國立中央大學校外人士入校實聯制登記 The registration system for people from outside National Central University
1.為因應「嚴重特殊傳染性肺炎」防疫,本校配合政府採行實聯制措施。依據「個人資料保護法之特定目的及個人資料之類別」代號012公共衛生或傳染病防治之特定目的,蒐集個人資料,且不得為目的外利用。所蒐集之資料僅保存28日,屆期銷毀。
2.個人資料利用之對象及方式:為防堵疫情而有必要時,得提供衛生主管機關依傳染病防治法等規定進行疫情調查及聯繫使用。
3.當事人得依個人資料保護法規定,向國立中央大學行使權利,包括查詢或請求閱覽、請求製給複製本、請求補充或更正、請求停止處理或利用、請求刪除等。
4.當事人如無法配合本校實聯制作業,將無法進入館舍或參與活動。
5.如您目前被衛生單位框列為「居家隔離」、「居家檢疫」之對象,嚴禁進入校園,倘有隱匿或不實,將依傳染病防治法,向衛生主管機關逕行舉發。
6.倘您有發燒( 額溫≥37.5˚C、耳溫≥38˚C)、嗅/味覺異常、腹瀉或有呼吸道症狀,嚴禁進入校園。
1. In response to the epidemic prevention of “severe special infectious pneumonia,” NCU has cooperated with the government to adopt practical measures. In accordance with the “Personal Data Protection Act’s Specific Purposes and Categories of Personal Data” code 012, the collection of personal data shall not be used for purposes other than public health or prevention of infectious diseases. The collected date will only be kept for 28 days and will be destroyed by the expiry date. 2. The subject and practice of using personal data: when necessary to prevent the epidemic, personal data may be provided to the health authority for epidemic investigation and contact purposes in accordance with the provisions of the Infectious Disease Prevention and Control Act. 3. The parties may exercise their rights to National Central University in accordance with the provisions of the Personal Data Protection Law, including inquiries or request for reading, requests for copying, requests for corrections, requests for suspension of processing or utilization, requests for deletion, etc.
4. If the parties are unable to cooperate with the practical measures of NCU, they will not be able to enter the premises or participate in activities.
5. If you are currently listed as a subject of “home quarantine,” or “self-health management” by the health unit, you are strictly prohibited from entering the campus. If you hide or misrepresent information, you will be reported to the health authority in accordance with the Infectious Disease Prevention and Control Law.
6. If you have a fever(Forehead temperature ≥37.5˚C, ear temperature ≥38˚C), abnormal smell/ taste, diarrhea, or respiratory symptoms, you are strictly prohibited from entering the campus.
姓名(name): *
連絡電話(Phone number): *
洽公單位(Business unit): *
到訪日期(Visit date)(yyyy/mm/dd): *
MM
/
DD
/
YYYY
到訪時間(Visit time): *
Time
:
離開日期(Leave date): *
MM
/
DD
/
YYYY
離開時間(Leave time): *
Time
:
Submit
Never submit passwords through Google Forms.
This content is neither created nor endorsed by Google. Report Abuse - Terms of Service - Privacy Policy