文藻外語大學東南亞語言能力檢定 Wenzao Ursuline University of Languages Southeast Asia Language Proficiency Test
一、考試時間:2018/9/8 (六)
二、考試地點:文藻外語大學
三、報名費用:NT$ 2,000
【早鳥報名: 7月1日前報名打8折 NT$ 1,600】
四、報名時間:2018/6/1-2018/7/30
1. Time of exam: 8th September, 2018 (Sat.)
2. Venue: Wenzao Ursuline University of Languages
3. Fee: NT$ 2,000
Early bird discount: register before July 1: NT$ 1,600
4. Time of registration: 1st June, 2018 to 30th July, 2018

※蒐集個人資料告知聲明:
本表單依據《個人資料保護法》蒐集、處理及利用您的個人資料,包含識別個人姓名、行動電話、電子郵件地址等。上述個人資料之蒐集、處理及利用,將僅限活動報名資料建檔與聯繫需要使用,並遵守《個資法》之規定妥善保護與保管您的個人資訊5年。依《個資法》第3條規定,您可向東南亞中心行使之個資權利包括:查詢、閱覽、複製、補充、更正、處理、利用及刪除。我們將儘速處理與回覆您的請求。您亦可拒絕提供相關之個人資料,但若無完整的資料,中心將無法進行後續任何作業,您的報名作業將視為未完成。
Declaration announcement: According to the "Personal Information Protection Act": The following rights should be exercised by the Party with regard to his personal information:
1. Any inquiry and request for a review of the personal information;
2. Any request to make duplications of the personal information;
3. Any request to supplement or correct the personal information;
4. Any request to discontinue collection, processing or use of personal information; and
5. Any request to delete the personal information.
The Party shall allow the Center for Southeast Asian Languages Teaching (CSEALT) collect the personal information, otherwise the registration is treated as unsuccessful.

Email address *
是否了解並同意東南亞中心蒐集、處理或利用本人所提供之各項個人資料 Allowing CSEALT to collect the personal information? *
語種 Language *
中文姓名 Chinese Name *
英文姓名 English Name *
請與護照相同 As shown on passport.
性別 Gender
出生年月日 Date of Birth *
MM
/
DD
/
YYYY
身份證字號 ID Number *
外籍生請填寫護照號碼 Foreign Students, please fill your passport number
國籍 Nationality
外籍生請填寫國籍 Foreign students, please fill your nationality.
身分 Identity *
班級Class / 單位 Unit *
社會人士請填任職單位。 Members of society, please fill service units.
郵寄地址 Postal Address *
連絡電話Telephone Number *
請上傳六個月內正面半身兩吋照片。Please upload your 2-inch recent photo. *
Required
請上傳身分證照片 (外籍生請上傳護照照片)。 Please upload the picture of passport. *
請提供清晰之身分證照片,否則不予受理。 The photo should be clear.
Required
須填寫線上報名及繳費,才算完成報名。 You must complete the online registration and payment to complete the registration. *
Submit
Never submit passwords through Google Forms.
This form was created inside of 文藻外語大學. - Terms of Service - Additional Terms