Informations about me

Last updated: April 10, 2020

Name

Michael

Surname

Paruch

Nickname

MrParumiV18

Nicknames in Games

MrParumiV18, Iranara, Detebe, Cinnabar, Sonezaki, Rinki Nokashido, Zeremusky, Eliton and Bluered Thryssa

Gender

Male

Birthday

18 May, 1994

Age

26 Years old

Location

Europe, Poland, near Krakow

Education

Secondary, I graduated from high school (Technical School)

Occupation

in theory it’s a Area Logistics

and in practice rather a man than everything

About me and Interests

A common guy who is over a quarter of a century behind him, a single by choice, manga collector, manual worker, perfectionist, realist, pedant, introvert, but most of all lazy in life, and after death, a person to be forgotten. An individual not standing out from the crowd, who chose to live in the present by means of private elimination. For many years, a huge fan of Anime and Manga, exploring these interests at every free moment. Also interested in: wasting time on stupid things, gaining more and more knowledge about the Land of the Cherry Blossoms, casual drawing, learning about new technologies, compulsive listening to many genres of music (for example: Japanese, instrumental, classical, dubstep, nightcore, and many others), casual playing various productions (for example: Tibia, Genshin Impact, Soul Worker, Osu, League of Legends, Destiny 2 and sometimes other games too), watching movies, series, formula 1 racing and football matches from time to time, as well as viewing Youtube and Twitch websites. In general, it is an individual like many on this earth who lives in a continuous and uninterrupted until now cycle of work - home.

Contact

E-mail: mrparumiv18@gmail.com

Page

Page: mrparumiv18.com

My hardware specifications and Internet

Laptop - Asus TUF Gaming [Technical Specifications]

Tablet - Samsung Galaxy Tab S [Technical Specifications]

Smartphone - Samsung Galaxy Note 9 [Technical Specifications]

Internet - Download 100mb/s, Upload 10mb/s