Female Runway Model Registration
To be eligible for final approval, you must follow the following Instagram accounts:
@MoreThanAMannequin | @fabamore | @MUDElabel
PERSONAL INFORMATION
FULL NAME *
First & Last Name
Your answer
STAGE NAME
(optional)
Your answer
DATE OF BIRTH *
Must be 18+ (i.e. 01/05/1990)
Your answer
E-MAIL ADDRESS *
Your answer
CELL PHONE NUMBER *
Must be able to receive text messages.
Your answer
SOCIAL MEDIA LINKS
Please include all that represent your brand. This information is needed for promotional use on your behalf. If you do not have one of the accounts listed, please type N/A.
INSTAGRAM *
Your answer
FACEBOOK FAN PAGE *
No "Friend" accounts please.
Your answer
TWITTER *
Your answer
MODEL MAYHEM *
Your answer
GENDER *
STATS & MEASUREMENTS
HEIGHT *
MUST BE 5'7" OR TALLER!
Your answer
WEIGHT *
Your answer
BUST & CUP *
Your answer
WAIST *
Your answer
HIPS *
Your answer
TOP *
Your answer
PANT *
Your answer
DRESS *
Your answer
SHOE *
Your answer
TATTOOS/ PIERCINGS *
Select OTHER to explain.
TATTOOS/ PIERCINGS *
List their location on your body.
Your answer
TELL US ABOUT YOURSELF
Are you actively pursuing your modeling career? *
How long have you been actively pursuing your modeling career? *
Your answer
Agency Representation? *
Agency Representative's Contact Information? *
Name, Phone, E-mail, and Agency Name
Your answer
Explain your runway experience in the space below. *
Your answer
Were you referred by a specific stylist? If so, who? *
Answer No, if you were not referred by a stylist.
Your answer
How did you hear about #MTAM (More Than A Mannequin)? *
Your answer
Why do you wish to participate in #MTAM? *
Your answer
What type of model are you? *
Choose ALL that apply.
Required
Where do you see your modeling career in the next 2-5 years? *
Your answer
What would it mean to you if you become an #MTAM winner? *
Your answer
How do you think #MTAM can assist you with your modeling career? *
Your answer
THE SUBMISSION
INCOMPLETE submissions will not be accepted!

Models must submit the following:

-HEAD SHOT
-FULL BODY SHOT
-PORTFOLIO
-COMPLETE STATS/MEASUREMENTS

What casting will you be attending? *
PORTFOLIO
Please submit your photos & portfolio with your registration. Send via email (style@morethanamannequin.com) OR Google Drive (style@morethanamannequin.com).
By submitting this form, the model understands it serves as an electronic signature and agrees to abide by the terms and conditions set before them. Models are not secured by, nor hired by, More Than A Mannequin, LLC. If individual stylists CHOOSE to compensate their models, all commissions, agency fees, and financial liability for any required taxes, including federal, state and local wage withholding, is the responsibility of each stylist, not More Than A Mannequin, LLC. *
Please type your FIRST and LAST NAME.
Your answer
Submit
Never submit passwords through Google Forms.
This content is neither created nor endorsed by Google. Report Abuse - Terms of Service