飛行教室2018報名表
英文姓名 Name in English *
Your answer
中文姓名 Name in Chinese *
Your answer
性別 Gender *
參加者聯絡電話 Participant's Telephone No: *
Your answer
監護人姓名 Name of Guardian (for under 18 yr old participants)
Your answer
監護人電話 Guardian's Telephone No.
Your answer
電郵地址 E-mail Address: *
必須填寫正確的電郵地址
Your answer
學歷程度 Qualification *
收費選項: *
備註:
1. 凡獲接納報名的參加者均會收到電郵通知,並請按指示以支票繳交費用;

2. 凡"綜合社會保障援助計劃"或"學生資助辦事處學校書簿津貼計劃學費全額/半額減免"之受惠學生,均可以 "優惠收費"報名,只須在上堂時出示證明文件副本即可

收集個人資料聲明
香港中華基督教青年會(下稱「本會」)會遵守及履行個人資料(私隱)條例之規定,並確保你的個人資料準確及安全。你的個人資料(包括你的姓名、電郵地址)或會被本會透過電話/郵寄/電子郵件,用作聯絡通訊、籌款、推廣活動、研究調查及其他通訊及推廣之用途。若你希望停止接收本會上述各項資訊,請將中英文全名、會員證號碼及電話號碼,電郵予本會觀塘會所(kwuntong@ymca.org.hk)以安排相關刪除手續。如有查詢,請致電2727 5445 與本會(蕭生)聯絡。

Personal Information Collection Statement
Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong undertakes to comply with the requirements of the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance to ensure that personal data kept are accurate and secure. Your personal information (including your name, email address, etc) may be used by Chinese YMCA of Hong Kong for the purposes of sending you organizational updates, fundraising appeals, event invitations, surveys and other communication and marketing materials to you via telephone, post and/or electronic mails. If you do not wish to receive any communication from us, please email your full name in both Chinese and English, together with your membership number and telephone number to kwuntong@ymca.org.hk. For any enquiries, please contact us at 2727 5445 (Mr. Shiu).

Submit
Never submit passwords through Google Forms.
This content is neither created nor endorsed by Google. Report Abuse - Terms of Service - Additional Terms