Request edit access
預見文旅 問卷調查 Foreseen Hotel Questionnaire
預見文創國際股份有限公司向您蒐集之個人資料(包含個人姓名、公司名稱、職稱、地址、電話及電子郵件地址等得以直接或間接識別個人之相關資訊),將於本公司營運期間與業務所及地區,在合於營業登記項目或章程所載之業務相關行為,包括客戶管理、行銷及日常營運等範圍內使用。您的個人資料,本公司將遵守「個人資料保護法」之規定妥善保護。基於以上前提,您已同意本公司得於法律許可之範圍內處理及利用您個人資料以提供資訊或服務,但您仍得根據個人資料保護法之規定,循本公司相關程序主張查詢、閱覽、複製、補充、更正、處理、利用及刪除。
您亦可拒絕提供相關之個人資料,惟可能影響本公司提供予您之各項服務。
相關問題請於上班時間以電話或電子郵件向本公司聯繫,電話:02-2331-0207; Mail:foreseen@gmail.com
電子郵件 E-mail *
Your answer
請問是哪國人?Where are you from? *
年紀 Age *
是否曾光顧過預見文旅?Have you ever visited Taipei Ximending Hotel Foreseen? *
光顧次數 Number of visits: *
此次是光顧預見文旅是This visit Foresee Hotel is: *
此次光顧人數 How many people are visiting Taipei Ximending Hotel Foreseen with you this time? *
從哪個訂房網站得知或預訂預見文旅?
From which reservation website did you know or book Taipei Ximending Hotel Foreseen? *
Required
您為何選擇預見文旅?Why did you choose Taipei Ximending Hotel Foreseen? *
Required
您的預定手續是否處理得快截及妥當?
Is your booking process handled quickly and properly? *
如否,請提供意見
 If no, please provide comments:
Your answer
行程目的 Purpose of the trip *
您是否受到親切友善及禮貌的款待? Are you treated with kind and courteous hospitality? *
您是否對自助服務感到方便?
Are you comfortable with self-service? *
您對免費茶、咖啡、點心的滿意度?
Are you satisfied with free tea, coffee and snacks? *
您認為客房是否整潔 Do you think the room is tidy ? *
您認為客房是否舒適 Do you think the room is comfortable ? *
您認為客房是否供應齊全 Do you think the room full supply ? *
您認為客房是否全部設施操作正常 Do you think all facilities operate normally? *
您認為客房的安靜程度 Do you think the room quiet? *
敬請您對本飯店整體的品質作出評價?
Would you please rate the overall quality of the hotel? *
敬請您對本飯店的價格作出評價?
Would you please rate the price of this hotel? *
您是否有其他寶貴意見給予本飯店,務使您下次的光臨得到更完善之服務。
Do you have any other valuable advice to this hotel so that you can get a better service for your next visit.
Your answer
Next
Never submit passwords through Google Forms.
This content is neither created nor endorsed by Google. Report Abuse - Terms of Service - Privacy Policy