List of Mechanical Material for the 3D printer
 Share
The version of the browser you are using is no longer supported. Please upgrade to a supported browser.Dismiss

View only
 
 
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZAA
1
ProductDescriptionQuantityMacmaster MisumiUnit PriceTaxesShippingSubtotal
2
Hex bolt M5-25Screws 60
3
Hex nut M5nut40
4
Group#353D Printed piece on the main axis20
5
Group#22 + #29 + #30 Bearing (rolamento)240
6
Bearing (Linear)LM,12,UU8
7
Bearing (Linear)LM,8,UU6
8
Timing BeltHTD 3x12mm wide1
9
SM-H04 M5 Hex Nut 4x8mm McMasterCarr 90592A012Nut480
10
SM-H08 M5x30mm Srew Socket Head Cap Head 8-5mmOD 5mmH 4mmIDhex McMasterCarr 91290A254#1Screw120
11
Group#15 + #26 + #28 +#32Washer Smaller20 + 1 (boitier)#VALUE!
12
Group#33 + #60Washer Larger80
13
Group#29Bearing (rolamento)20
14
Support de Plateau2 Aluminium large bars to support plateau (541.5x19x19.7 mm).Thickness of walls 1.9mm20
15
Group #31Small aluminium Bar to hold the 2 support de plateau on front of the 3D printer (with two small screws to ramain) (184.7x22.8x20.9)mm one of the sides open.Thickness of walls 1.9mm. One of the faces of (184x22.8 cm is open)1
16
Group #32Front & back large Bar to support the plateau (650,0x18.9x17.4)mm. One of the faces of 650x18.9 is open. Thickness of walls 1.9mm2
17
Group #33Sides (Another aluminium bar) ( 350.0x22.8x20.9)mm and that one of the faces of 350.0x22.8 is open2
18
(Axe x total) Axis x#1 Group
(792.0mm lenght 8.0mm Diameter)
3
19
60mm COOLER with 30mm x 30mm plate
Fan + Component #28 + 11*Component#29
2
20
E3D_Heat_BlockComponent #302
21
E3D_Heat_Sink2
22
E3D_v4_Brass_Nozzle2
23
GroupRed block on back of cooler2
24
galet-appuis-G3D printed piece (see image)2
25
Honeywell HOA9660-T516
26
Chariot Axe_X
3D printed piece (Extruder+chariotZ-G#1)
27
Rods diam.12x560 mm Group #18
(559.9mmx11.2mm)4
28
Support Axe Y 3D Printed4
29
Component #173D Printed40
30
Hex Bolt M6-25Screw3
31
Hex nut M6nut4
32
Nema 17 14
33
Component #27Screw for nema140
34
D Chariot Axe Y3D Printed20
35
Profil Bosch-Rextron45x45Lx7002
36
Profil Bosch-Rextron45x45Lx700droite1
37
Profil Bosch-Rextroncache 45x452
38
Profil Bosch-Rextron45x45Lx6501
39
Profil Bosch-Rextron45x45Lx650D1
40
Profil Bosch-Rextron45x90Lx5602
41
Profil Bosch-Rextron45x90Lx10001
42
Profil Bosch-Rextroncache 45x452
43
Profil Bosch-Rextron 45x45Lx1000 4
44
Group#3220
45
Group#3310
46
Group#6010
47
Group#1510
48
Group#2810
49
Group#2920
50
Group#3020
51
Group#3220
52
Group#3310
53
Group#6010
54
Support de Plateau1
55
Group3
56
Component#281
57
Component#2911
58
Component#301
59
1
60
1
61
1
62
Component#281
63
Component#2911
64
Component#301
65
1
66
1
67
Galet-appuis-G1
68
Galet-appuis-G1
69
Group2
70
Group#181
71
Group#211
72
Group#231
73
Component #171
74
Hex bolt M6-253
75
Hex nut M61
76
Honeywell HOA9660-T511
77
Component #274
78
Component #171
79
Hex bolt M6-253
80
Hex nut M61
81
Honeywell HOA9660-T511
82
Component #274
83
Charriot-Axe-Y1
84
Component #171
85
Hex bolt M6-253
86
Hex nut M61
87
Honeywell HOA9660-T511
88
Component #274
89
Component #171
90
Hex bolt M6-253
91
Hex nut M61
92
Honeywell HOA9660-T511
93
Component #274
94
G Chariot-Axe-Y1
95
Group1
96
Component#241
97
Component#251
98
Component#261
99
Hex bolt M8-381
100
Hex nut M83
Loading...