TORSA海洋運動發展協會- 團體會員申請表Membership application form of community
個資保護宣告
個資蒐集同意聲明
為落實個人資料之保護,依照個人資料保護法第8條規定進行蒐集前之告知: 一、個人資料蒐集之目的及用途:目的在於進行活動辦理之相關行政作業,主辦單位並將利用您所提供之Email及聯絡電話通知您活動之相關訊息。 二、蒐集之個人資料類別:1. 中文姓名2. 聯絡電話3. 電子郵件信箱5. 服務單位6. 主辦單位因活動需求所需收集之資料,由主辦單位另訂之。 三、個人資料利用之期間、地區、對象:1. 期間:您同意參加活動之日起,至活動結束後一年為止。期間由主辦單位保存您的個人資料,以作為本人、主辦單位查詢、確認證明之用。2. 地區:您的個人資料將用於活動主辦單位提供服務之地區。3. 對象:透過網路報名系統之使用者。 四、依據個資法第3條規定,報名者對個人資料於保存期限內得行使以下權利:1. 查詢或請求閱覽。2. 請求製給複製本。3. 請求補充或更正。4. 請求停止蒐集、處理或利用。5. 請求刪除。 五、提醒:您可自由選擇提供個人資料,若其提供之資料不足或有誤時,將可能導致無法成功報名此次活動。請問您是否願以電子文件方式同意主辦單位蒐集、處理及利用您的個人資料:(請注意,此處點選同意具有個人資料保護法所定之書面同意效果。) 同意,代表您已閱畢本次活動報名之個資告知事項,並願以電子文件方式同意主辦單位蒐集、處理及利用您的個人資料。 不同意,代表您不同意主辦單位於本次活動蒐集、處理及利用您的個人資料,請關閉此頁面,此次報名將不會成功。若有任何疑問您可電洽主辦單位的服務專線或Email。 Personal information collecting, processing and using statementPersonal Information Protection Act(hereinafter “this Law”)is enacted to govern the collection, processing and use of personal information so as to prevent harm on personality rights, and to facilitate the proper use of personal information. Project Office of Subsidies & Incentives for Taipei Industry will follow this Law when personal information is collected by conference, symposium...or any other means.The personal information mentioned above refers to the name, occupation, company name, contact information, and other information which may be used to identify a natural person, both directly and indirectly.All the personal information will not be collect, process or use beyond the original purpose.Important note: You have the rights to choose whether to provide your personal information or not. However if the registration information is not complete or false, your rights to participate the activity or service may be effected.I read and agree the statement above.
Next
Never submit passwords through Google Forms.
This content is neither created nor endorsed by Google. Report Abuse - Terms of Service - Additional Terms