Self Assessment Point Test for Skilled Independent visa
Subclass 189, 190
**Name
Your answer
Email
Your answer
Phone Number
Your answer
Are you in Australia? If no, where are you?
SOL 緊缺職業
Age 年齡
Completed Qualifications 相關學歷
from an Australian educational institution or other doctorate of a recognised standard 澳洲或經認可的海外學歷
English language ability 英文能力
( that has been undertaken in the three years immediately prior to lodging the visa application) 須在三年有效期內
Have you completed 2 years study in Australia? 澳洲學習要求
Have you completed 2 years study in Australia which is in regional areas? 偏遠地區學習要求
Have you received a credential community language qualification? 社區語言
Natti and the qualification is not yet expired. (Or you may have to re-register.)
Do you have a partner who is also skill qualified? 配偶技術
Have you completed Professional Year for at least 12 months in 4 year period immediately before the day on which the invitation was issued? 職業年
Work Experience closely related skilled occupation 相關工作經驗
both Australian and overseas experience in the past 10 years (the maximum points awarded is 20 points)
Nomination/ Sponsorship at time of invitation 偏遠地區親屬或州政府擔保
Submit
Never submit passwords through Google Forms.
This form was created inside of Prudential Migration and Education Consultancy Pty Ltd. Report Abuse - Terms of Service - Additional Terms