Materials
 Share
The version of the browser you are using is no longer supported. Please upgrade to a supported browser.Dismiss

 
View only
 
 
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
1
Consumable Item List
2
3
4
5
6
S.NOITEMLOKER NO.BLOCKQTY
7
1Chisel set1612E1 SET
8
2Rubber Hammer1612E1
9
3Wood Hammer1612E1
10
4Ball Pin Hammer1612E2
11
5Douwles (1'',2")1612E
1 and 1/2 pack
12
6Gloues (yellow)610B5 pair
13
7cuut proof gloues610B5 pair
14
8safty gloues610B1
15
9HB pencil610B4
16
10Ereaser610B1
17
11Cottun gloues610B5 Pair
18
12Fevi col (500 mg)1745B5 Bottle
19
13Fevicol (200 mg)1745B9 Bottle
20
14Fevicol (1 kg )1745B2 Bottle
21
15wd 40 1745B2
22
1615 Propyl Alchohal1745B2
23
173 M chain Lubricant 1745B2
24
18D Sholdring Pump692c2
25
19Soldring Wire692c9
26
20Soldring Paste692c9
27
21Iron Stand692c2
28
22Lable Tape692c11
29
23Masking Tape692c13
30
24Wood Polish692c1
31
25Insulation Tape692c
30 roll (1 box)
32
26Weight Scale 692c1
33
27M3 Nuts 692d300 Pc
34
28M3X30 bolts 692D100 PC
35
29m4 nuts 692D1990
36
30M3X12 Bolts692D200
37
31M2x20 Blts692D200
38
32M2 X12 bolts 692D200
39
33m2 nuts692D400
40
34
M6x1/2" (WOOD SCREW)
692D1000
41
35
M8x20 (PHILIPS HEAD)
692D1000
42
36M8 NUTS 692D996
43
37M8 BOLTS692D100
44
38M8 x1"(wood screw )692D995
45
39
M8X10 (philip head) screw
692D1000
46
40
M8x12(PHILIP HEAD) SCREW
692D1000
47
41M6x1" Wood screw692D1000
48
42
M6x20(PHILIP HEAD )SCREW
692D996
49
43M6x12 NUTS692D1000
50
44
M6x8 SCREW (PHILIP HEAD)
692D1000
51
45
M4x20 SCREW (PHILIP HEAD)
692D990
52
46
M8x1/2" WOOD SCREW
692D1000
53
47M4x8 SCREW 692D2000
54
48M4x12 SCREW 692D2000
55
49WASHERS M4692D980
56
50L BREACKET692D1 PACK
57
51ANKUR BOLTS692D1 PACK
58
52NAILS (1" AND 2")692D500,500
59
53M6 WASHERS 692D1000
60
54GLUE GUN692D30
61
55DOUBLE SIDE TAPE692C10
62
56WELDING ELECTRODS692E12
63
57FEVIKWIK .5 MG692E12
64
58FEVIKWIK 1G 692E7
65
59FEVIKWIK 2G692E12
66
60WELDING GOGGLES 692E1
67
61DHOTI KAPDA 692E1 PACK
68
62BOX CUTTER692E1
69
63TIG ELECTRODS1612C9
70
64CUTTING OIL1612D1 BOTTLE
71
65PERMANENT MARKER610B1 PACK.
72
66
WALL SCREW PLUG (6" ,8: MM)
692C2 BOX
73
67Lable Tape692C1 BOX
74
68STEEL ROD………………LAB29
75
69WOOD……………….
STORE ROOM
76
70FIRST AD BOX1745A1
77
71
STENLESS STEEL SHEET
66816
78
72WHEEL OF CUTT SAW1771B4
79
73MANUAL1612C
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
Loading...
 
 
 
Consumable
Machine Parts
Wall Mounted
Non-Consumable
 
 
Main menu