AUGUST

Date

Time

Course

10 Sat

9am - 12pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 SUWANEE

1pm - 4pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 ALPHARETTA

11 Sun

11:30am - 2:30pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 SUWANEE         

3pm - 6pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 Alpharetta         

6pm - 9pm

SAT 3 HOUR $150 ALPHARETTA          

12  Mon

4pm - 7pm

ACT 3 hour $150 Suwanee         

6pm - 9pm

SAT 3 HOUR $150 SUWANEE

17  Sat

9am - 12pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 SUWANEE

1pm - 4pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 ADVANCED 31 OR HIGHER ALPHARETTA

18 Sun

8:30am - 11:30am

ACT 3 HOUR $150 ADVANCED Suwanee

11:30am - 2:30pm

ACT 3 hour $150 Suwanee

3pm - 6pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 Alpharetta         

6pm - 9pm

SAT 3 HOUR $150 ALPHARETTA

19 Mon

4pm - 7pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 SUWANEE

6pm - 9pm

SAT 3 HOUR $150 Suwanee

23 Fri

4pm - 7pm

SAT 3 HOUR $150 SUWANEE

24 Sat

9am - 12pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 SUWANEE

1pm-4pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 Alpharetta         

3pm - 6pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 ADVANCED ALPHARETTA

25 Sun

8:30am - 11:30am

ACT 3 HOUR $150 ADVANCED Suwanee

11:30am - 2:30pm

ACT 3 hour $150 Suwanee

3pm - 6pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 ADVANCED ALPHARETTA

6pm - 9pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 Alpharetta         

26 Mon

4pm - 7pm

ACT 3 hour $150 Suwanee

6pm - 9pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 Math Science Only Suwanee

27 Tue

4pm - 7pm

ACT Mock Test Class $150 Alpharetta

6pm - 9pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 Reading Science Only Alpharetta

31 Sat

9am - 12pm

ACT 3 hour $150 Suwanee

1pm - 4pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 Alpharetta         

SEPTEMBER

Date

Time

Course

1 Sun

11:30am - 2:30pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 SUWANEE

3pm - 6pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 ADVANCED ALPHARETTA

6pm - 9pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 Alpharetta

2 Mon

11am - 2pm

ACT Mock Test Class $150 Suwanee

3pm - 6pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 Math Science Only Alpharetta

3pm - 6pm

ACT Mock Test Class $150 Alpharetta

6pm - 9pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 Reading Science Only Alpharetta

7 Sat

9am - 12pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 SUWANEE

1pm - 4pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 ADVANCED ALPHARETTA

1pm - 4pm

ACT Mock Test Class $150 Alpharetta

8 Sun

8:30am - 11:30am

ACT 3 HOUR $150 ADVANCED Suwanee

11:30am - 2:30pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 SUWANEE

3pm - 6pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 Alpharetta

6pm - 9pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 Math Science Only Alpharetta

6pm - 9pm

ACT Mock Test Class $150 Alpharetta

9 Mon

4pm - 7pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 SUWANEE

10 Tue

4pm - 7pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 Alpharetta

6:30pm - 9:30pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 Reading Science Only Alpharetta

11 Wed

4pm - 7pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 SUWANEE

7pm - 10pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 Math Science Only Suwanee

12 Thu

4pm - 7pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 Alpharetta

13 Fri

4pm - 7pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 SUWANEE

14 Sat

9am - 12pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 SUWANEE

15 Sun

11am - 2pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 SUWANEE

3pm - 6pm

ACT 3 HOUR $150 Alpharetta