Roseville Secondary School Application Form
Student's Admissions Application Form
Email address *
Form 1: Applicant's Biodata
Personal Information about the applicants (will be kept confidential)
Surname *
Family Name as indicated in International Passport or Birth Certificate
Your answer
Other Names *
First name and Middle name as indicated in International Passport or Birth Certificate
Your answer
Date of Birth *
When were you (Applicant) born?
MM
/
DD
/
YYYY
Place of Birth
Where were you (Applicant) born?
Your answer
Nationality *
Required
Home Address *
Where does the applicant live?
Your answer
Area of Enugu
What part / area of Enugu do you live (if in Enugu)
Present Class *
What class are you in presently
Present School *
What is the name of your present / current school?
Your answer
Awards Received
Have you received any award in the past? if yes, mention it / them
Your answer
Church / Creed Initiated into *
In which church or creed was the applicant baptized or initiated
Practicing Religion *
What religion / creed does the applicant practice now
Have sibling(s) in Roseville Primary School? *
Please indicate if the applicant has any siblings in Roseville Primary School
How many siblings are in Roseville Primary School?
If applicant has siblings in Roseville Primary School, how many?
Your answer
Next
Never submit passwords through Google Forms.
This content is neither created nor endorsed by Google. Report Abuse - Terms of Service