Registration for Jobs&Intership@Central Retail 2024
Jobs&Intership@Central Retail 2024
Sign in to Google to save your progress. Learn more
ท่านเป็นผู้สมัครจากงานที่ใด (โปรดระบุ)
(หากไม่ทราบ/ไม่มีข้อมูลโปรดระบุ "-")
*
“ นโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวสำหรับผู้สมัครงาน

บริษัทฯ (ผู้ว่าจ้าง) และกลุ่มเซ็นทรัล ได้ปรับปรุงนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวของสายงานทรัพยากรบุคคล เพื่อกำหนดแนวทางคุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของท่านให้สอดคล้องกับ พ.ร.บ. คุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล พ.ศ. 2562 โดยการกด “ยินยอม/Accept” ข้าพเจ้าได้อ่านและยอมรับ

นโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวสำหรับผู้สมัครงาน ซึ่งอธิบายวิธีที่บริษัทฯ (ผู้ว่าจ้าง) และบริษัทในกลุ่มเซ็นทรัล จะเก็บรวบรวม ใช้ เปิดเผย และ/หรือถ่ายโอนข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลและข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลที่ละเอียดอ่อนของข้าพเจ้า ข้าพเจ้ายินยอมให้มีการเก็บรวบรวม ใช้ เปิดเผยและ/หรือถ่ายโอนข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลที่ละเอียดอ่อนของข้าพเจ้า เพื่อวัตถุประสงค์ที่กฎหมายอนุญาตให้บริษัทฯ (ผู้ว่าจ้าง) และบริษัทในกลุ่มเซ็นทรัล ตามที่ระบุไว้ในนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัวของสายงานทรัพยากรบุคคล”


HR Privacy Policy
Dear Applications,

     The Company (Employer) and Central Group have updated our HR privacy policy and functionally comply with the personal data protection act (PDPA) B.E. 2562 (2019). 

      By clicking “Accept”, I have read and agreed HR Privacy Policy for Candidate which describes how the Company (Employer) and Central Group Companies will collect, use, disclose, and/or transfer my Personal Data and Sensitive Data. 

     I consent to the collection, use, disclosure, and/or transfer of my Sensitive Data for the purposes where the consent is required by law to the Company (Employer) and Central Group Companies as specified in the HR Privacy Policy.  


*
Next
Clear form
Never submit passwords through Google Forms.
This content is neither created nor endorsed by Google. Report Abuse - Terms of Service - Privacy Policy