花好音樂廳會員申請表格 FLOWER MUSIC 10 MEMBERSHIP APPLICATION
歡迎加入成為花好音樂廳會員! Welcome to join us as a member of Flower Music 10!
申請者資料 APPLICANT INFORMATION
你的姓氏 Your Surname *
Your answer
你的名字 Your Given Name *
Your answer
你的聯絡電話 Your Contact Phone No. *
Your answer
你的電郵地址 Your Email *
Your answer
介紹人 Referee (e.g. Ng Yin) *
Your answer
收集個人資料聲明 Personal Data Collection Statement
收集資料將只用作申請Flower Music 10會員資格 (及如你同意於日後收取我們發放的活動訊息)。你可致電2526 7800與我們聯絡,或電郵至info@flowermusic.hk以更改或查閱您所提供的資料,或申請退會。
The information collected will be strictly for processing your application of Flower Music 10 membership only (and if you allow us from sending you information of our activities in the future). You may contact us at 2526 7800, or email us at info@flowermusic.hk to alter or check the information provided, or to apply for withdrawal of the membership.

花好音樂廳尊重閣下個人資料的私隱,並遵守香港特別行政區《個人資料(私隱)條例》的相關規定。屬下員工同樣會以符合法律規定的安全和保密標準處理個人資料。
Flower Music 10 respects personal data privacy and are committed to full implementation of and compliance with the data protection principles and all relevant provisions of the Hong Kong Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance. Our staff handling personal data will comply with the legally required standards of security and confidentiality.

如閣下提交表格,即已閱讀同意我們的收集個人資料聲明。 If you send out the form, it means you have read and you agree with our Personal Data Collection Statement.

Submit
Never submit passwords through Google Forms.
This form was created inside of Flowermusic.hk. Report Abuse - Terms of Service - Additional Terms