Rally Fighter 2012 Parts List
 Share
The version of the browser you are using is no longer supported. Please upgrade to a supported browser.Dismiss

 
View only
 
 
Still loading...
ABCDEFGHOPQRSTUVWXYZAAABACADAEAF
1
LM DescriptionPart#LM RevisionQty Per CarU/ML/T WksMakeSystem GroupSupplier #1Description Supplier #1P/N Supp#1U/MMOQ #1Supplier #2Description Supplier #2P/N Supp#2MOQ #2L/T#2Supplier #3Description Supplier #3P/N Supp#3MOQ #3SpecificationsWeight (lbs.)X weight
2
Lube O-ring 4 oz209515A0.10EA1.0ACAAPAKEA
3
O-Ring (20 pack Green HNBR)MT0250A1.00EA1.0ACAAPAKEA
4
AZ Air Kit price on Braze hoses from parts provided & add hosing & components to complete kitRF-ACLineBrazeKitA1.00EA2.0ACAZ AirEA5
5
AC Inside bulk Head lines High pressure RF-ACHighPressLine-InsideA1.00EA1.0ACAZ AirEA5
6
AC Inside Bulk Head line Low Pressure RF-ACLowPressLine-Inside A1.00EA1.0ACAZ AirEA5
7
AC Liquid Line (Dodge Challenger) 55111273ABA1.00Ea2.0DodgeACChapman DodgeAC Liquid Line (Dodge Challenger) 55111273ABEA1
8
AC Discharge Line (Dodge Challenger) 4596611ADA1.00Ea2.0DodgeACChapman DodgeAC Discharge Line (Dodge Challenger) 4596611ADEA1
9
Louver, Double Vane Black8L3Z-19893-AAA4.00EA2.0FordACChapman FordAC Louvre8L3Z-19893-AAEA1Ford Component
10
Fan Switch4K754A1.00EA10.0ACKoch SalesRotorary Switch (W/ Nut)4K754EA100
11
Defrost VentRF-DefrostVentA1.00Ea2.0ACKPAKDefrost VentRF-DefrostVentEA50Vintage Air492076-PME
12
Y Vent Defrost AdapterRF-YventAdapterA1.00EA2.0ACKPAKY Vent Defrost AdapterRF-YventAdapterEA50
13
Louver ReducerRF-LouverReducerA4.00EA2.0ACKPAKLouver ReducerRF-LouverReducerEA200Vintage Air62415-VUE
14
Ac Unit BracketRFN-0A36-002A1.00EAACLocal Motors
15
MODE SELECTOR SWITCH KNOB 60955K64A2.00EA2.0ACMcMaster-CarrMODE SELECTOR SWITCH KNOB 60955K64EA10
16
R-134a RefrigerantNFR-ZX-3030A0.13EANapaACNapa, Mel's AutoR-134a RefrigerantNFR-ZX-3030
17
Binary A/C SwitchTEM-207447A1.00EANapaACNapa, Mel's AutoBinary A/C SwitchTEM-207447
18
AC BulkheadBK628A1EANostalgic AirACNostaligic Air PartsA/C and Heat Square Bulkhead Push OnBK628EA1
19
6AN Hard Line AC 4 ft straightAL 1401-4A1EANostalgic AirACNostaligic Air Parts5/16 #6 Aluminum Tube 48" Femaie Oring FittingsAL 1401-4Ea1
20
8AN Hard Line AC 4 ft straightAL 1402-4A1EANostalgic AirACNostaligic Air Parts13/32 #8 Aluminum Tube 48" Femaie Oring FittingsAL 1402-4EA1
21
A/C Oring 59R6-6, Spare2-011 N1195-70_FSAEAParkerACParker Store Phenix EastA/C Oring 59R6-6, SpareEA
22
A/C Oring 59R6-8, Spare2-013 N1195-70_FSAEAParkerACParker Store Phenix EastA/C Oring 59R6-8, SpareEA
23
A/C Oring 59R6-10, Spare2-015 N1195-70_FSAEAParkerACParker Store Phenix EastA/C Oring 59R6-10, SpareEA
24
Main A/C Unit500 001 225A1.00EA5.0ACProairllc.comMain A/C Unit500 001 225EA1
25
AC Capillary Tube (Temp Control)01 000 351A1.00EA2.0ACProairllc.comAC Capillary01 000 351EA1
26
A/C Compressor89023451A1.00EA4.0GMACThorobredCompressor89023451EA
27
Bolt, M10x1.5x90mm, 15mm-drive, (AC compressor to bracket)11516360A4.00EA4.0GMACThorobredBolt, M10x1.5x90mm, 15mm-drive, (AC compressor to bracket)11516360EA
28
A/C Belt12578549A1.00EA4.0GMACThorobredA/C Belt12578549EA
29
AC High Line (GM Line for coupler ?High?)15261845A1.00Ea2.0GMACThorobredHose15261845EA1
30
AC Low Line (GM Line for coupler ?Low?)22752063A1.00Ea2.0GMACThorobredHose ASM22752063EA1
31
2" Flexible Ducting, (defrost lines)06200 VUEA2.00FT2.0ACVintage Air2" Flex Ducting06200 VUEFT5
32
2 1/2" Flex Ducting (Main HVAC Lines)06250 VUE A9.00FT2.0ACVintage Air06250 VUE 06250 VUE FT5
33
2.5" Y Connector49592-VUIA2.00Ea2.0ACVintage Air2.5" Y Connector49592-VUIEA4
34
WATER VALVE, PULL OPEN (H404)54-553A1.00EA3.0ACwww.millsupply.comWATER VALVE, PULL OPEN (H404)54-553EA12
35
81" CABLE W/GEAR CONTROL 54-059A1.00EA3.0ACwww.millsupply.com81" CABLE W/GEAR CONTROL 54-059EA1
36
Front roof strap, Clear AnodizedRFN-5052-035A1.00EABodyAdvanced Metal FabricationFront roof strap, Clear AnodizedRFN-5052-035EA301/8" Aluminum 5052 Sheet(1.746lb/sqft), Type II Clear AnodizedN/A
37
Bumper strap w/Logo, Clear AnodizedRFN-5052-011A1.00EABodyAdvanced Metal FabricationBumper strap w/Logo, Clear AnodizedRFN-5052-011EA301/8" Aluminum 5052 Sheet(1.746lb/sqft), Type II Clear AnodizedN/A
38
Mirror Studs-tapped (tapped 10-24x9/16" deep)RFN-MirrorStudTappedA6.00EAmfgBodyAZ Part SourceMirror Studs- (remove from mirror & have tapped 10-24x9/16" deep)RFN-MirrorStudTappedEA40
39
Trim Guard 7/8" L-StyleNE202200A10FT4.0BodyBeaverstrips.com7/8" x 50' L-Style Black Door Edge Molding/GuardNE202200FT200Amazon7/8" x 50' L-Style Black Door Edge Molding/Guard261032699558502
40
LH Side VentRFN-6061-091A1.00EA8.0BodyBill KiblerSide Vent Tube, LeftLCLM-0002EA25
41
RH Side VentRFN-6061-092A1.00EA8.0BodyBill KiblerSide Vent Tube, RightLCLM-0003EA25
42
Sangho BadgeRFN-5052-086A2.00EA8.0BodyBill KiblerLM Sangho Badges w/type II clear anodize and 10-24 studsSanho-BadgeEA50
43
LH '09 Dodge Challenger Silver Side Mirror1GD73WS2ADA1.00EADodgeBodyChapman DodgeMirror Outs1GD73WS2AD12.05
44
RH '09 Dodge Challenger Silver Side Mirror1GD72WS2ADA1.00EADodgeBodyChapman DodgeMirror Outs1GD72WS2AD12.05
45
Fuel DoorAEC00YDX03A1.00EAMitsubishiBodyChapman Mistubishi2000-2005 Mitsubishi Eclipse Fuel Door, Genuine Mitsubishi PartAEC00YDX030.80
46
LH Mirror SpacerRF-LH-MirrorSpacerA1.00EABodyCoplin MfgRF-LH-MirrorSpacerEA
47
RH Mirror SpacerRF-RH-MirrorSpacerA1.00EABodyCoplin MfgRF-RH-MirrorSpacerEA
48
Body Insert behind Drivers Door windowRF-LH-RearofWindow-InsertA1.00EA4.0Don HornBodyDon Horn Body Insert behind Drivers Door windowRF-LH-RearofWindow-Insert7
49
Body Insert behind Passenger Door windowRF-RH-RearofWindow-InsertA1.00EA4.0Don HornBodyDon Horn Body Insert behind Passenger Door windowRF-RH-RearofWindow-Insert7
50
Laser Cut Steel 3/8" RF KIT NCRFN0A36-375-KITA1.00EAChassisDT Products 1/2" Steel A36 HR Sheet(20.42lb/sqft), Gloss Black Powder CoatN/A
51
Laser Cut Steel 1/4" RF KIT NCRFNA036-250-KITA1.00EAChassisDT Products
52
Laser Cut Steel 1/8" RF KIT NCRFN0A36-125-KITA1.00EAChassisDT Products
53
Laser Cut Steel 1/16" RF KIT NCRFN0A36-063-KITA1.00EAChassisDT Products
54
Laser Cut Alum 3/16" RF KIT NCRFN6061-375-KITA1.00EAChassisDT Products
55
Laser Cut Alum 1/8" RF KIT NCRFN5052-125-KITA1.00EAChassisDT Products
56
Laser Cut Alum 1/16" RF KIT NCRFN5052-063-KITA1.00EAChassisDT Products
57
Laser Cut Alum .040" RF KIT NCRFN5052-040-KITA1.00EAChassisDT Products
58
Laser Cut Stainless Steel .063" RF KIT NCRFNS304-063-KITA1.00EAChassisDT Products
59
Laser Cut Steel 1/4" RF KIT ChassisRFC0A36-250-KITA1.00EAChassisDT Products
60
Laser Cut Steel 3/16" RF KIT ChassisRFC0A36-188-KITA1.00EAChassisDT Products
61
Laser Cut Steel 1/8" RF KIT ChassisRFC0A36-125-KITA1.00EAChassisDT Products
62
Laser Cut Steel 1/16" RF KIT ChassisRFC0A36-063-KITA1.00EAChassisDT Products
63
Front Skid Plate (Forming in price only)RFN6061-037A1.00EaBodyFinish Line FabricatingFront Skid PlateEA20
64
Supremaseal Aquabloc 1/4" x 1 1/4" x 22' Black (C1S) BFE1E22FCSA10.00FT2.0BodyKelcom-Tape1/4" x 1 1/4" x 22' Black (C1S) BFE1E22FCSFT7 rolls
65
Mirror Stud removed from MirrorRFN-MirroStudA6.00EABodyLocal MotorsMirror Stud removed from MirrorRFN-MirroStudEA
66
Front wheel well LH Lower CloseoutRFN5052-044A1.00EaBodyLocal MotorsEA
67
Front wheel well LH Upper CloseoutRFN5052-045A1.00EABodyLocal MotorsEA0.040" Aluminum 5052 Sheet(0.5529lb/sqft)N/A
68
Front wheel well RH Lower CloseoutRFN5052-046A1.00EABodyLocal MotorsEA
69
Front wheel well RH Upper CloseoutRFN5052-047A1.00EABodyLocal MotorsEA
70
Rear wheel well LH Front Closeout RFN5052-080A1.00EABodyLocal MotorsEA
71
Rear wheel well RH Front Closeout RFN5052-081A1.00EABodyLocal MotorsEA
72
Rear wheel well LH Rear Closeout RFN5052-082A1.00EABodyLocal MotorsEA
73
Rear wheel well RH Rear Closeout RFN5052-083A1.00EABodyLocal MotorsEA
74
LH Side mirror backing plateRFN5052-089A1.00EaBodyLocal MotorsEA1/8" Aluminum 5052 Sheet(1.746lb/sqft)N/A
75
RH Side mirror backing plateRFN5052-090A1.00EaBodyLocal MotorsEA1/8" Aluminum 5052 Sheet(1.746lb/sqft)N/A
76
Window Regulator mount RFN5052-106A2.00EaBodyLocal MotorsEA1/8" Aluminum 5052 Sheet(1.746lb/sqft)N/A
77
Trunk Lid Closeout RFN5052-098A1.00EABodyLocal MotorsEA0.040" Aluminum 5052 Sheet(0.5529lb/sqft)N/A
78
Grille trim upperRFN5052-052A1.00EABodyLocal MotorsEA0.040" Aluminum 5052 Sheet(0.5529lb/sqft)N/A
79
Grille trim lowerRFN5052-051A1.00EABodyLocal MotorsEA0.040" Aluminum 5052 Sheet(0.5529lb/sqft)N/A
80
Front Upper Grille MeshRFN0AIN-032A1.00EABodyLocal Motors
81
Rear ValenceRFN0PAS-079A1.00EABodyLocal Motors
82
Battery ShieldRFN-5052-007A1.00EABodyLocal Motors
83
Body Bond in Plate Kit (Goes to Romarine)RFN-5052-009A1.00EABodyLocal Motors
84
Laser Cut Steel 3/16" RF KIT NCRFN0A36-188-KITA1.00EAChassisLocal Motors
85
Laser Cut Alum .090" RF KIT NCRFN5052-090-KITA1.00EAChassisLocal Motors
86
Laser Cut Steel 1/2" RF KIT ChassisRFC0A36-500-KITA1.00EAChassisLocal Motors
87
Laser Cut Steel .070" RF KIT ChassisRFC0A36-070-KITA1.00EAChassisLocal Motors
88
Misc Aluminum for Production In HouseRF-RawAluminum-InHouseA1.00EAChassisLocal Motors
89
Headlight Plate Left HandRFN-5052-056A1.00EABodyLocal MotorsEA1
90
Headlight Plate Right HandRFN-5052-057A1.00EABodyLocal MotorsEA1
91
RH Rear Extrusion Cover PlateMade by JeremeyA1.0EABodyLocal Motors
92
LH Rear Extrusion Cover PlateMade by JeremeyA1EABodyLocal Motors
93
Exterior Body Panel Paint to Matte Black (7 pieces per car: Nose, 2Bumpers,2 Skirts, 2 side rear side fenders)Coat-Exterior-PanelsA1.00EA4.0BodyMaacoExterior Body Panel Paint to Matte BlackBody panel Paint KitEA6
94
Bent Edge Washer, 5/16"IDx1-1/2"OD, (side vent mounting)95990A105A4.00EAFastenerMcMaster-CarrZinc-plated Steel Washer With Guide Tab 5/16" Screw Size, 1-1/2" Od, .07"-.1" Thick95990A105EA
95
Door Hinge Bushing, 3/8"IDx1/2"ODx1/2" (Door Hinges)1677K5A16.00EAHinge/LatchesMcMaster-CarrPtfe-lubricated Sae 841 Bronze Flanged Brng For 3/8" Shaft Dia, 1/2" Od, 1/2" Length1677K5EA1
96
Flat Socket Head Bolt, 1/4"-20x5/8", (roof strap mounting)92210A539A30.00EABodyMcMaster-Carr18-8 Stainless Steel Flat Head Sckt Cap Screw1/4"-20 Thread, 5/8" Length92210A539EA50
97
Flat Socket Head Bolt, 1/4"-20x3/4", (window extrusion exterior)92210A540A30.00EABodyMcMaster-Carr18-8 Stainless Steel Flat Head Sckt Cap Screw1/4"-20 Thread, 3/4" Length92210A540EA50
98
Flat Socket Head Bolt, 1/4"-20x1", (roof strap center attachment)92210A542A30.00EABodyMcMaster-Carr18-8 Stainless Steel Flat Head Sckt Cap Screw1/4"-20 Thread, 1" Length92210A542EA50
99
Flat Socket Head Bolt, 1/4"-20x1.5", (roof strap center attachment)92210A546A4.00EABodyMcMaster-Carr18-8 Stainless Steel Flat Head Sckt Cap Screw 1/4"-20 Thread, 1-1/2" Length, packs of 2592210A546EA25
100
Mesh Materia (Grille)l 3702634810A2.83sqftABodyMcNichols Phoenix BranchIntercrimp Square Mesh Wire Mesh Aluminum, 0.063"wire, 7/16" Opening size, 76% open area, 0.18 lb/SF3702634810EA
Loading...
 
 
 
GEN II STD PARTS LIST
Legend