | 60 | 5,710,099 | 6,269 | 417,861,411 | 99.05% | 98.65% | Jabar | 443 | 15,181,077 | 14 | 3,617,159 | 429 | 11,563,918 | 96.84% | 76.17% | Jabar | 5,184 | 394,349,954 | 42 | 1,928,131 | 5,142 | 392,421,823 | 99.19% | 99.51% | |||
8 | PSB | 3,409 | 217,711,210 | 21 | 707,051 | 3,388 | 217,004,159 | 99.38% | 99.68% | PSB | 316 | 4,281,323 | 4 | 341,308 | 312 | 3,940,015 | 98.73% | 92.03% | PSB | 2,676 | 207,660,568 | 15 | 312,033 | 2,661 | 207,348,535 | 99.44% | 99.85% | |||
9 | P2P | 2,338 | 154,607,747 | 21 | 606,950 | 2,317 | 154,000,797 | 99.10% | 99.61% | P2P | 42 | 1,708,657 | 1 | 113,359 | 41 | 1,595,298 | 97.62% | 93.37% | P2P | 2,093 | 149,978,229 | 20 | 493,591 | 2,073 | 149,484,638 | 99.04% | 99.67% | |||
10 | Reestablish | 582 | 51,252,553 | 18 | 4,396,098 | 564 | 46,856,455 | 96.91% | 91.42% | Reestablish | 85 | 9,191,097 | 9 | 3,162,492 | 76 | 6,028,605 | 89.41% | 65.59% | Reestablish | 415 | 36,711,157 | 7 | 1,122,507 | 408 | 35,588,650 | 98.31% | 96.94% | |||
11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | PSB Maret 2025 All (90H) | Tagihan Juni 2026 | Tunggakan 23 Agustus 2026 | Bayar | % | PSB Februari 2025 (Non UpFront) | Tagihan Juni 2026 | Tunggakan 23 Agustus 2026 | Bayar | % | PSB Februari 2025 (UpFront) | Tagihan Juni 2026 | Tunggakan 23 Agustus 2026 | Bayar | % | |||||||||||||||
13 | GRAPARI NAME | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | GRAPARI NAME | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | GRAPARI NAME | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | |||
14 | Jabar | 6,329 | 423,571,510 | 60 | 5,710,099 | 6,269 | 417,861,411 | 99.05% | 98.65% | Jabar | 443 | 15,181,077 | 14 | 3,617,159 | 429 | 11,563,918 | 96.84% | 76.17% | Jabar | 5,184 | 394,349,954 | 42 | 1,928,131 | 5,142 | 392,421,823 | 99.19% | 99.51% | |||
15 | GraPARI Bandung Elektronik Center | 559 | 37,439,635 | 6 | 186,704 | 553 | 37,252,931 | 98.93% | 99.50% | GraPARI Bandung Elektronik Center | 62 | 1,233,604 | 1 | 108,666 | 61 | 1,124,938 | 98.39% | 91.19% | GraPARI Bandung Elektronik Center | 415 | 34,762,041 | 4 | 67,197 | 411 | 34,694,844 | 99.04% | 99.81% | |||
16 | GraPARI Cianjur | 108 | 7,703,239 | - | - | 108 | 7,703,239 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Cianjur | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00% | 0.00% | GraPARI Cianjur | 95 | 7,498,902 | - | - | 95 | 7,498,902 | 100.00% | 100.00% | |||
17 | GraPARI Cipanas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | GraPARI Cipanas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | GraPARI Cipanas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
18 | GraPARI Cimahi | 216 | 13,770,179 | 2 | 118,162 | 214 | 13,652,017 | 99.07% | 99.14% | GraPARI Cimahi | 18 | 1,353,673 | 1 | 111,000 | 17 | 1,242,673 | 94.44% | 91.80% | GraPARI Cimahi | 171 | 11,864,121 | - | - | 171 | 11,864,121 | 100.00% | 100.00% | |||
19 | GraPARI Dago | 507 | 37,402,533 | 6 | 1,040,362 | 501 | 36,362,171 | 98.82% | 97.22% | GraPARI Dago | 53 | 1,767,852 | 1 | 113,359 | 52 | 1,654,493 | 98.11% | 93.59% | GraPARI Dago | 393 | 34,448,903 | 5 | 927,003 | 388 | 33,521,900 | 98.73% | 97.31% | |||
20 | GraPARI Lembang | 79 | 5,764,128 | 2 | 127,381 | 77 | 5,636,747 | 97.47% | 97.79% | GraPARI Lembang | 7 | 242,052 | 1 | 103,122 | 6 | 138,930 | 85.71% | 57.40% | GraPARI Lembang | 66 | 5,374,735 | 1 | 24,259 | 65 | 5,350,476 | 98.48% | 99.55% | |||
21 | GraPARI Lembong | 152 | 8,668,898 | 1 | 32,985 | 151 | 8,635,913 | 99.34% | 99.62% | GraPARI Lembong | 25 | 337,847 | - | - | 25 | 337,847 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Lembong | 105 | 7,914,743 | 1 | 32,985 | 104 | 7,881,758 | 99.05% | 99.58% | |||
22 | GraPARI Metro Trade Center Bandung | 210 | 14,623,304 | 3 | 63,586 | 207 | 14,559,718 | 98.57% | 99.57% | GraPARI Metro Trade Center Bandung | 14 | 392,439 | - | - | 14 | 392,439 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Metro Trade Center Bandung | 180 | 13,959,232 | 3 | 63,586 | 177 | 13,895,646 | 98.33% | 99.54% | |||
23 | GraPARI Miko Mall Bandung | 263 | 18,135,909 | 4 | 343,178 | 259 | 17,792,731 | 98.48% | 98.11% | GraPARI Miko Mall Bandung | 24 | 800,380 | 2 | 234,121 | 22 | 566,259 | 91.67% | 70.75% | GraPARI Miko Mall Bandung | 203 | 16,440,416 | 1 | 8,799 | 202 | 16,431,617 | 99.51% | 99.95% | |||
24 | GraPARI Padalarang | 135 | 8,228,417 | 3 | 255,824 | 132 | 7,972,593 | 97.78% | 96.89% | GraPARI Padalarang | 16 | 567,149 | 1 | 100,258 | 15 | 466,891 | 93.75% | 82.32% | GraPARI Padalarang | 96 | 6,971,533 | 2 | 155,566 | 94 | 6,815,967 | 97.92% | 97.77% | |||
25 | GraPARI Supratman | 149 | 8,948,916 | 1 | 15,097 | 148 | 8,933,819 | 99.33% | 99.83% | GraPARI Supratman | 10 | 297,990 | - | - | 10 | 297,990 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Supratman | 125 | 8,413,128 | 1 | 15,097 | 124 | 8,398,031 | 99.20% | 99.82% | |||
26 | GraPARI Trans Studio Mall Bandung | 425 | 30,671,707 | 5 | 196,895 | 420 | 30,474,812 | 98.82% | 99.36% | GraPARI Trans Studio Mall Bandung | 55 | 1,682,077 | - | - | 55 | 1,682,077 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Trans Studio Mall Bandung | 299 | 27,363,790 | 4 | 150,347 | 295 | 27,213,443 | 98.66% | 99.45% | |||
27 | GraPARI Sukanagara | - | - | - | - | - | - | #DIV/0! | 0.00% | GraPARI Sukanagara | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00% | 0.00% | GraPARI Sukanagara | - | - | - | - | - | - | #DIV/0! | 0.00% | |||
28 | GraPARI Ujung Berung | 150 | 8,714,653 | 1 | 89,516 | 149 | 8,625,137 | 99.33% | 98.97% | GraPARI Ujung Berung | 16 | 281,180 | - | - | 16 | 281,180 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Ujung Berung | 118 | 8,030,015 | 1 | 89,516 | 117 | 7,940,499 | 99.15% | 98.89% | |||
29 | GraPARI Ciledug Cirebon | 44 | 2,701,084 | - | - | 44 | 2,701,084 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Ciledug Cirebon | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00% | 0.00% | GraPARI Ciledug Cirebon | 36 | 2,586,597 | - | - | 36 | 2,586,597 | 100.00% | 100.00% | |||
30 | GraPARI Cirebon | 51 | 4,147,024 | - | - | 51 | 4,147,024 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Cirebon | 2 | 82,355 | - | - | 2 | 82,355 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Cirebon | 46 | 4,038,887 | - | - | 46 | 4,038,887 | 100.00% | 100.00% | |||
31 | GraPARI Cirebon Super Blok | 381 | 27,470,223 | 6 | 100,285 | 375 | 27,369,938 | 98.43% | 99.63% | GraPARI Cirebon Super Blok | 17 | 94,462 | - | - | 17 | 94,462 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Cirebon Super Blok | 337 | 26,781,654 | 6 | 100,285 | 331 | 26,681,369 | 98.22% | 99.63% | |||
32 | GraPARI Indramayu | 78 | 4,869,776 | 1 | 42,968 | 77 | 4,826,808 | 98.72% | 99.12% | GraPARI Indramayu | 2 | 42,968 | 1 | 42,968 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 0.00% | GraPARI Indramayu | 69 | 4,732,951 | - | - | 69 | 4,732,951 | 100.00% | 100.00% | |||
33 | GraPARI Jatibarang | 36 | 2,573,197 | - | - | 36 | 2,573,197 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Jatibarang | 1 | 37,172 | - | - | 1 | 37,172 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Jatibarang | 31 | 2,406,292 | - | - | 31 | 2,406,292 | 100.00% | 100.00% | |||
34 | GraPARI Kuningan | 188 | 12,114,755 | 2 | 131,921 | 186 | 11,982,834 | 98.94% | 98.91% | GraPARI Kuningan | 3 | 107,519 | 1 | 107,519 | 2 | - | 66.67% | 0.00% | GraPARI Kuningan | 167 | 11,591,355 | 1 | 24,402 | 166 | 11,566,953 | 99.40% | 99.79% | |||
35 | GraPARI Pamanukan | 78 | 5,307,520 | - | - | 78 | 5,307,520 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Pamanukan | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00% | 0.00% | GraPARI Pamanukan | 70 | 5,209,651 | - | - | 70 | 5,209,651 | 100.00% | 100.00% | |||
36 | GraPARI Subang | 136 | 10,488,443 | - | - | 136 | 10,488,443 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Subang | 1 | 71,613 | - | - | 1 | 71,613 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Subang | 126 | 10,102,742 | - | - | 126 | 10,102,742 | 100.00% | 100.00% | |||
37 | GraPARI Sumber | 98 | 8,695,704 | 3 | 2,426,846 | 95 | 6,268,858 | 96.94% | 72.09% | GraPARI Sumber | 5 | 2,942,847 | 2 | 2,416,140 | 3 | 526,707 | 60.00% | 17.90% | GraPARI Sumber | 79 | 5,510,964 | 1 | 10,706 | 78 | 5,500,258 | 98.73% | 99.81% | |||
38 | GraPARI Sindangbarang | - | - | - | - | - | - | #DIV/0! | 0.00% | GraPARI Sindangbarang | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00% | 0.00% | GraPARI Sindangbarang | - | - | - | - | - | - | #DIV/0! | 0.00% | |||
39 | GraPARI Bojongsoang | 56 | 3,847,990 | - | - | 56 | 3,847,990 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Bojongsoang | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00% | 0.00% | GraPARI Bojongsoang | 45 | 3,616,346 | - | - | 45 | 3,616,346 | 100.00% | 100.00% | |||
40 | GraPARI Majalaya | 141 | 10,199,855 | - | - | 141 | 10,199,855 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Majalaya | 3 | 371,034 | - | - | 3 | 371,034 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Majalaya | 126 | 9,676,785 | - | - | 126 | 9,676,785 | 100.00% | 100.00% | |||
41 | GraPARI Majalengka | 165 | 10,195,633 | 1 | 51,356 | 164 | 10,144,277 | 99.39% | 99.50% | GraPARI Majalengka | 8 | 685,312 | - | - | 8 | 685,312 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Majalengka | 138 | 9,125,194 | 1 | 51,356 | 137 | 9,073,838 | 99.28% | 99.44% | |||
42 | GraPARI Rancaekek | 171 | 10,052,256 | 1 | 111,000 | 170 | 9,941,256 | 99.42% | 98.90% | GraPARI Rancaekek | 10 | 418,290 | 1 | 111,000 | 9 | 307,290 | 90.00% | 73.46% | GraPARI Rancaekek | 144 | 9,408,168 | - | - | 144 | 9,408,168 | 100.00% | 100.00% | |||
43 | GraPARI Soreang | 208 | 13,574,227 | 1 | 37,381 | 207 | 13,536,846 | 99.52% | 99.72% | GraPARI Soreang | 3 | 168,767 | - | - | 3 | 168,767 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Soreang | 181 | 12,841,018 | 1 | 37,381 | 180 | 12,803,637 | 99.45% | 99.71% | |||
44 | GraPARI Sumedang | 199 | 11,837,984 | 1 | 9,349 | 198 | 11,828,635 | 99.50% | 99.92% | GraPARI Sumedang | 12 | 176,182 | - | - | 12 | 176,182 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Sumedang | 167 | 11,082,454 | 1 | 9,349 | 166 | 11,073,105 | 99.40% | 99.92% | |||
45 | GraPARI Ciamis | 186 | 10,332,036 | - | - | 186 | 10,332,036 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Ciamis | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 100.00% | 0.00% | GraPARI Ciamis | 162 | 10,066,667 | - | - | 162 | 10,066,667 | 100.00% | 100.00% | |||
46 | GraPARI Bantarkalong | 50 | 3,204,389 | - | - | 50 | 3,204,389 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Bantarkalong | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 100.00% | 0.00% | GraPARI Bantarkalong | 43 | 3,085,821 | - | - | 43 | 3,085,821 | 100.00% | 100.00% | |||
47 | GraPARI Banjar | 114 | 6,089,179 | - | - | 114 | 6,089,179 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Banjar | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00% | 0.00% | GraPARI Banjar | 99 | 5,787,881 | - | - | 99 | 5,787,881 | 100.00% | 100.00% | |||
48 | GraPARI Garut | 281 | 20,812,115 | - | - | 281 | 20,812,115 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Garut | 4 | 262,913 | - | - | 4 | 262,913 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Garut | 259 | 20,200,976 | - | - | 259 | 20,200,976 | 100.00% | 100.00% | |||
49 | GraPARI Pangandaran | 101 | 5,969,445 | 1 | 56,140 | 100 | 5,913,305 | 99.01% | 99.06% | GraPARI Pangandaran | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00% | 0.00% | GraPARI Pangandaran | 94 | 5,858,301 | 1 | 56,140 | 93 | 5,802,161 | 98.94% | 99.04% | |||
50 | GraPARI Pameungpeuk | 10 | 624,176 | - | - | 10 | 624,176 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Pameungpeuk | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00% | 0.00% | GraPARI Pameungpeuk | 10 | 624,176 | - | - | 10 | 624,176 | 100.00% | 100.00% | |||
51 | GraPARI Singaparna | 133 | 8,318,894 | 2 | 9,754 | 131 | 8,309,140 | 98.50% | 99.88% | GraPARI Singaparna | 3 | 21,584 | - | - | 3 | 21,584 | 100.00% | 100.00% | GraPARI Singaparna | 117 | 8,108,737 | 2 | 9,754 | 115 | 8,098,983 | 98.29% | 99.88% | |||
52 | GraPARI Tasikmalaya | 452 | 28,707,016 | 7 | 263,409 | 445 | 28,443,607 | 98.45% | 99.08% | GraPARI Tasikmalaya | 66 | 741,816 | 2 | 169,006 | 64 | 572,810 | 96.97% | 77.22% | GraPARI Tasikmalaya | 354 | 27,512,129 | 5 | 94,403 | 349 | 27,417,726 | 98.59% | 99.66% | |||
53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | BRANCH | Tagihan Juni 2026 | Tunggakan 23 Agustus 2026 | Bayar | % | BRANCH | Tagihan Juni 2026 | Tunggakan 23 Agustus 2026 | Bayar | % | BRANCH | Tagihan Juni 2026 | Tunggakan 23 Agustus 2026 | Bayar | % | |||||||||||||||
56 | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | Msisdn | Rp | ||||||
57 | BANDUNG | 2,953 | 200,071,518 | 34 | 2,469,690 | 2,919 | 197,601,828 | 98.85% | 98.77% | BANDUNG | 300 | 8,956,243 | 7 | 770,526 | 293 | 8,185,717 | 97.67% | 91.40% | BANDUNG | 2,266 | 183,041,559 | 23 | 1,534,355 | 2,243 | 181,507,204 | 98.98% | 99.16% | |||
58 | CIREBON | 1,090 | 78,367,726 | 12 | 2,702,020 | 1,078 | 75,665,706 | 98.90% | 96.55% | CIREBON | 31 | 3,378,936 | 4 | 2,566,627 | 27 | 812,309 | 87.10% | 24.04% | CIREBON | 961 | 72,961,093 | 8 | 135,393 | 953 | 72,825,700 | 99.17% | 99.81% | |||
59 | SOREANG | 940 | 59,707,945 | 4 | 209,086 | 936 | 59,498,859 | 99.57% | 99.65% | SOREANG | 36 | 1,819,585 | 1 | 111,000 | 35 | 1,708,585 | 97.22% | 93.90% | SOREANG | 801 | 55,749,965 | 3 | 98,086 | 798 | 55,651,879 | 99.63% | 99.82% | |||
60 | TASIKMLAYA | 1,327 | 84,057,250 | 10 | 329,303 | 1,317 | 83,727,947 | 99.25% | 99.61% | TASIKMLAYA | 76 | 1,026,313 | 2 | 169,006 | 74 | 857,307 | 97.37% | 83.53% | TASIKMLAYA | 1,138 | 81,244,688 | 8 | 160,297 | 1,130 | 81,084,391 | 99.30% | 99.80% | |||
61 | Total Reg Jawa Barat | 6,310 | 422,204,439 | 60 | 5,710,099 | 6,250 | 416,494,340 | 99.05% | 98.65% | Total Reg Jawa Barat | 443 | 15,181,077 | 14 | 3,617,159 | 429 | 11,563,918 | 96.84% | 76.17% | Total Reg Jawa Barat | 5,166 | 392,997,305 | 42 | 1,928,131 | 5,124 | 391,069,174 | 99.19% | 99.51% | |||
62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88 | BOTTOM 10 KPI 90H | PENCAPAIAN | TARGET | % | JUMLAH TUNGGAKAN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
89 | GRAPARI | Msisdn | Rp | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90 | GraPARI Sumber | 72.09% | 98.50% | 73.19% | >>>>>>>>>>>>>> | 3 | 2,426,846 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
91 | GraPARI Padalarang | 96.89% | 98.50% | 98.37% | >>>>>>>>>>>>>> | 3 | 255,824 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
92 | GraPARI Dago | 97.22% | 98.50% | 98.70% | >>>>>>>>>>>>>> | 6 | 1,040,362 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
93 | GraPARI Lembang | 97.79% | 98.50% | 99.28% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94 | GraPARI Miko Mall Bandung | 98.11% | 98.50% | 99.60% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95 | GraPARI Rancaekek | 98.90% | 98.50% | 100.40% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96 | GraPARI Kuningan | 98.91% | 98.50% | 100.42% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97 | GraPARI Ujung Berung | 98.97% | 98.50% | 100.48% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98 | GraPARI Pangandaran | 99.06% | 98.50% | 100.57% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | GraPARI Tasikmalaya | 99.08% | 98.50% | 100.59% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
101 | TOP 10 KPI 90H | PENCAPAIAN | TARGET | % | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102 | GRAPARI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
103 | GraPARI Cianjur | 100.00% | 98.20% | 101.83% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
104 | GraPARI Ciledug Cirebon | 100.00% | 98.20% | 101.83% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
105 | GraPARI Cirebon | 100.00% | 98.20% | 101.83% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
106 | GraPARI Jatibarang | 100.00% | 98.20% | 101.83% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
107 | GraPARI Pamanukan | 100.00% | 98.20% | 101.83% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
108 | GraPARI Subang | 100.00% | 98.20% | 101.83% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
109 | GraPARI Bojongsoang | 100.00% | 98.20% | 101.83% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
110 | GraPARI Majalaya | 100.00% | 98.20% | 101.83% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
111 | GraPARI Ciamis | 100.00% | 98.20% | 101.83% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
112 | GraPARI Bantarkalong | 100.00% | 98.20% | 101.83% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
113 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
114 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
115 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
116 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
117 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
118 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
119 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
120 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
121 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
122 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
123 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
124 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
125 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||