An Awful Day in Disney by Mario
 Share
The version of the browser you are using is no longer supported. Please upgrade to a supported browser.Dismiss

View only
 
 
ABCD
1
ItineraryWait TimesNotes
2
7:45 AMGet on a bus and rope drop AK for EMH
3
8:00 AMFlight of Passage
4
8:15 AM
5
8:30 AMExpedition Everest15 minutes
6
8:45 AM15 minutes
7
9:00 AMBus to DHS
8
9:15 AM
9
9:30 AMFastPass - Toy Story Midway Mania
10
9:45 AM30 minutes
11
10:00 AM
12
10:15 AM
13
10:30 AM
14
10:45 AMFastPass - Tower of Terror
15
11:00 AM
16
11:15 AM
17
11:30 AM
18
11:45 AMFastPass - Star Tours
19
12:00 PMBoat to EPCOT
20
12:15 PM
21
12:30 PM
22
12:45 PMVia Napoli - Lunch
23
1:00 PM
24
1:45 PM
25
2:00 PMTest Track - Single Rider line20 minutes
26
2:45 PMSpaceship Earth10 minutesYou have to thank the Pheonecians for your trip, obviously.
27
3:10 PMMonorail to MK
28
3:40 PM
29
3:50 PMFastPass - Space Mountain
30
4:00 PM
31
4:15 PM
32
4:30 PM
33
4:45 PM
34
5:00 PM
35
5:15 PMPirates of the Carribean15 minutes
36
5:30 PM
37
5:45 PM
38
6:00 PM
39
6:15 PM
40
6:30 PMBe Our Guest - Dinner
41
6:45 PM
42
7:00 PM
43
7:15 PM
44
7:30 PM
45
7:45 PM
46
8:00 PM
47
8:15 PMit's a small world15 minutes
48
8:30 PM
49
8:45 PM
50
9:00 PMHaunted MansionWalk-on
51
9:15 PM
52
9:30 PM7 Dwarfs Mine Train10 minutes
53
9:45 PM
54
10:00 PM
55
10:15 PMPeter Pan's Flight30 minutes
56
10:30 PM
57
10:45 PM
58
11:00 PM
59
Loading...