Request edit access
TSW Rugby Club Registration Form/會員申請
天水圍飛鷹欖球會/TSW Eagle Rugby Club
Privacy Policy 私隱政策:
The TinShuiWai Eagle Rugby Club recognises the importance of personal data privacy and will ensure that any personal information submitted through this registration form will be handled in strict adherence to the relevant provisions of the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance (PD(P)O).
https://www.pcpd.org.hk/english/data_privacy_law/ordinance_at_a_Glance/ordinance.html

天水圍飛鷹欖球會會確保所有透過網站遞交的個人資料,均嚴格遵守《個人資料(私隱)條例》 的有關條文處理。

Provision of Personal Data 提供個人資料
By using this web form, you agree to provide relevant personal information to TinShuiWai Eagle Rugby Club and acknowledge that TinShuiWai Eagle Rugby Club may use this information for registration as well as for other activities within the club. Personal information collected includes information such as name, contact number, mailing or e-mail addresses and may change from time to time. Unless permitted or required by law, TinShuiWai Eagle Rugby Club will not disclose your personal data to any third party without your prior consent.

天水圍飛鷹欖球會可能會邀請你自願提供個人資料。此等資料可能包括姓名、電話號碼、郵寄地址或電郵地址。天水圍飛鷹欖球會邀請你提供資料時,會列明收集資料的目的和用途,並會告知你如何要求查閱或改正所提供的個人資料。
除非法律許可或有所規定,天水圍飛鷹欖球會不會在未得到你的同意下透露你的個人資料予第三者。

姓名Chinese Name *
Your answer
英文名字English Name *
Your answer
性別 B=Boy男 / G=Girl 女 *
已經確定的敏感源(若無請填NIL) *
Your answer
出生日期 *
MM
/
DD
/
YYYY
就讀學校 *
Your answer
家長 1 - Name 姓名 *
Your answer
家長 1 - Phone NO電話號碼 *
Your answer
家長 1 - E-mail 電郵 (如沒有電郵地址請填 - NIL) *
Your answer
家長 1- To be a volunteer可選擇成爲球會以下義工 *
家長2-Name姓名 *
Your answer
家長2-Phone NO電話號碼 *
Your answer
家長 2 - E-mail 電郵 (如沒有電郵地址請填 - NIL) *
Your answer
家長 2 - To be a volunteer可選擇成爲球會以下義工 *
如何獲得欖球會資訊where do you learn us: *
是否繳交會員年費 *
如果「是」已繳交會員年費請輸入收據編碼/If ‘yes’,plese input registration receipt number
Your answer
是否願意在球會網站使用球員相片Are you willing to share your children pictures on our website and Facebook *
保存 *
Submit
Never submit passwords through Google Forms.
This content is neither created nor endorsed by Google. Report Abuse - Terms of Service