MEPs_1979-August2014.xls
 Share
The version of the browser you are using is no longer supported. Please upgrade to a supported browser.Dismiss

View only
 
 
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNO
1
Députés au Parlement européen depuis le 17.07.1979
(Situation: 30.06.2014)
2
NOMÉtat membreParti politique national*Groupe politique*Mandats
3
AALTONEN UmaFIVIHRVerts/ALE07.04.2003-19.07.2004
4
ABAD DamienFRNCPPE14.07.2009-16.06.2012
5
ABELA BALDACCHINO ClaudetteMTMLPS&D25.04.2013-30.06.2014
6
ABELIN Jean-PierreFRUDFPPE24.07.1984-24.07.1989
7
ABENS VictorLUPOSLS17.07.1979-24.07.1989
8
ABITBOL WilliamFRRPFEDD20.07.1999-19.07.2004
9
ABOIM INGLEZ CarlosPTPCPCOM14.09.1987-24.07.1989
10
d'ABOVILLE GérardFRRPRUPE19.07.1994-19.07.1999
11
ADAM Gordon J.GBLab.PSE17.07.1979-19.07.1999
12
08.02.2000-19.07.2004
13
ADAMOU AdamosCYAKEL-ARISTERA-NDGUE/NGL20.07.2004-13.07.2009
14
ADAMOU DimitriosGRKKECOM02.11.1981-18.09.1987
15
ÁDER JánosHUFidesz-KDNPPPE14.07.2009-09.05.2012
16
ADONNINO PietroITDCPPE17.07.1979-23.07.1984
17
ADWENT FilipPLLPRIND/DEM20.07.2004-26.06.2005
18
AELVOET Magda G.H.BEAgalevV19.07.1994-19.07.1999
19
AERSSEN Jochen vanDECDUPPE19.01.1977-24.07.1989
20
AGAG LONGO AlejandroESPPPPE-DE20.07.1999-11.04.2002
21
AGLIETTA Maria AdelaideITFed. VerdiV25.07.1989-19.07.1999
22
AGNELLI SusannaITPRIL17.07.1979-01.10.1981
23
AGNEW John StuartGBUKIPEFD14.07.2009
24
AGNOLETTO VittorioITPRC-SEGUE/NGL20.07.2004-13.07.2009
25
AGUIRIANO NALDA Luis MarcoESPSOE (Progresistas)PSE19.04.2004-19.07.2004
26
AHERN NualaIEGPVerts/ALE19.07.1994-19.07.2004
27
AHLQVIST BirgittaSESAPPSE01.01.1995-04.10.1998
28
AIGNER HeinrichDECSUPPE29.11.1961-24.03.1988
29
AINARDI Sylviane H.FRPCFGUE/NGL25.07.1989-19.07.2004
30
AITA VincenzoITPRC-SEGUE/NGL19.06.2006-13.07.2009
31
ALAVANOS AlexandrosGRSYNGUE/NGL02.11.1981-14.04.2004
32
ALBER SiegbertDECDUPPE19.01.1977-06.10.1997
33
ALBERS WillemNLPvdAS03.10.1974-23.07.1984
34
ALBERTINI GabrieleITPDLPPE20.07.2004-14.03.2013
35
ALBRECHT Jan PhilippDEGRÜNE.Verts/ALE14.07.2009
36
ALDO BlaiseFRRPRUPE19.07.1994-19.07.1999
37
von ALEMANN MechthildDEF.D.P.LDR17.07.1979-23.07.1984
38
25.07.1989-18.07.1994
39
ALEXANDRE Jean-MarieFRPSPSE09.09.1987-18.07.1994
40
ALEXIADIS GeorgiosGRKPNI16.11.1982-23.07.1984
41
ALFANO SoniaITIdVALDE14.07.2009-30.06.2014
42
ALFONSI FrançoisFRPNCVerts/ALE14.07.2009-30.06.2014
43
ALFONSI NicolasFRMRGS01.09.1981-23.07.1984
44
ALI NedzhmiBGDPSALDE01.01.2007-05.06.2007
45
ALLAM Magdi CristianoIT"IO AMO L'ITALIA"EFD14.07.2009-30.06.2014
46
ALLEGRE Claude J.E.FRPSS25.07.1989-25.11.1989
47
ALLIOT-MARIE MichèleFRRPRRDE25.07.1989-30.03.1993
48
ALLISTER JimGBTUNI20.07.2004-13.07.2009
49
ALMEIDA GARRETT TeresaPTPSDPPE-DE20.07.1999-19.07.2004
50
ALMEIDA MENDES Rui ManuelPTPSDLDR01.01.1986-13.09.1987
51
ALMIRANTE GiorgioITMSI-DNDR17.07.1979-23.05.1988
52
ALVAREZ MagdalenaESPSOES&D14.07.2009-15.07.2010
53
ALVAREZ DE EULATE PEÑARANDA José MaríaESAPED01.01.1986-24.07.1989
54
ÁLVAREZ DE PAZ JoséESPSOEPSE01.01.1986-18.07.1994
55
ALVARO AlexanderDEFDPALDE20.07.2004-30.06.2014
56
ALVES Luís PauloPTPSS&D14.07.2009-30.06.2014
57
ALYSSANDRAKIS KonstantinosGRKKEGUE/NGL20.07.1999-19.07.2004
58
AMADEI GiuseppeITPSDIS15.10.1976-16.07.1979
59
24.07.1984-24.07.1989
60
AMADEO AmedeoITANNI19.07.1994-19.07.1999
61
AMARAL RuiPTPSDLDR13.02.1986-18.07.1994
62
AMBERG WernerDESPDS13.02.1987-24.07.1989
63
AMENDOLA GianfrancoITVERDIV25.07.1989-18.07.1994
64
AMENDOLA GiorgioITPCICOM21.01.1969-05.06.1980
65
A. NAGY LászlóSKSMK-MKPPPE-DE01.05.2004-19.07.2004
66
ANASTASE Roberta AlmaROPD-LPPE-DE01.01.2007-18.12.2008
67
ANASTASSOPOULOS GeorgiosGRN.D.PPE24.07.1984-19.07.1999
68
d'ANCONA HedyNLPvdAPSE24.07.1984-07.11.1989
69
19.07.1994-19.07.1999
70
ANDENNA Ettore GiovanniITPSDIS02.02.1987-24.07.1989
71
ANDERSDOTTER AmeliaSEPPVerts/ALE01.12.2011-30.06.2014
72
ANDERSEN Bent HindrupDKJEDD01.03.2003-19.07.2004
73
ANDERSON Martina GBSFGUE/NGL12.06.2012
74
ANDERSSON AxelSESPPSE01.01.1995-08.10.1995
75
ANDERSSON JanSESAPPSE01.01.1995-13.07.2009
76
ANDREASEN MartaGB-ECR14.07.2009-30.06.2014
77
ANDREASEN OleDKVELDR20.07.1999-19.07.2004
78
ANDREJEVS GeorgsLV-ALDE20.07.2004-13.07.2009
79
ANDRÉ-LÉONARD AnneBEPRL/FDFELDR12.11.1985-24.07.1989
80
17.12.1991-19.07.1999
81
16.06.2003-19.07.2004
82
ANDRÉS BAREA JosefaESPSOES&D14.07.2009-30.06.2014
83
ANDREWS NiallIEFFUEN24.07.1984-19.07.2004
84
ANDRIA AlfonsoITPDALDE20.07.2004-28.04.2008
85
ANDRIA GenerosoITForza ItaliaPPE-DE21.06.2000-19.07.2004
86
ANDRIEU EricFRPSS&D16.05.2012
87
ANDRIKIENĖ Laima LiucijaLTTS-LKDPPE20.07.2004-30.06.2014
88
ANGELAKAS EmmanouilGRN.D.PPE-DE01.10.2007-13.07.2009
89
ANGELILLI RobertaITNCDPPE19.07.1994-30.06.2014
90
ANGER Didier H.M.F.FRLes VertsV25.07.1989-10.12.1991
91
ANGLADE MagdeleineFRCNIRDE06.10.1982-18.11.1983
92
24.07.1984-24.07.1989
93
ANGOURAKIS CharalamposGRKKEGUE/NGL14.10.2009
94
AÑOVEROS TRIAS de BES JulioESPPPPE19.07.1994-19.07.1999
95
ANSART GustaveFRPCFCOM13.06.1973-27.09.1981
96
ANSQUER Vincent F.M.FRDIFEDEP18.05.1978-23.07.1984
97
ANTINORO AntonelloITUDCPPE14.07.2009
98
ANTINUCCI RapisardoITPSPSE17.06.2008-13.07.2009
99
ANTOCHI Alin LucianROPSDPSE21.01.2009-13.07.2009
100
ANTONESCU Elena OanaROPD-LPPE14.07.2009
Loading...
Main menu