Account Options>

  1. Sign in
IUIs (One tab for Each Thread Month)
Comments
 Share
The version of the browser you are using is no longer supported. Please upgrade to a supported browser.Dismiss

 
$
%
123
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
|
 
Still loading...
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOP
1
NameAgeAF Start Date (day1)IUI Method - natural/meds/inj.# IUIĀ this cycleNumber/Size of Follicles (if known)CD Auto CalcIUI DateProgesterone Level at 7DPODPIUI FORMULAExpected AF DatePOAS or Blood Draw DateResult (BFP, BFN)EDDNotes/Fertility IssuesIUI Notes
2
Kcollaloha407/13/2013Letrazol, ganorelix, menopur, estrogen supp355787/25/13 & 7/26/13#VALUE!8/9/2013
3
KelMC417287/14/201350mg clomid, ovidrel injection, estradiol patches157742,045
4
Preggiebride377/20/201350mg Clomid CD 4-8, Ovidrel injection, oral progesterone35 (3 mature)5718/2/20135578/17/20138/16/2013BFNTTC #3 for 13 months w/MFI. 2 rounds of Clomid/IUI which caused cysts so we sat out May & June. I had a laproscopy to remove cysts on 6/28, tubes were clear. We're ready to try again!
5
Penny4short327/20/2013100mg Clomid cd 3-7, 75iu Follistim cd 8-12, ovidrel trigger421mm5718/3/2013556
6
Neen15357/21/2013Follistim, Ganorelix, trigger, progesterone34-5 mature5708/3/201340+5568/16/2013BFPLow ovarian reserve - AMH: .78, FSH ranges between 9-13. Hubby is good!117 million swimmers!
7
Lou0709327/24/201310mg letrozole cd2-6, trigger, IUI, progesterone335678/6/20135538/20/2013BFNTTC#1 since Jan/12. Low sperm count and motility for DH, mild endometriosis for me.
8
Blair45121347/24/2013Letrozole; follistim; ovidrel; progesterone34 (18,17,15,13)5678/6/20135538/20/2013BFNttc#1 since 2001 - Me =PCOS & Type II diabetic - DH is perfect
9
E's Mommy S347/24/2013Follistim, Ovadrel, Progesterone63 or 4 5678/5/2013554BFP
10
amyowensrn347/27/20135mg Letrozole CD 3-7, ovidrel trigger CD 12 and IUI CD 1322 mature on the right at 21mm and 19mm and my lining was 10!5648/8/20135518/21/2013BFNTTC #1, will be 35 8/15 :( Unexplained, DH is perfect, early M/C last Nov, 17th cycle TTC, 5th medicated cycle, first on Femara and 2nd IUI
11
12
Kimaleigh612317/30/2013Follistim, Novarel, Progesterone1561NATTC#1 since 2011 DH=fine Me=Don't O on my own Had lap/hystero to remove endo 6/25
13
wwireJJ398/3/2013letrozole; hcg trigger; metformin35578/19/20135409/2/2013
14
Lizm376368/6/2013Gonal-F 150 day 3-?255442,045Left tube removed 5/12, lots of cysts and cycles with follies only on the left, hoping injectables will get the job done
15
Brcoors328/7/201350 mg Clomid 3-7; hcg trigger; IUI415.5; 19; 205538/19/201320.95409/2/20139/3/2013
16
Jo-Ann2012409/6/2013Menopur 150cd4 to cd10 Menopur 225 cd11 to cd15 then Menopur 450cd16 to cd18 (suprecur each day) Ovotrelle cd19118.5mm52329/06/1311Low AMH 0.6
17
Renae A32Follistim, Orvidale142,04642,045
18
HopefulTrice287/28/2013Follistim 112-186iu, Ovidrel, Prometrium33 mature (2 on right, 1 on left) Lining = 11mm5638/19/2013149/3/2013BFPTTC #1 DH = fine, Me = Don't O on my own.. Because of CP last month, agreed to do TI again instead of IUIBeta positive but m/c @ 5 weeks.. :-(
19
42,046
20
42,04642,045
21
42,04642,045
22
42,04642,045
23
42,04642,045
24
42,04642,045
25
26
42,04642,045
27
42,04642,045
28
42,04642,045
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
Akeros22397/1/201350 clomid cd 3-727/15/20138/1/2013My age (39), DH 1%morph, low motility.
61
Loading...
 
 
 
August Data
July Data
June Data
May Data
April Data