Application form Polish for Foreigners/Anmeldeformular Polnisch für Ausländer
Please fill in this application form. We will contact you. Bitte füllen Sie das Formular aus. Wir werden uns an Sie wenden.
First name, last name/Vorname, Nachname
Your answer
Phone number/Telefonnummer
Your answer
E-mail address/E-Mail-Adresse
Your answer
Privacy policy/Datenschutzerklärung
Wir behandeln Ihre personenbezogenen Daten vertraulich und entsprechend der gesetzlichen Datenschutzvorschriften sowie dieser Datenschutzerklärung. Ihre Angaben aus dem Anfrageformular inklusive der von Ihnen dort angegebenen Kontaktdaten werden ausschließlich zwecks Bearbeitung der Anfrage bei uns gespeichert. Diese Daten werden nicht an Dritte weitergegeben. Die Nutzung des Formulars erfolgt stets auf freiwilliger Basis.

Your confidential personal information is processed by us in compliance with related law as well as this privacy policy. Your personal data collected from the application form will not be used for further processing inconsistent with the following purpose: collecting personal data serves only to process the application. Your personal data will not be disclosed to third parties. Filling in the application form is voluntary.

Niniejszym oświadczam, że podane przeze mnie w niniejszym kwestionariuszu dane są zgodne ze stanem faktycznym. Wyrażam zgodę na przetwarzanie moich danych osobowych w związku z zamiarem przystąpienia do kursu językowego w Centrum Kształcenia Ustawicznego i Językowego Kadr w Legnicy (zgodnie z Ustawą o ochronie danych osobowych z dnia 29 sierpnia 1997 r.)

Submit
Never submit passwords through Google Forms.
This content is neither created nor endorsed by Google. Report Abuse - Terms of Service - Additional Terms