ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZAAABACADAEAFAGAHAIAJAKALAMANAOAPAQARASATAUAVAWAXAYAZBA
1
Greenhills Parent Teacher Club
2
Budget vs. Actuals: P&L FY26-27 Budget - FY27 P&L
3
July 2026 - June 2027
4
5
Jul 2026Aug 2026Sep 2026Oct 2026Nov 2026Dec 2026Jan 2027Feb 2027Mar 2027Apr 2027May 2027Jun 2027Total
6
ActualBudgetover Budget% of BudgetActualBudgetover Budget% of BudgetActualBudgetover Budget% of BudgetActualBudgetover Budget% of BudgetActualBudgetover Budget% of BudgetActualBudgetover Budget% of BudgetActualBudgetover Budget% of BudgetActualBudgetover Budget% of BudgetActualBudgetover Budget% of BudgetActualBudgetover Budget% of BudgetActualBudgetover Budget% of BudgetActualBudgetover Budget% of BudgetActualBudgetover Budget% of Budget
7
Revenue
8
Community Partners0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
9
Box Tops, Raise Right, Etc.50.00 -50.00 0.00%0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50.00 -50.00 0.00%
10
Total Community Partners$ 0.00 $ 50.00 -$ 50.00 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 50.00 -$ 50.00 0.00%
11
Direct Public Support0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
12
Individ, Business Contributions100.00 -100.00 0.00%0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.00 -100.00 0.00%
13
Total Direct Public Support$ 0.00 $ 100.00 -$ 100.00 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 100.00 -$ 100.00 0.00%
14
Fundraising Income0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
15
Author Day83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.37 -83.37 0.00%0.00 1,000.00 -1,000.00 0.00%
16
Birthday Book Club2,000.00 -2,000.00 0.00%188.67 0.00 188.67 1,241.12 0.00 1,241.12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1,429.79 2,000.00 -570.21 71.49%
17
Book Fair708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.37 -708.37 0.00%0.00 8,500.00 -8,500.00 0.00%
18
Jog-A-Thon70,000.00 -70,000.00 0.00%1,456.20 0.00 1,456.20 14,063.62 0.00 14,063.62 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 15,519.82 70,000.00 -54,480.18 22.17%
19
PTC Sponsored Events0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
20
Dining Night Out208.33 -208.33 0.00%208.33 -208.33 0.00%208.33 -208.33 0.00%208.33 -208.33 0.00%208.33 -208.33 0.00%208.33 -208.33 0.00%208.33 -208.33 0.00%208.33 -208.33 0.00%208.33 -208.33 0.00%208.33 -208.33 0.00%208.33 -208.33 0.00%208.37 -208.37 0.00%0.00 2,500.00 -2,500.00 0.00%
21
Events Income4,200.00 -4,200.00 0.00%0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4,200.00 -4,200.00 0.00%
22
Total PTC Sponsored Events$ 0.00 $ 4,408.33 -$ 4,408.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 208.33 -$ 208.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 208.33 -$ 208.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 208.33 -$ 208.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 208.33 -$ 208.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 208.33 -$ 208.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 208.33 -$ 208.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 208.33 -$ 208.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 208.33 -$ 208.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 208.33 -$ 208.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 208.33 -$ 208.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 208.37 -$ 208.37 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 6,700.00 -$ 6,700.00 0.00%
23
School Supply Kits800.00 -800.00 0.00%0.00 0.00 661.76 0.00 661.76 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 661.76 800.00 -138.24 82.72%
24
Yearbook Income916.67 -916.67 0.00%916.67 -916.67 0.00%150.00 916.67 -766.67 16.36%916.67 -916.67 0.00%916.67 -916.67 0.00%916.67 -916.67 0.00%916.67 -916.67 0.00%916.67 -916.67 0.00%916.67 -916.67 0.00%916.67 -916.67 0.00%916.67 -916.67 0.00%916.63 -916.63 0.00%150.00 11,000.00 -10,850.00 1.36%
25
Total Fundraising Income$ 0.00 $ 78,916.66 -$ 78,916.66 0.00%$ 1,644.87 $ 1,916.66 -$ 271.79 85.82%$ 16,116.50 $ 1,916.66 $ 14,199.84 840.86%$ 0.00 $ 1,916.66 -$ 1,916.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 1,916.66 -$ 1,916.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 1,916.66 -$ 1,916.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 1,916.66 -$ 1,916.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 1,916.66 -$ 1,916.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 1,916.66 -$ 1,916.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 1,916.66 -$ 1,916.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 1,916.66 -$ 1,916.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 1,916.74 -$ 1,916.74 0.00%$ 17,761.37 $ 100,000.00 -$ 82,238.63 17.76%
26
Other Types of Income0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
27
Merchandise125.00 -125.00 0.00%125.00 -125.00 0.00%125.00 -125.00 0.00%125.00 -125.00 0.00%125.00 -125.00 0.00%125.00 -125.00 0.00%125.00 -125.00 0.00%125.00 -125.00 0.00%125.00 -125.00 0.00%125.00 -125.00 0.00%125.00 -125.00 0.00%125.00 -125.00 0.00%0.00 1,500.00 -1,500.00 0.00%
28
Total Other Types of Income$ 0.00 $ 125.00 -$ 125.00 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 125.00 -$ 125.00 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 125.00 -$ 125.00 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 125.00 -$ 125.00 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 125.00 -$ 125.00 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 125.00 -$ 125.00 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 125.00 -$ 125.00 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 125.00 -$ 125.00 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 125.00 -$ 125.00 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 125.00 -$ 125.00 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 125.00 -$ 125.00 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 125.00 -$ 125.00 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 1,500.00 -$ 1,500.00 0.00%
29
Sales0.00 19.40 19.40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 19.40 0.00 19.40
30
Total Revenue$ 0.00 $ 79,191.66 -$ 79,191.66 0.00%$ 1,664.27 $ 2,041.66 -$ 377.39 81.52%$ 16,116.50 $ 2,041.66 $ 14,074.84 789.38%$ 0.00 $ 2,041.66 -$ 2,041.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,041.66 -$ 2,041.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,041.66 -$ 2,041.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,041.66 -$ 2,041.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,041.66 -$ 2,041.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,041.66 -$ 2,041.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,041.66 -$ 2,041.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,041.66 -$ 2,041.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,041.74 -$ 2,041.74 0.00%$ 17,780.77 $ 101,650.00 -$ 83,869.23 17.49%
31
Gross Profit$ 0.00 $ 79,191.66 -$ 79,191.66 0.00%$ 1,664.27 $ 2,041.66 -$ 377.39 81.52%$ 16,116.50 $ 2,041.66 $ 14,074.84 789.38%$ 0.00 $ 2,041.66 -$ 2,041.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,041.66 -$ 2,041.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,041.66 -$ 2,041.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,041.66 -$ 2,041.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,041.66 -$ 2,041.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,041.66 -$ 2,041.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,041.66 -$ 2,041.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,041.66 -$ 2,041.66 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,041.74 -$ 2,041.74 0.00%$ 17,780.77 $ 101,650.00 -$ 83,869.23 17.49%
32
Expenditures
33
Business Expenses0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
34
Bank Charges/Merchant Fees0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
35
Total Business Expenses$ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00
36
Contract Services0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
37
Accounting Fees6.67 -6.67 0.00%0.00 6.67 -6.67 0.00%6.67 -6.67 0.00%6.67 -6.67 0.00%6.67 -6.67 0.00%6.67 -6.67 0.00%6.67 -6.67 0.00%6.67 -6.67 0.00%6.67 -6.67 0.00%6.67 -6.67 0.00%6.67 -6.67 0.00%6.63 -6.63 0.00%0.00 80.00 -80.00 0.00%
38
Total Contract Services$ 0.00 $ 6.67 -$ 6.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 6.67 -$ 6.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 6.67 -$ 6.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 6.67 -$ 6.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 6.67 -$ 6.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 6.67 -$ 6.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 6.67 -$ 6.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 6.67 -$ 6.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 6.67 -$ 6.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 6.67 -$ 6.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 6.67 -$ 6.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 6.63 -$ 6.63 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 80.00 -$ 80.00 0.00%
39
Fundraising Expenses0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
40
Jog-A-Thon Expense625.00 -625.00 0.00%625.00 -625.00 0.00%625.00 -625.00 0.00%625.00 -625.00 0.00%625.00 -625.00 0.00%625.00 -625.00 0.00%625.00 -625.00 0.00%625.00 -625.00 0.00%625.00 -625.00 0.00%625.00 -625.00 0.00%625.00 -625.00 0.00%625.00 -625.00 0.00%0.00 7,500.00 -7,500.00 0.00%
41
PTC Sponsored Events Expense0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
42
Events Expenses166.67 -166.67 0.00%166.67 -166.67 0.00%100.00 166.67 -66.67 60.00%166.67 -166.67 0.00%166.67 -166.67 0.00%166.67 -166.67 0.00%166.67 -166.67 0.00%166.67 -166.67 0.00%166.67 -166.67 0.00%166.67 -166.67 0.00%166.67 -166.67 0.00%166.63 -166.63 0.00%100.00 2,000.00 -1,900.00 5.00%
43
Total PTC Sponsored Events Expense$ 0.00 $ 166.67 -$ 166.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 166.67 -$ 166.67 0.00%$ 100.00 $ 166.67 -$ 66.67 60.00%$ 0.00 $ 166.67 -$ 166.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 166.67 -$ 166.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 166.67 -$ 166.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 166.67 -$ 166.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 166.67 -$ 166.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 166.67 -$ 166.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 166.67 -$ 166.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 166.67 -$ 166.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 166.63 -$ 166.63 0.00%$ 100.00 $ 2,000.00 -$ 1,900.00 5.00%
44
Total Fundraising Expenses$ 0.00 $ 791.67 -$ 791.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 791.67 -$ 791.67 0.00%$ 100.00 $ 791.67 -$ 691.67 12.63%$ 0.00 $ 791.67 -$ 791.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 791.67 -$ 791.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 791.67 -$ 791.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 791.67 -$ 791.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 791.67 -$ 791.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 791.67 -$ 791.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 791.67 -$ 791.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 791.67 -$ 791.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 791.63 -$ 791.63 0.00%$ 100.00 $ 9,500.00 -$ 9,400.00 1.05%
45
Operations0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
46
PTC Supplies and software26.50 37.50 -11.00 70.67%26.50 37.50 -11.00 70.67%12.00 37.50 -25.50 32.00%37.50 -37.50 0.00%37.50 -37.50 0.00%37.50 -37.50 0.00%37.50 -37.50 0.00%37.50 -37.50 0.00%37.50 -37.50 0.00%37.50 -37.50 0.00%37.50 -37.50 0.00%37.50 -37.50 0.00%65.00 450.00 -385.00 14.44%
47
Total Operations$ 26.50 $ 37.50 -$ 11.00 70.67%$ 26.50 $ 37.50 -$ 11.00 70.67%$ 12.00 $ 37.50 -$ 25.50 32.00%$ 0.00 $ 37.50 -$ 37.50 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 37.50 -$ 37.50 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 37.50 -$ 37.50 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 37.50 -$ 37.50 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 37.50 -$ 37.50 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 37.50 -$ 37.50 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 37.50 -$ 37.50 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 37.50 -$ 37.50 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 37.50 -$ 37.50 0.00%$ 65.00 $ 450.00 -$ 385.00 14.44%
48
Other Types of Expenses0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
49
Insurance310.00 -310.00 0.00%0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 310.00 -310.00 0.00%
50
Tax Fees41.67 -41.67 0.00%500.00 41.67 458.33 1199.90%41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.63 -41.63 0.00%500.00 500.00 0.00 100.00%
51
Total Other Types of Expenses$ 0.00 $ 351.67 -$ 351.67 0.00%$ 500.00 $ 41.67 $ 458.33 1199.90%$ 0.00 $ 41.67 -$ 41.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 41.67 -$ 41.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 41.67 -$ 41.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 41.67 -$ 41.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 41.67 -$ 41.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 41.67 -$ 41.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 41.67 -$ 41.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 41.67 -$ 41.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 41.67 -$ 41.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 41.63 -$ 41.63 0.00%$ 500.00 $ 810.00 -$ 310.00 61.73%
52
Program Expenses0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
53
All School Read250.00 -250.00 0.00%250.00 -250.00 0.00%250.00 -250.00 0.00%250.00 -250.00 0.00%250.00 -250.00 0.00%250.00 -250.00 0.00%250.00 -250.00 0.00%250.00 -250.00 0.00%250.00 -250.00 0.00%250.00 -250.00 0.00%250.00 -250.00 0.00%250.00 -250.00 0.00%0.00 3,000.00 -3,000.00 0.00%
54
Assemblies3,000.00 -3,000.00 0.00%0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3,000.00 -3,000.00 0.00%
55
Author Day50.00 -50.00 0.00%50.00 -50.00 0.00%50.00 -50.00 0.00%50.00 -50.00 0.00%50.00 -50.00 0.00%50.00 -50.00 0.00%50.00 -50.00 0.00%50.00 -50.00 0.00%50.00 -50.00 0.00%50.00 -50.00 0.00%50.00 -50.00 0.00%50.00 -50.00 0.00%0.00 600.00 -600.00 0.00%
56
Book Fair0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
57
Cash Registers41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.67 -41.67 0.00%41.63 -41.63 0.00%0.00 500.00 -500.00 0.00%
58
Library Support583.33 -583.33 0.00%583.33 -583.33 0.00%583.33 -583.33 0.00%583.33 -583.33 0.00%583.33 -583.33 0.00%583.33 -583.33 0.00%583.33 -583.33 0.00%583.33 -583.33 0.00%583.33 -583.33 0.00%583.33 -583.33 0.00%583.33 -583.33 0.00%583.37 -583.37 0.00%0.00 7,000.00 -7,000.00 0.00%
59
Teacher's Books Purchased83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.37 -83.37 0.00%0.00 1,000.00 -1,000.00 0.00%
60
Total Book Fair$ 0.00 $ 708.33 -$ 708.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 708.33 -$ 708.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 708.33 -$ 708.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 708.33 -$ 708.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 708.33 -$ 708.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 708.33 -$ 708.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 708.33 -$ 708.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 708.33 -$ 708.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 708.33 -$ 708.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 708.33 -$ 708.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 708.33 -$ 708.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 708.37 -$ 708.37 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 8,500.00 -$ 8,500.00 0.00%
61
Caring Cubs/Scholarship/Giving Tree500.00 -500.00 0.00%0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 500.00 -500.00 0.00%
62
Classroom Teacher Start-up500.00 -500.00 0.00%757.57 500.00 257.57 151.51%806.50 500.00 306.50 161.30%500.00 -500.00 0.00%500.00 -500.00 0.00%500.00 -500.00 0.00%500.00 -500.00 0.00%500.00 -500.00 0.00%500.00 -500.00 0.00%500.00 -500.00 0.00%500.00 -500.00 0.00%500.00 -500.00 0.00%1,564.07 6,000.00 -4,435.93 26.07%
63
Common Core Support433.33 -433.33 0.00%433.33 -433.33 0.00%433.33 -433.33 0.00%433.33 -433.33 0.00%433.33 -433.33 0.00%433.33 -433.33 0.00%433.33 -433.33 0.00%433.33 -433.33 0.00%433.33 -433.33 0.00%433.33 -433.33 0.00%433.33 -433.33 0.00%433.37 -433.37 0.00%0.00 5,200.00 -5,200.00 0.00%
64
Dad's Club / Projects Expense83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.37 -83.37 0.00%0.00 1,000.00 -1,000.00 0.00%
65
District breakfast300.00 -300.00 0.00%0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 300.00 -300.00 0.00%
66
Docent Programs0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
67
Art Docent83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%174.29 83.33 90.96 209.16%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.37 -83.37 0.00%174.29 1,000.00 -825.71 17.43%
68
Total Docent Programs$ 0.00 $ 83.33 -$ 83.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 83.33 -$ 83.33 0.00%$ 174.29 $ 83.33 $ 90.96 209.16%$ 0.00 $ 83.33 -$ 83.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 83.33 -$ 83.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 83.33 -$ 83.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 83.33 -$ 83.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 83.33 -$ 83.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 83.33 -$ 83.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 83.33 -$ 83.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 83.33 -$ 83.33 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 83.37 -$ 83.37 0.00%$ 174.29 $ 1,000.00 -$ 825.71 17.43%
69
Field Day83.33 -83.33 0.00%23.76 83.33 -59.57 28.51%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.33 -83.33 0.00%83.37 -83.37 0.00%23.76 1,000.00 -976.24 2.38%
70
Grade Level Curriculum Support4,500.00 -4,500.00 0.00%0.00 0.00 227.16 0.00 227.16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 227.16 4,500.00 -4,272.84 5.05%
71
Greenhills Supplies333.33 -333.33 0.00%24.01 333.33 -309.32 7.20%135.75 333.33 -197.58 40.73%333.33 -333.33 0.00%333.33 -333.33 0.00%333.33 -333.33 0.00%333.33 -333.33 0.00%333.33 -333.33 0.00%333.33 -333.33 0.00%333.33 -333.33 0.00%333.33 -333.33 0.00%333.37 -333.37 0.00%159.76 4,000.00 -3,840.24 3.99%
72
Harvest Feast100.00 -100.00 0.00%0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 100.00 -100.00 0.00%
73
Hospitality541.67 -541.67 0.00%341.44 541.67 -200.23 63.03%416.63 541.67 -125.04 76.92%541.67 -541.67 0.00%541.67 -541.67 0.00%541.67 -541.67 0.00%541.67 -541.67 0.00%541.67 -541.67 0.00%541.67 -541.67 0.00%541.67 -541.67 0.00%541.67 -541.67 0.00%541.63 -541.63 0.00%758.07 6,500.00 -5,741.93 11.66%
74
Performing Arts4,500.00 -4,500.00 0.00%0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 4,500.00 -4,500.00 0.00%
75
Playground Equipment400.00 -400.00 0.00%0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 400.00 -400.00 0.00%
76
Proposal Money Expense3,000.00 -3,000.00 0.00%0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 3,000.00 -3,000.00 0.00%
77
Recess Remix200.00 -200.00 0.00%0.00 0.00 56.80 0.00 56.80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 56.80 200.00 -143.20 28.40%
78
Scheduler for Conferences250.00 -250.00 0.00%0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 250.00 -250.00 0.00%
79
Student Safety & Wellness0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
80
Student Safety8,000.00 -8,000.00 0.00%0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8,000.00 -8,000.00 0.00%
81
Student Wellness5,250.00 -5,250.00 0.00%0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 5,250.00 -5,250.00 0.00%
82
Total Student Safety & Wellness$ 0.00 $ 13,250.00 -$ 13,250.00 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 13,250.00 -$ 13,250.00 0.00%
83
Teacher Continuing Education2,700.00 -2,700.00 0.00%0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 2,700.00 -2,700.00 0.00%
84
Yearbook Expenses708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.33 -708.33 0.00%708.37 -708.37 0.00%0.00 8,500.00 -8,500.00 0.00%
85
Total Program Expenses$ 0.00 $ 36,474.98 -$ 36,474.98 0.00%$ 1,146.78 $ 3,774.98 -$ 2,628.20 30.38%$ 1,817.13 $ 3,774.98 -$ 1,957.85 48.14%$ 0.00 $ 3,774.98 -$ 3,774.98 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 3,774.98 -$ 3,774.98 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 3,774.98 -$ 3,774.98 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 3,774.98 -$ 3,774.98 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 3,774.98 -$ 3,774.98 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 3,774.98 -$ 3,774.98 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 3,774.98 -$ 3,774.98 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 3,774.98 -$ 3,774.98 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 3,775.22 -$ 3,775.22 0.00%$ 2,963.91 $ 78,000.00 -$ 75,036.09 3.80%
86
Total Expenditures$ 26.50 $ 37,662.49 -$ 37,635.99 0.07%$ 1,673.28 $ 4,652.49 -$ 2,979.21 35.97%$ 1,929.13 $ 4,652.49 -$ 2,723.36 41.46%$ 0.00 $ 4,652.49 -$ 4,652.49 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 4,652.49 -$ 4,652.49 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 4,652.49 -$ 4,652.49 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 4,652.49 -$ 4,652.49 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 4,652.49 -$ 4,652.49 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 4,652.49 -$ 4,652.49 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 4,652.49 -$ 4,652.49 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 4,652.49 -$ 4,652.49 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 4,652.61 -$ 4,652.61 0.00%$ 3,628.91 $ 88,840.00 -$ 85,211.09 4.08%
87
Net Operating Revenue-$ 26.50 $ 41,529.17 -$ 41,555.67 -0.06%-$ 9.01 -$ 2,610.83 $ 2,601.82 0.35%$ 14,187.37 -$ 2,610.83 $ 16,798.20 -543.40%$ 0.00 -$ 2,610.83 $ 2,610.83 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 2,610.83 $ 2,610.83 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 2,610.83 $ 2,610.83 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 2,610.83 $ 2,610.83 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 2,610.83 $ 2,610.83 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 2,610.83 $ 2,610.83 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 2,610.83 $ 2,610.83 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 2,610.83 $ 2,610.83 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 2,610.87 $ 2,610.87 0.00%$ 14,151.86 $ 12,810.00 $ 1,341.86 110.48%
88
Other Expenditures
89
Grade Level Proposal Funds750.00 -750.00 0.00%750.00 -750.00 0.00%750.00 -750.00 0.00%750.00 -750.00 0.00%750.00 -750.00 0.00%750.00 -750.00 0.00%750.00 -750.00 0.00%750.00 -750.00 0.00%750.00 -750.00 0.00%750.00 -750.00 0.00%750.00 -750.00 0.00%750.00 -750.00 0.00%0.00 9,000.00 -9,000.00 0.00%
90
Large Project Expense1,666.67 -1,666.67 0.00%1,666.67 -1,666.67 0.00%1,666.67 -1,666.67 0.00%1,666.67 -1,666.67 0.00%1,666.67 -1,666.67 0.00%1,666.67 -1,666.67 0.00%1,666.67 -1,666.67 0.00%1,666.67 -1,666.67 0.00%1,666.67 -1,666.67 0.00%1,666.67 -1,666.67 0.00%1,666.67 -1,666.67 0.00%1,666.63 -1,666.63 0.00%0.00 20,000.00 -20,000.00 0.00%
91
Total Other Expenditures$ 0.00 $ 2,416.67 -$ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,416.67 -$ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,416.67 -$ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,416.67 -$ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,416.67 -$ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,416.67 -$ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,416.67 -$ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,416.67 -$ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,416.67 -$ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,416.67 -$ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,416.67 -$ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 2,416.63 -$ 2,416.63 0.00%$ 0.00 $ 29,000.00 -$ 29,000.00 0.00%
92
Net Other Revenue$ 0.00 -$ 2,416.67 $ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 2,416.67 $ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 2,416.67 $ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 2,416.67 $ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 2,416.67 $ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 2,416.67 $ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 2,416.67 $ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 2,416.67 $ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 2,416.67 $ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 2,416.67 $ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 2,416.67 $ 2,416.67 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 2,416.63 $ 2,416.63 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 29,000.00 $ 29,000.00 0.00%
93
Net Revenue-$ 26.50 $ 39,112.50 -$ 39,139.00 -0.07%-$ 9.01 -$ 5,027.50 $ 5,018.49 0.18%$ 14,187.37 -$ 5,027.50 $ 19,214.87 -282.20%$ 0.00 -$ 5,027.50 $ 5,027.50 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 5,027.50 $ 5,027.50 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 5,027.50 $ 5,027.50 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 5,027.50 $ 5,027.50 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 5,027.50 $ 5,027.50 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 5,027.50 $ 5,027.50 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 5,027.50 $ 5,027.50 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 5,027.50 $ 5,027.50 0.00%$ 0.00 -$ 5,027.50 $ 5,027.50 0.00%$ 14,151.86 -$ 16,190.00 $ 30,341.86 -87.41%
94
95
96
97
Thursday, Oct 01, 2026 03:04:34 PM GMT-7 - Cash Basis
98
99
100