Parts of OpenManipulator
 Share
The version of the browser you are using is no longer supported. Please upgrade to a supported browser.Dismiss

 
View only
 
 
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
1
Single ItemQuantitySet ItemQuantityPurchase Links
2
First LinkPartsQuantityXM430-W350-R5XM430-W350-R5http://www.robotis-shop-en.com/?act=shop_en.goods_view&GS=2745&GC=GD080101
3
XM430-W350-R1ROBOT CABLE-X4P 240mm2ROBOT CABLE-X4P 240mm1http://www.robotis-shop-en.com/?act=shop_en.goods_view&GS=2756&GC=GD0B0105&page=2
4
ROBOT CABLE-X4P 240mm1ROBOT CABLE-X4P 180mm2ROBOT CABLE-X4P 180mm1http://www.robotis-shop-en.com/?act=shop_en.goods_view&GS=2755&GC=GD0B0105&page=2
5
FR12-S102K 2FR12-S102K Set2http://www.robotis-shop-en.com/?act=shop_en.goods_view&GS=2766&GC=GD0B0001
6
Second LinkXM430-W350-R1FR12-H101K 2FR12-H101K Set2http://www.robotis-shop-en.com/?act=shop_en.goods_view&GS=2768&GC=GD0B0001
7
FR12-S102K 1FR12-S101K 1FR12-S101K Set1http://www.robotis-shop-en.com/?act=shop_en.goods_view&GS=2764&GC=GD0B0001
8
HN12-I101 1FR12-H104K1FR12-H104K Set1Will be soon
9
FHS_M2.5x14mm4HN12-I101 3HN12-I101 Set3http://www.robotis-shop-en.com/?act=shop_en.goods_view&GS=2759&GC=GD0B0006
10
WB_M2x3mm8FHS_M2x3mm4https://us.misumi-ec.com/vona2/detail/221000547315/?Inch=0&CategorySpec=00000071822%3A%3A2%0900000071552%3A%3A3
11
WB_M2.5x6mm2FHS_M2x5mm4https://us.misumi-ec.com/vona2/detail/221000547315/?Inch=0&CategorySpec=00000071822%3A%3A2%0900000071552%3A%3A5
12
WASHER M2.62FHS_M2.5x5mm2https://us.misumi-ec.com/vona2/detail/221000547315/?Inch=0&CategorySpec=00000071822%3A%3A2.5%0900000071552%3A%3A5
13
3D printing parts(motor cover_1)1FHS_M2.5x14mm14https://us.misumi-ec.com/vona2/detail/221000547315/?Inch=0&CategorySpec=00000071822%3A%3A2.5%0900000071552%3A%3A14
14
ROBOT CABLE-X4P 240mm1WB_M2x3mm56https://us.misumi-ec.com/vona2/detail/221000551286/?Inch=0&CategorySpec=00000070644%3A%3A2%0900000070373%3A%3A3
15
WB_M2.5x6mm6https://us.misumi-ec.com/vona2/detail/221000551286/?Inch=0&CategorySpec=00000070644%3A%3A2.5%0900000070373%3A%3A3%2C6
16
Third LinkXM430-W350-R1WB_M2.5x8mm16https://us.misumi-ec.com/vona2/detail/221000551286/?Inch=0&CategorySpec=00000070644%3A%3A2.5%0900000070373%3A%3A8
17
FR12-H101K 1WB_M2.5x14mm6https://us.misumi-ec.com/vona2/detail/221000551286/?Inch=0&CategorySpec=00000070644%3A%3A2.5%0900000070373%3A%3A14
18
FR12-S101K 1PHS T1.7x82https://us.misumi-ec.com/vona2/detail/110302280810/?Inch=0&CategorySpec=00000071822%3A%3A2%0900000071552%3A%3A8
19
HN12-I101 1BHS T2x82https://us.misumi-ec.com/vona2/detail/221000547348/?Inch=0&CategorySpec=00000071822%3A%3A2%0900000071552%3A%3A8
20
FHS_M2.5x14mm4NUT_M2.516https://us.misumi-ec.com/vona2/detail/110300250540/?Inch=0&CategorySpec=00000070281%3A%3A2.5
21
WB_M2.5x8mm8WASHER M2.610https://us.misumi-ec.com/vona2/detail/110300252910/?Inch=0
22
WB_M2x3mm16DC04-SPACER-M2x44
https://us.misumi-ec.com/vona2/detail/110300236270/?CategorySpec=00000042359%3A%3Aa%0900000042358%3A%3A4%0900000042362%3A%3A2
23
NUT_M2.58
3D printing parts(motor cover_1)
2https://cad.onshape.com/documents/9442f03bd8ccac084fda9dd3/w/039e8dbd53e0782540ea5b0d/e/9f1dc3568ebdd0e0536a9f89
24
WB_M2.5x6mm2
3D printing parts(motor cover_2)
1https://cad.onshape.com/documents/9442f03bd8ccac084fda9dd3/w/039e8dbd53e0782540ea5b0d/e/7cebe2fd864f14613b37962b
25
WASHER M2.62
3D printing parts(motor horn cover)
6https://cad.onshape.com/documents/9442f03bd8ccac084fda9dd3/w/039e8dbd53e0782540ea5b0d/e/589e9d87643e1c88e0fd0156
26
3D printing parts(long link)13D printing parts(long link)1https://cad.onshape.com/documents/9442f03bd8ccac084fda9dd3/w/039e8dbd53e0782540ea5b0d/e/3147f493f0fbef7dc0b1b37c
27
3D printing parts(motor horn cover)23D printing parts(short link)1https://cad.onshape.com/documents/9442f03bd8ccac084fda9dd3/w/039e8dbd53e0782540ea5b0d/e/fb63fa6ea4b5aa55f1d23e86
28
3D printing parts(motor cover_2)13D printing parts(gripper_cover)1https://cad.onshape.com/documents/9442f03bd8ccac084fda9dd3/w/039e8dbd53e0782540ea5b0d/e/68ab789489caf484fa74a6ae
29
ROBOT CABLE-X4P 180mm13D printing parts(gripper_horn)1https://cad.onshape.com/documents/9442f03bd8ccac084fda9dd3/w/039e8dbd53e0782540ea5b0d/e/ea246e632317679504df0aaa
30
3D printing parts(gripper_body)1https://cad.onshape.com/documents/9442f03bd8ccac084fda9dd3/w/039e8dbd53e0782540ea5b0d/e/3d62c7db60c1cac9f87e815a
31
Fourth LinkXM430-W350-R13D printing parts(gripper_hand)2https://cad.onshape.com/documents/9442f03bd8ccac084fda9dd3/w/039e8dbd53e0782540ea5b0d/e/54c9488236181c3e8ed392bc
32
FR12-H101K 13D printing parts(gripper_bridge)2https://cad.onshape.com/documents/9442f03bd8ccac084fda9dd3/w/039e8dbd53e0782540ea5b0d/e/0a0fe36c21b988f520f3c02b
33
FR12-S102K 1
34
HN12-I101 1
35
FHS_M2.5x14mm4
36
WB_M2.5x8mm8
37
WB_M2x3mm22
38
NUT_M2.58
39
WB_M2.5x6mm2
40
WASHER M2.62
41
3D printing parts(short link)1
42
3D printing parts(motor horn cover)4
43
3D printing parts(motor cover_1)1
44
ROBOT CABLE-X4P 180mm1
45
46
GripperXM430-W350-R1
47
FR12-H104K1
48
FHS_M2x5mm4
49
FHS_M2x3mm4
50
FHS_M2.5x5mm2
51
FHS_M2.5x14mm2
52
WB_M2.5x14mm6
53
WB_M2x3mm10
54
PHS T1.7x82
55
BHS T2x82
56
WASHER M2.64
57
DC04-SPACER-M2x44
58
3D printing parts(gripper_cover)1
59
3D printing parts(gripper_horn)1
60
3D printing parts(gripper_body)1
61
3D printing parts(gripper_hand)2
62
3D printing parts(gripper_bridge)2
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
Loading...
 
 
 
OpenManipulator Chian
OpenManipulator SCARA
OpenManipulator LINK
OpenManipulator PLANAR
OpenManipulator DELTA
OpenManipulator STEWART
OpenManipulator LINEAR
 
 
Main menu