BTfiber06-08-17.xlsx
 Share
The version of the browser you are using is no longer supported. Please upgrade to a supported browser.Dismiss

 
View only
 
 
ABC
1
PART NUMBERDESCRIPTIONREV
2
BTFO-1198-XXXLEMO SMPTE 311 PLUG TO SOCKET CABLE USING LAKE AVBSMPTE311PRE
3
BTFO-0732-ZZZMM 100/140uM ST-ST GREEN ZIPCORD COLORED BOOTSA
4
BTFO-1343-MMMMM 40Gb/s QSFP+ -4x10G SFP+ Active Optical CablePRE
5
BTFO-1365-XXXMM MPT FEMALE TO MPT FEMALE OM3 CABLE, POLARITY METHOD BPre
6
BTFO-0904-XXXMM OM1 FC-FC 24 FIBER BREAKOUTPRE
7
BTFO-0288-XXXMM OM1 FC-FC SIMPLEXB
8
BTFO-0538-XXXMM OM1 FC-FC ZIPCORDA
9
BTFO-0752-XXXMM OM1 FC-LC 4 FIBER BREAKOUTPRE
10
BTFO-0789-XXXMM OM1 FC-LC 8 FIBER BREAKOUTPRE
11
BTFO-0643-XXXMM OM1 FC-LC SIMPLEXA
12
BTFO-0985-XXXMM OM1 FC-LC(DUPLEX) 2.0mm ZIPCORDPRE
13
BTFO-0848-XXXMM OM1 FC-LC(DUPLEX) ZIPCORDPRE
14
BTFO-0628-XXXMM OM1 FC-MT/RJ W/GUIDE PINS (BTFO-0628NP-XX FOR NO PINS)A
15
BTFO-0385-XXXMM OM1 FC-SC 4 FIBER BREAKOUTB
16
BTFO-0847-XXXMM OM1 FC-SC 8 FIBER BREAKOUTPRE
17
BTFO-0289-XXXMM OM1 FC-SC SIMPLEXB
18
BTFO-0267-XXXMM OM1 FC-SC ZIPCORDC
19
BTFO-0884-XXXMM OM1 FC-SC(DUPLEX) ZIPCORDPRE
20
BTFO-0609-XXXMM OM1 FC-ST 24 FIBER BREAKOUTA
21
BTFO-0337-XXXMM OM1 FDDI-FDDI 4 FIBER BREAKOUTC
22
BTFO-0122-XXXMM OM1 FDDI-FDDI ZIPCORDD
23
BTFO-0258-XXXMM OM1 FDDI-FDDI ZIPCORD USING CORNING CONNECTORSB
24
BTFO-0926-XXXMM OM1 FDDI-LC ZIPCORDPRE
25
BTFO-0224-XXXMM OM1 FDDI-SC ZIPCORDD
26
BTFO-0245-XXXMM OM1 FDDI-SC(DUPLEX) ZIPCORDC
27
BTFO-0219-XXXMM OM1 FDDI-ST ZIPCORDC
28
BTFO-0947-XXXMM OM1 LC(42 DEG BOOT)-LC(42 DEG BOOT) 2.0mm ZIPCORDPRE
29
BTFO-0945-XXXMM OM1 LC(42 DEG BOOT)-SC(DUPLEX) 2.0mm ZIPCORDPRE
30
BTFO-0829-XXXMM OM1 LC(DUPLEX)-LC(DUPLEX) 2 FIBER BREAKOUTPRE
31
BTFO-0765-XXXMM OM1 LC(DUPLEX)-LC(DUPLEX) ZIPCORDA
32
BTFO-0664-XXXMM OM1 LC(DUPLEX)-LC(DUPLEX) ZIPCORD 1.6mmA
33
BTFO-0898-XXXMM OM1 LC(DUPLEX)-MT/RJ WITH PINSPRE
34
BTFO-0887-XXXMM OM1 LC(DUPLEX)-SC 12 FIBER BREAKOUTPRE
35
BTFO-0838-XXXMM OM1 LC(DUPLEX)-SC 4 FIBER BREAKOUTPRE
36
BTFO-1141-XXXMM OM1 LC(DUPLEX)-SC(DUPLEX) TAC4 BREAKOUT CABLEA
37
BTFO-0657-XXXMM OM1 LC(DUPLEX)-SC(DUPLEX) ZIPCORDB
38
BTFO-0618-XXXMM OM1 LC(DUPLEX)-SC(DUPLEX) ZIPCORD 1.6mmA
39
BTFO-1344-XXXMM OM1 LC(DUPLEX)-SC(DUPLEX) ZIPCORD, 62.5/125um MIL-TAC RADIATION HARDENEDPRE
40
BTFO-0800-XXXMM OM1 LC(DUPLEX)-ST II+ ZIPCORD 1.6mmPRE
41
BTFO-0810-XXXMM OM1 LC(DUPLEX)-ST ZIPCORD CABLEPRE
42
BTFO-0860-XXXMM OM1 LC-LC 12 FIBER BREAKOUTPRE
43
BTFO-0734-XXXMM OM1 LC-LC 4 FIBER BREAKOUTA
44
BTFO-0733-XXXMM OM1 LC-LC 8 FIBER BREAKOUTA
45
BTFO-0849-XXXMM OM1 LC-LC SIMPLEXPRE
46
BTFO-1045-XXXMM OM1 LC-LC TAC4 BREAKOUT CABLEPRE
47
BTFO-0773-XXXMM OM1 LC-LC ZIPCORDA
48
BTFO-0867-XXXMM OM1 LC-SC 10 FIBER BREAKOUTPRE
49
BTFO-0852-XXXMM OM1 LC-SC 12 FIBER BREAKOUTPRE
50
BTFO-0813-XXXMM OM1 LC-SC 2 FIBER BREAKOUTPRE
51
BTFO-0916-XXXMM OM1 LC-SC 24 FIBER BREAKOUTPRE
52
BTFO-0692-XXXMM OM1 LC-SC 4 FIBER BREAKOUTA
53
BTFO-0854-XXXMM OM1 LC-SC 6 FIBER BREAKOUTPRE
54
BTFO-0724-XXXMM OM1 LC-SC 8 FIBER BREAKOUTA
55
BTFO-0630-XXXMM OM1 LC-SC SIMPLEXA
56
BTFO-0903-XXXMM OM1 LC-SC ZIPCORDPRE
57
BTFO-0845-XXXMM OM1 LC-STUB 4 FIBER BREAKOUTPRE
58
BTFO-1331-XXXMM OM1 LC-STUB 6 FIBER DISTRIBUTION CABLE 900um BREAKOUTPRE
59
BTFO-0767-XXXMM OM1 LC-STUB 8 FIBER BREAKOUTPRE
60
BTFO-1053-XXXMM OM1 MT/RJ(NO PINS)-ST ZIPCORD CABLEPRE
61
BTFO-0483-XXXMM OM1 MT/RJ-MT/RJ WITH GUIDE PINSA
62
BTFO-0483NP-XXXMM OM1 MT/RJ-MT/RJ WITHOUT GUIDE PINSPRE
63
BTFO-0606-XXXMM OM1 MT/RJ-SC(DUPLEX) ZIPCORDA
64
BTFO-0711-XXXMM OM1 MTP FEMALE/FEMALE 12 FIBER ASSEMBLY (696912KJ140XXXF)A
65
BTFO-0694-XXXMM OM1 MTP MALE/MALE 12 FIBER ASSEMBLY (707012KJ140XXXF)A
66
BTFO-0527MM OM1 SC(DUPLEX) LOOPBACK PLUGA
67
BTFO-1140-XXXMM OM1 SC(DUPLEX)-SC(DUPLEX) TAC4 BREAKOUT CABLEPRE
68
BTFO-0241-XXXMM OM1 SC(DUPLEX)-SC(DUPLEX) ZIPCORDC
69
BTFO-0970-XXXMM OM1 SC(DUPLEX)-SC(DUPLEX) ZIPCORD 1.6mmA
70
BTFO-0264D-XXXMM OM1 SC(DUPLEX)-ST ZIPCORDPRE
71
BTFO-0484-XXXMM OM1 SC-SC 12 FIBER BREAKOUTA
72
BTFO-1048-XXXMM OM1 SC-SC 12 FIBER DISTRIBUTION CABLE
BREAKOUTS: 21 INCH 900um AND 36 INCH 2.0mm FURCATED END2, YELLOW JACKET, ORANGE FURCATION
PRE
73
BTFO-1059-XXXMM OM1 SC-SC 12 FIBER DISTRIBUTION CABLE, 900um CUSTOM BREAKOUT AND 2.0mm CUSTOM BREAKOUTA
74
BTFO-1104-XXXMM OM1 SC-SC 16 FIBER OM3 CABLE, 24" BUFFERED & 24" 2.0mm BREAKOUTPRE
75
BTFO-0594-XXXMM OM1 SC-SC 2 FIBER BREAKOUTA
76
BTFO-0485-XXXMM OM1 SC-SC 24 FIBER BREAKOUTA
77
BTFO-0336-XXXMM OM1 SC-SC 4 FIBER BREAKOUTC
78
BTFO-0455-XXXMM OM1 SC-SC 6 FIBER BREAKOUTB
79
BTFO-0554-XXXMM OM1 SC-SC 8 FIBER BREAKOUTA
80
BTFO-0891-XXXMM OM1 SC-SC 96 FIBER DISTRIBUTION CABLE WITH 36" BREAKOUTS ON 8 ARMSPRE
81
BTFO-0517-XXXMM OM1 SC-SC SIMPLEXA
82
BTFO-0227-XXXMM OM1 SC-SC ZIPCORDC
83
BTFO-0597-XXXMM OM1 SC-ST 2 FIBER BREAKOUTA
84
BTFO-0611-XXXMM OM1 SC-ST 24 FIBER BREAKOUTA
85
BTFO-0498-XXXMM OM1 SC-ST 4 FIBER BREAKOUTA
86
BTFO-0654-XXXMM OM1 SC-ST 8 FIBER BREAKOUTA
87
BTFO-0632-XXXMM OM1 SC-ST SIMPLEXA
88
BTFO-0264-XXXMM OM1 SC-ST ZIPCORDC
89
BTFO-0869-XXXMM OM1 SC-STUB 12 FIBER BREAKOUTPRE
90
BTFO-0524-XXXMM OM1 SC-STUB 24 FIBER BREAKOUTA
91
BTFO-0846-XXXMM OM1 SC-STUB 4 FIBER BREAKOUTPRE
92
BTFO-0655-XXXMM OM1 SC-STUB 8 FIBER BREAKOUTA
93
BTFO-0863-XXXMM OM1 SMA-SMA ZIPCORDPRE
94
BTFO-0660-XXXMM OM1 ST-ST 12 FIBER BREAKOUTA
95
BTFO-0603-XXXMM OM1 ST-ST 2 FIBER BREAKOUTA
96
BTFO-0266-XXXMM OM1 ST-ST 24 FIBER BREAKOUTB
97
BTFO-0499-XXXMM OM1 ST-ST 4 FIBER BREAKOUTA
98
BTFO-0491-XXXMM OM1 ST-ST 6 FIBER BREAKOUTA
99
BTFO-0160-XXXMM OM1 ST-ST SIMPLEXC
100
BTFO-1042-XXXMM OM1 ST-ST TAC4 BREAKOUT CABLEPRE
Loading...
 
 
 
Sheet1
Sheet2